Friday, August 30
28 entries
A Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
10:00 am - 11:00 amASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
9:00 am - 10:00 amASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASBronxville, NY
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MD
Mark Daddio
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBS (2WD)Seymour, CTDaddio’s New Auto Parts
C Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jon Caserta
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPhoenixville, PALiionwholesale.com | Thanks Ken!
profile photo
Jon Caserta
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSPhoenixville, PALiionwholesale.com | Thanks Ken!
profile photo
Ken Houseal
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSRoyersford, PAKarcepts | OS Giken | MCS
profile photo
Mark Scroggs
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSVerrado, AZStranoparts.com, SCR AutoSport
E Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
HE
Heidi K. Ellison
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESRoosevelt, NYDriving Forward Together CamberToePerformance
MW
Matt Waldbaum
9:00 am - 10:00 amESChicago, ILNorth, East, South, WES
MW
Matt Waldbaum
10:00 am - 11:00 amESChicago, ILNorth, East, South, WES
G Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AG
Annie Gill
9:00 am - 10:00 amGSRenton, WASam and Lance's clutch replenishment fund
H Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Stephen Hui
11:00 am - 12:00 pmHSCalgary, ABAlex Piehl's wife, I guess? / Doing every event this year in a different car
profile photo
Alex Piehl
10:00 am - 11:00 amHSPittsburgh, PA Ortega Taco Sauce / FIRESTONE FIREHAWK INDY 500s are fasterER THAN Hoosier A7s and great in the snow
Solo Spec Coupe
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GS
G.H. Sharp
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCAPEX, NCg# racing (it's musical notation: g-sharp)
Street Touring Hatchback
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Thorpe
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTHSeattle, WAACHTUNING / APR
profile photo
Chris Thorpe
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTHSeattle, WAACHTUNING / APR
Street Touring Xtreme
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MR
Manfred Reysser
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXMesa, AZFocus Forward Racing #teamnocoursewalks #manfredspec
profile photo
Marlon Tecson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXLas Vegas, NVMy Retirement Fund
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kate Fisher
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXLChandler, AZFocus Forward Racing with Shaftworks USA & #TeamNoCourseWalks & Superior Race Development
Street Touring Roadster
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Noel Leslie
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRFrederick, MDDrivingForwardTogether | Karcepts
profile photo
Noel Leslie
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTRFrederick, MDDrivingForwardTogether | Karcepts
Super Street Prepared
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JT
Joe Tharpe
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSPState Center, IAR and S Racing / Loctite
AT
Alek Tziortzis
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSPPalatine, ILMy Girls and Karma
SW
Stan Whitney
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSPpilot point, TX
SW
Stan Whitney
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSPpilot point, TX
C Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SE
Steve Eberlein
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
D Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Stephen Simonds
10:00 am - 11:00 amDPRosharon, TXMiataRoadster, Whitener Racing Shocks, Roger Kraus Racing, Janco, Jesse Prather Motorsports
Monday, September 2
298 entries
Super Street
7 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Paul Dornburg
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSOwensboro, KYIncontinent Racing
profile photo
Paul Dornburg
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSOwensboro, KYIncontinent Racing
CD
Chris Dressler
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSSouderton, PA
profile photo
Joshua Lipman
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSOyster Bay Cove, NYHAMFIST RACING, SOUL CRUSHER RACING
profile photo
Joshua Lipman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSOyster Bay Cove, NYHAMFIST RACING, SOUL CRUSHER RACING
MP
Monty Pack
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSSan Francisco, CAAnimus Wine Napa Valley
JZ
Joel Zeller
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSBellefontaine, OHHART
A Street
13 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ryan Clark
10:00 am - 11:00 amASCalgary, AB
profile photo
Ryan Clark
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASCalgary, AB
profile photo
Ryan Clark
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASCalgary, AB
profile photo
Ryan Clark
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASCalgary, AB
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
8:00 am - 9:00 amASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
9:00 am - 10:00 amASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
10:00 am - 11:00 amASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASBronxville, NY
profile photo
Martin Montagno
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASSaint Louis, MO
