Entry List
Friday Test Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Masters HGP
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat & Sun Races
257
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Santa Cruz, California, CA |
Group 1
42
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | ||
1 | CM
Carlos Martinez de Campos | Sparks, NV | ||
3 | Redwood City, CA | Bev's Cat House | ||
3 | Oakdale, CA | |||
6 | PD
Paddins Dowling | Santa Fe, CA | ||
6 | Napa, CA | |||
6 | San Rafael, CA | |||
7 | San Francisco, CA | |||
7 | JF
Jonathan Feiber | Atherton, CA | ||
9 | AZ
Arnold Zucchi | Fairfield, CA | ||
11 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
20 | Greenbrae, CA | |||
21 | SN
Stefano Natoli | San Mateo, CA | ||
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
24 | LS
Lyn St. James | San Rafael, CA | ||
28 | Glen Ellen, CA | |||
33 | Reno, NV | |||
33 | Oakland, CA | |||
33 | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell | ||
43 | Harbor, OR | |||
43 | TT
Tom Turner | Danville, CA | ||
43 | RU
Russ Uzes | Stinson Beach, CA | ||
44 | Berkeley, CA | |||
52 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
57 | Carmel, CA | |||
60 | Bolinas, CA | |||
69 | TD
Tancredi D'Amore | Mill Valley, CA | ||
69 | Menlo Park, CA | None | ||
70 | Sonoma, CA | Valtellina Motorsports | ||
71 | Sonoma, CA | Wife | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
95 | Tiburon, CA | |||
98 | LP
Len Pieri | Costa Mesa, CA | ||
114 | Beaverton, OR | |||
158 | San Ramon, CA | |||
163 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
171 | KA
Kevin Adair | Fairfield, CA | ||
240 | Minneapolis, MN | |||
320 | DB
Doug Brower | Grapevine, TX | ||
605 | Truckee, CA | |||
666 | JE
Jay Embree | Granite Bay, CA | ||
666 | MH
Marc Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me |
Group 2
29
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Truckee, CA | |||
06 | CARMEL, CA | Integratis | ||
9 | Del Rey Oaks, CA | Scott Brown Design/Huffaker Engineering | ||
12 | Reno, NV | |||
17 | Aptos, CA | |||
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
18 | Laguna Beach, CA | |||
27 | SG
Scott Gray | Santa Ana, CA | ||
28 | Lincoln, CA | Vintage 31 | ||
36 | Redding, CA | |||
38 | Davis, CA | |||
50 | San Jose, CA | |||
51 | Sacramento, CA | None | ||
61 | Grass Valley, CA | Mini Mania | ||
64 | Nevada City, CA | |||
66 | Danville, CA | Vintage to Vintage Consulting | ||
73 | Ukiah, CA | Autoboy Racing | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
82 | BM
Brian Mertz | San Clemente, CA | ||
83 | Redwood City, CA | |||
90 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
93 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
120 | Reno, Nv | mini-me-racing | ||
141 | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
154 | AH
Alec Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | HugoParker | |
158 | San Ramon, CA | 401K | ||
163 | kp
ken pieri | Novato, CA | ||
164 | MH
Marc Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
379 | Woodside, CA |
Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Petaluma, CA | |||
1 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me | |
5 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
9 | Redwood City, CA | Vintage 31 Aluminum Race Seats | ||
17 | BT
Bruce Trenery | Emeryville, CA | ||
40 | JW
Jon Wactor | Oakland, CA | ||
41 | PC
Pat Costin | Reno, NV | ||
61 | Folsom, CA | Savio Brothers Racing | ||
64 | Paradise Valley, AZ | Eberle Vivian | ||
81 | GU
Greg Umphenour | Granite Bay, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
84 | Bellevue, WA | |||
96 | San Rafael, CA | None | ||
99 | Los Gatos, CA | Miller Motor Sports | ||
111 | MB
Mike Bacciocco | Reno, NV | ||
151 | Alamo, CA | |||