NP
Nicholas Phillips
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASButler, PADaniel Ireland, Mr. Figs, 12th AM Motorsports
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DM
David Marcus
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Windermere, FLAll the Marbells Racing
TT
Terry Tabor
8:00 am - 9:00 amBS (2WD)Palm Bay, FL
B Street Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Dina O'Donnell
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBSLOakville, ON
profile photo
Dina O'Donnell
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSLOakville, ON
C Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Marchell Fletcher
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSDurango, CO
JZ
Jim Zeisler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSCincinnati, OH
C Street Ladies
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KC
Katie Calvert
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSLOstrander, OH
profile photo
Marchell Fletcher
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSLDurango, CO
SM
Shari McCoy
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSLCincinnati , OH
D Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Max Bealer
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSGeneseo, IL
profile photo
John LaRandeau
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSOmaha, NET.O. Haas Tire & Auto
profile photo
Mike Leeder
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSMenomonee Falls, WI
E Street
41 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
David Barkley
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESCabot, ARTwo-Six Motorsports/WMMFT
BB
Bill Bauman
8:00 am - 9:00 amESBelton, MO
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmESPrairieville, LACCM/OnTheLedgeRacing/Karcepts
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
10:00 am - 11:00 amESPrairieville, LAOnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorSports/Karcepts
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmESPrairieville, LACCM/OnTheLedgeRacing/Karcepts
profile photo
Edward Fisher
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESHuntsville, ALWrong Car Racing
profile photo
Edward Fisher
8:00 am - 9:00 amESHuntsville, ALWrong Car Racing
mg
michael grosenheider
8:00 am - 9:00 amESAustin, TX
mg
michael grosenheider
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESAustin, TX
MG
Mark Groseth
10:00 am - 11:00 amESCarol Stream, ILFranch Dressing
MG
Mark Groseth
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmESCarol Stream, ILFranch Dressing
profile photo
Mark Hazboun
10:00 am - 11:00 amESNipomo, CA
IJ
Ian Johnson
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmESTucson, AZ
IJ
Ian Johnson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmESTucson, AZ
PK
Paul Kozlak
9:00 am - 10:00 amESMilford, DERed Haus Racing
BK
Brian Ksicinski
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESWoodbury, MN
profile photo
Eric Lane
8:00 am - 9:00 amESCedar Park, TX
EL
Ed Lange
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESWest Milford, NJSJF Performance, FYS Computers
EL
Ed Lange
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESWest Milford, NJSJF Performance, FYS Computers
profile photo
François Langelier
9:00 am - 10:00 amESLongueuil, QCLouis Kitel
profile photo
Peter Loney
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESTorrance, CAAnkeny Racing, miataroadster.com
profile photo
Peter Loney
9:00 am - 10:00 amESTorrance, CAAnkeny Racing, miataroadster.com
PL
Paul Lutze
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESColorado Springs, CO
PL
Paul Lutze
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmESColorado Springs, CO
PL
Paul Lutze
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmESColorado Springs, CO
BM
Brian Maskrey
8:00 am - 9:00 amESSugar Land, TXDD Performance Research / HSZC
MM
Melissa Mauro
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmESHarrisburg, PA
profile photo
Steve Mongrain
9:00 am - 10:00 amESSaint-Charles, QC
MM
MIke Monthei
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESAustin, TX
MM
MIke Monthei
8:00 am - 9:00 amESAustin, TX
profile photo
Chris Peet
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESBattle Creek, MI
profile photo
Chris Peet
9:00 am - 10:00 amESBattle Creek, MI
profile photo
Matt Pirrello
9:00 am - 10:00 amESEllisville, MOPrimerica - Creating Financial Independence One Family At A Time
profile photo
Matt Pirrello
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESEllisville, MOPrimerica - Creating Financial Independence One Family At A Time
TR
Trevor Renson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESApopka , FL
LR
Lynne Rothney-Kozlak
9:00 am - 10:00 amESMilford, DERed Haus Racing
profile photo
Jesse Shapiro
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESParker, CODodgingCones.com
profile photo
Jeff Stuart
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESGoleta, CADIFtech, Racetrace App, Berry Family Racing
profile photo
Ryan Thompson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmESHastings, MN Stay Puffed Marshmallows
profile photo
Edward Tsui
8:00 am - 9:00 amESAliso Viejo, CAilovehatephoto.com, GilsonDaub LLP, ProParts USA, 5Zero4 Designs
JW
Justin Wrighton
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmESClarkston, MiA knight who says nee
E Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Janet Bauman
8:00 am - 9:00 amESLBelton, MOMy kids' inheritance
F Street
30 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jeremy Anderson
10:00 am - 11:00 amFSWinona, MN
TB
Terry Baker
9:00 am - 10:00 amFSVirginia Beach, VA
TB
Terry Baker
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFSVirginia Beach, VA
profile photo
Mike Bealer
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFSGeneseo, IL
profile photo
Richard Bonham
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFSCalgary, AB
profile photo
Serafina Bonham
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFSCalgary, AB
profile photo
James Cathers
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFSKnoxville, TN
profile photo
James Cathers
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFSKnoxville, TN
WC
Win-hou Chow
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFSDublin, OHAutocross Digits, Waksman Luxury Motors
WC
Win-hou Chow
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSDublin, OHAutocross Digits, Waksman Luxury Motors
profile photo
Shane Donahue
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFSTarzana, CAConeCoach.com
PG
Patrick Gaffney
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSHerndon, VA
PG
Patrick Gaffney
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFSHerndon, VA
TG
Tim Govier
10:00 am - 11:00 amFSDe Witt, IA
profile photo
Lance Green
8:00 am - 9:00 amFSZachary, LACENLA GT SPORT @ GeauxGReddy
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFSChandler, AZ
TL
Tom Layton
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSCosta Mesa, CAKarcepts
profile photo
David Lehrschall
9:00 am - 10:00 amFSEvansville, INProcess and Quality Control Solutions
JN
Jake Namer
8:00 am - 9:00 amFSBrooklyn , NYHamfistRacing | HGU New York | JAXE&Co | Alfa
profile photo
Dana Nicgorski
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSBurlington, MAPROJECT.Devens | Milled Wheels Racing
DN
Dana Nicgorski Sr.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFSSalem, MAPROJECT.Devens | Milled Wheels Racing
KR
Karl Riggs
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSUtica, MIcareers.GM.com
profile photo
Dan Sabol
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFSMonroeville, PA The Burnouts Podcast | 10FSPhotography.com | 12th AM Motorsports
profile photo
Dan Sabol
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFSMonroeville, PA The Burnouts Podcast | 10FSPhotography.com | 12th AM Motorsports
profile photo
Clark Walker
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFSBloomington, ILMelanie Walker
profile photo
Clark Walker
8:00 am - 9:00 amFSBloomington, ILMelanie Walker
profile photo
Kent Weaver
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmFSBeavercreek, OHFattBoyz & Krzysztof!!!
JW
Jeff Wetzel
10:00 am - 11:00 amFSPensacola, FL
JW
Jeff Wetzel
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFSPensacola, FL
KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFSWest Chester, OH SW Racing, autocrossdigits.com
F Street Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RW
Roberta Wetzel
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFSLPensacola, Fl
RW
Roberta Wetzel
9:00 am - 10:00 amFSLPensacola, Fl
H Street
12 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Josh Brockman
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmHSBiddeford, MEPROJECT.Devens, Toilet Drinks
SC
Steven Carter
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmHSRaleigh, NC
SC
Steven Carter
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmHSRaleigh, NC
CF
Connor Forbes
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmHSTulsa, OK
CG
Clint Griest
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmHSWestland, MI
DK
Denise Kugler
10:00 am - 11:00 amHSSpringtown, PAKarcepts
DK
Denise Kugler
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmHSSpringtown, PAKarcepts
profile photo
Rachel Leach
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmHSChalfont, PATeam Teal Racing, #DrivingForwardTogether
NN
Nicholas Noblitt
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmHSRockledge, FLLighthouse Pavers
profile photo
Elisabeth Sharpe
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmHSWhite Plains, MD
JS
John Swig
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmHSBrighton, MAProject.Devens | Welcome to ~earfdreamz~ | Brockmans car for lonely codrivers
profile photo
Jeff Yatsko
11:00 am - 12:00 pmHSMilltown, NJfm/Pandora’sGarage Redshift-Motorsports MBD/Autox4u.com
Solo Spec Coupe
24 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Juan Carbone
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSCstrafford, MO
profile photo
Jeff Cashmore
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSCNew Berlin, WIThere's no crying in autocross
profile photo
Layton Cater
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCTraskwood, ARwww.SimAutoX.com --Petrel Data Systems -- Volatile Motorsports
JC
John Clark
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSCArlington, TXDepiction Tattoo Gallery
profile photo
Jason Fetchko
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCHazleton, PA
profile photo
Jason Fetchko
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCHazleton, PA
AH
Andrew Howe
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSCSilverton, OR
profile photo
Tyler Hupp
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSCIndependence, IA
profile photo
Thomas Jensen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSCCelina, TX Elect Wellness | Depiction Tattoo Gallery | Thx John!