289 | Morgan Hill, CA | |||
666 | DF
Damian Friary | Novato, CA | 401K | |
711 | KS
Kevin Shirley | Sonoma, CA |
Group 4
26
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
04 | DZ
Duke Zander | Placerville, CA | ||
8 | Crested Butte, CO | |||
8 | Sonora, CA | Melange Motorsport | ||
9 | Montara, CA | Pops Racer | ||
16 | PM
Peter Mikhail | San Francisco, CA | ||
19 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | ||
26 | Malvern, SA | |||
29 | Sonoma, CA | |||
37 | Calistoga, CA | |||
41 | GM
Greg Meyer | Carmel, CA | ||
42 | Carmel, CA | |||
44 | West Sacramento, CA | Self | ||
52 | DC
Dan Chapman | New Braunfels, TX | ||
52 | Alamo, CA | |||
55 | WA
Westley Abendroth | Washoe Valley, NV | ||
60 | JH
Jeffrey Heller | Berkeley, CA | ||
67 | Hollister, CA | McCoy Racing | ||
70 | Oklahoma City, OK | |||
72 | LO
Leland Osborn | San Miguel, CA | none | |
77 | DA
David Alvarado | Carson City , NV | ||
88 | Henderson, NV | Crossle Racing | ||
88 | Saint Helena, CA | Huffaker | ||
91 | Gibson Is, MD | |||
111 | MT
Michael Taradash | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
123 | Los Angeles, CA | HPEC |
Group 5
31
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Redwood City, CA | |||
3 | Mill Valley, CA | none | ||
4 | TL
Tom Lee | Puyallup, WA | ||
5 | SD
Steve Davis | Carmel, CA | Slade AVS | |
6 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
8 | Sonoma, CA | |||
8 | Santa Cruz, CA | PHR Consultants | ||
9 | JD
John Delane | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
9 | Calistoga, CA | |||
13 | Monterey, CA | none | ||
15 | Occidental, CA | |||
16 | Malvern, SA | |||
18 | RT
Rocky Taylor | Clovis, CA | Von Bautzen Leonbergers | |
19 | Pacific Palisades, CA | |||
21 | Granite Bay, CA | Mount Whitney Guidebook | ||
22 | NA
Neil Alexander | Los Angeles, CA | ||
24 | GP
Granton Perryman | Kent Town, SA | ||
27 | Santa Rosa, CA | Brig. General Jack D. Ripper | ||
27 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
29 | JH
Jeffrey Heller | Berkeley, CA | ||
33 | DM
Doug Mockett | Christiansted, VI | Green/White | |
49 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
59 | TB
Tyler Butterfield | Grand Jct., CO | ||
69 | Reno, NV | none | ||
71 | Berkeley, CA | Team Fog Racing | ||
94 | Foster City, CA | none | ||
96 | Castic, CA | |||
127 | Rescue, CA | |||
199 | Milpitas, CA | |||
356 | DS
Dick Scariano | Grand Junction, CO | ||
713 | JS
Jamey Schuler | Telluride, CO |
Group 6
50
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AM
Adom Moutafian | Los Gatos, CA | ||
2 | AW
Andrew Warburton | Pleasanton, CA | ||
3 | Meadow Vista, CA | |||
4 | San Francisco, CA | |||
4 | Redwood City, CA | Lauber Brothers Racing | ||
5 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
06 | Union City, CA | |||
6 | Oakland, CA | |||
7 | Pebble Beach, CA | Competition Motorsports | ||
8 | Oceanside, CA | |||
9 | EI
Eric Inkrott | Upland, CA | ||
10 | BC
Bill Cord | Corona Del Mar, CA | none | |
10 | WJ
William Jackson | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
12 | San Francisco, CA | |||
13 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
14 | Hillsborough, CA | |||
14 | Dixon, NM | |||
14 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
14 | Klamath Falls, OR | |||
16 | TS
Todd Strong | Pollock Pines, CA | ||
18 | Greenbrae, CA | |||
20 | Incline Village, NV | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | Bellevue, WA | none | |
23 | Greenbrae, CA | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
26 | Reno, NV | |||
26 | RP
Robert Posner | Bellevue, WA | Heitman's Wallet Vacuum Service | |
27 | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
28 | DS
David Stone | nipomo, CA | ||
31 | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
31 | Monterey, CA | |||
36 | ME
Michael Edick | Pine Grove, CA | MTE Engineering | |
48 | ES
Eric Sidebotham | Morgan Hill, CA | Touch of Grey Racing | |
51 | San Francisco, CA | Mise en place Racing | ||
56 | Atlantic Beach, FL | |||
57 | Bellevue, WA | 425 Motorsports | ||
61 | San Francisco, CA | |||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | Eugene, OR | none | |
75 | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
76 | Benicia, CA | Scuderia Cowbell Volante! | ||
84 | ML
Mike Lanning | Scottsdale , Az | ||
86 | Larkspur, CA | Motorsports Market | ||
91 | BM
Bob McCormack | Sonoma, CA | ||
91 | DS
Don Stern | Hood River, WA | Mike Wiegele Helicipter Skiing | |
93 | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
94 | Castro Valley, CA | Chris Porritt | ||
97 | CT
Christopher Torres | Meeker, CO | ||
98 | Carmel, CA | Pacific Edge Capital, LLC | ||
109 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | ||
252 | JW
Jack Wilson | San Francisco, CA | Sutherland Presses | |
291 | Cedar City, Utah |
Group 7
25
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | HD
Harindra De Silva | |||
1 | Seattle, WA | NART | ||
2 | JF
Joshua Feiber | Atherton, CA | ||
4 | Redwood City, CA | |||
5 | SA
Sean Allen | El Segundo, CA | ||
6 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
6 | JM
Jim Maetzold | Carefree, AZ | PacWest Motorsports | |
7 | TL
Tom Lee | Puyallup, WA | ||
7 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
8 | DA
David Alvarado | Carson City , NV | Cannon | |
8 | CC
Chris Cord | Ketchem, ID | ||
9 | SC
Stephen Cord | Pacific Palisades, CA | ||
10 | Prunedale, CA | AMAPP Racing | ||
11 | Ridgefield, WA | |||
16 | San Francisco, CA | McLaren Cars | ||
18 | Reno, NV | Me | ||
21 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
22 | GP
Granton Perryman | Kent Town, SA | ||
35 | Berkeley, CA | Martini | ||
55 | EH
Eric Haga | Renton, WA | ||
58 | MC
Michael Cord | Hailey, ID | ||
77 | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
86 | IW
Ian Wood | Burnaby, BC | I.W.E. Rear Ends Only.Com | |
91 | Malvern, SA | |||
555 | Grand Junction, CO |
Group 8
18
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Walnut Creek, CA | Kodiak | ||
5 | Seattle, WA | Polyvoltac | ||
6 | MM
Mike McNamee | La Habra Heights, CA | AtomicSports | |
11 | Lexington, KY | Hooter's | ||
21 | South San Francisco, CA | Stevens Bay Area diesel service | ||
23 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
47 | Saint Helena, CA | Transcendental Racing | ||
49 | Sacramento, CA | |||
52 | JF
Jim Froula | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft - Kelly's Olympian - Carlos Garage | |
55 | Lodi, CA | Mecham Racing/Pontiac | ||
56 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake | ||
58 | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen | ||
62 | TF
Terry Forland | Seattle, WA | Racecraft | |
65 | Bellevue, WA | Paragon Real Estate | ||
67 | Redding, CA | |||
73 | AZ
Angelo Zucchi | Fairfield, CA | ||
75 | MP
Mike Parsons |
Group 9
17
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JD
John Delane | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
5 | San Anselmo, CA | John Player Special | ||
8 | SA
Sean Allen | El Segundo, CA | ||
9 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
10 | SC
Steve Cook | Yountville, CA | ||
17 | HD
Harindra De Silva | |||
17 | CW
Charles Warner | |||
19 | SD
Scott Drnek | Hayward, CA | ||
20 | DM
Doug Mockett | Christiansted, VI | ||
21 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
22 | BM
Bud Moeller | |||
31 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | ||
33 | Petaluma, CA | |||
35 | JE
Jay Esterer | |||
43 | Benicia, CA | |||
52 | RM
Ron Maydon | |||
67 | kirkland, WA |