TK
Tyler Kvetko
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSCArlington, TXOTLR | Arkansas ATM
PL
Pablo Laight
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCCorrales, NM
PL
Pablo Laight
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSCCorrales, NM
profile photo
Mike Lawson
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCLehigh Acres, FLWinningAtLifeToday
CL
Chris Levitz
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSCFulshear, TXOn the Ledge Racing
CL
Chris Levitz
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCFulshear, TXOn the Ledge Racing
profile photo
Eric Niemi
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCBelleville, WI
profile photo
Jaik Ortiz
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSCAlbuquerque, NMIncompetent Lefties, 10 Tenths Motorsports
profile photo
Jaik Ortiz
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSCAlbuquerque, NMIncompetent Lefties, 10 Tenths Motorsports
profile photo
Aaron Politsky
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSCChicago, ILAllen R. Shuffleboard Co.
profile photo
Karl Rickert
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCFlintstone, GAFastech Motorsports, Enthusiasts Auto Brokers, Team Salvage Spec Coupe
SR
Stephen Rife
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCKnoxville, TN
GS
G.H. Sharp
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSCAPEX, NCg# racing (it's musical notation: g-sharp)
JS
Jonathan Shreiner
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCElkhart, INTrick Tuning and Performance, STX Catch me if you can #SSC
TZ
Tom Zickuhr
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCKansas City, MO
Solo Spec Coupe Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Cindy Duncan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSCLLanesville, INAndy's Auto Acc, Thanks Chris!
profile photo
Tonda Lawson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCLLehigh Acres, FL
Super Street R
13 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Larry Brady
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSROlathe, KS DataSpeed LLC
JB
Joe Brown
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSRMaple Grove, MN
JB
Joe Brown
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSRMaple Grove, MN
BD
Brian DePietro
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSRMontville, OHDERP
BD
Brian DePietro
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSRMontville, OHDERP
BD
Brian DePietro
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSRMontville, OHDERP
profile photo
Rusty English
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSRAshton, MdHooyah Navy Medicine!
profile photo
John Fink
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSREasley, SCStranoparts.com
profile photo
Cody Hunt
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSRElkridge, MD
profile photo
Dan Ireland
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSRSouth Park, PAStranoParts / AutoXGraphics
AM
Alex Muresan
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSRWalnut Creek, CALTBAUTOSPORTS.com
JO
Jerry Onks
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSRMurfreesboro, TNVetteSport, Hoosier Tire, Wilwood, VanSteel
LV
Lisa Valera
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSRFresh Meadows, NYStranoParts.Com~AwesomeAston~AdBridge
Street Touring Sport
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Bailey
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTSWauwatosa, WI
Street Touring Hatchback
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
David Crusoe
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTHPapillion, NE
profile photo
David Crusoe
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTHPapillion, NE
profile photo
Alex Piehl
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTHPittsburgh, PA Green Apple Auto Works / PittsburghAutocross.com / The Dojo / 12thAM Motorsports
profile photo
Alex Piehl
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTHPittsburgh, PA Green Apple Auto Works / PittsburghAutocross.com / The Dojo / 12thAM Motorsports
profile photo
Thomas Thompson
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTHHouston, TXNational Autocross News
Street Touring Xtreme
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Terence Chang
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTXRolling Hills Estate, CA
CK
Colin Kingsley
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTXPittsford , NYBig Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot
CK
Colin Kingsley
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXPittsford , NYBig Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot
profile photo
Adam Tarnoff
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTXLawndale, CA Raceline USA / A.R.E./ #DLA
profile photo
Marlon Tecson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXLas Vegas, NVWINMAX GARRETT86 RACING
Street Touring Ultra
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jimmy Au-Yeung
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUVisalia, CA
profile photo
Jimmy Au-Yeung
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTUVisalia, CA
Street Touring Roadster
19 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Barry Greenaway
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTRCambridge, ON
profile photo
Barry Greenaway
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTRCambridge, ON
BK
Brian Karwan
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTRFrederick, MDKarcepts | Motion Control Suspension
BK
Brian Karwan
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTRFrederick, MDKarcepts | Motion Control Suspension
BK
Brian Karwan
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRFrederick, MDKarcepts | Motion Control Suspension
profile photo
Noel Leslie
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTRFrederick, MDDrivingForwardTogether | Karcepts
profile photo
Noel Leslie
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRFrederick, MDDrivingForwardTogether | Karcepts
profile photo
Noel Leslie
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTRFrederick, MDDrivingForwardTogether | Karcepts
DM
Daniel McCelvey
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTRHouston, TXKarcepts, On the Ledge Racing
DM
Daniel McCelvey
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTRHouston, TXKarcepts, On the Ledge Racing
profile photo
Steve Mitchell
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTRMc Lean, VAKarcepts, Nest Egg Racing
profile photo
Steve Mitchell
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTRMc Lean, VAKarcepts, Nest Egg Racing
profile photo
Steve Mitchell
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRMc Lean, VAKarcepts, Nest Egg Racing
SM
Scott Mullens
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTRLancaster, CA
SM
Scott Mullens
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTRLancaster, CA
NY
Nathan Young
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTRNewtown Square, PAKarcepts | Trash Panda Racing | Thanks David Graver!
NY
Nathan Young
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTRNewtown Square, PAKarcepts | Trash Panda Racing | Thanks David Graver!
NY
Nathan Young
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTRNewtown Square, PAKarcepts | Trash Panda Racing | Thanks David Graver!
NY
Nathan Young
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTRNewtown Square, PAKarcepts | Trash Panda Racing | Thanks David Graver!
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DM
Daniel McCelvey
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTRLHouston, TXKarcepts, On the Ledge Racing
Super Street Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RD
Rad Delgado
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSPFort Lauderdale, FLUNICEF/StJude/WoundedWarriorProject
RD
Rad Delgado
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSPFort Lauderdale, FLUNICEF/StJude/WoundedWarriorProject
SW
Stan Whitney
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSPpilot point, TX
C Street Prepared
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
ND
Nick Dunlap
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSPRockledge, FL
SE
Steve Eberlein
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
SE
Steve Eberlein
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCSPAledo, TXMiataRoadster.com
profile photo
Cody Gromel
8:00 am - 9:00 amCSPWilkes Barre, PAJoefis Racing, Redshift motorsports, Garage344
profile photo
Tane Hopu
8:00 am - 9:00 amCSPOrlando, FL
HS
Hector San Nicolas
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCSPHollywood, FLApex Alignment/GURURACK.COM/Mertom Inc
HS
Hector San Nicolas
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPHollywood, FLApex Alignment/GURURACK.COM/Mertom Inc
profile photo
Neal Tovsen
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSPApple Valley, MNConeCoach, PFTuning, Go-Plaid, SoloPro, Mazda, Hoosier
C Street Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Barbara Bielucki
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSPLColorado Springs, COautoxgraphics.com
D Street Prepared
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Brausen
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSPBloomington, MN2 Mikes Racing
MB
Mike Brausen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSPBloomington, MN2 Mikes Racing
MC
Mark Canekeratne
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSPWashington, DC
RC
Romesh Canekeratne
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSPGulf Breeze, FL
profile photo
Ryan Finch
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSPHomewood, ALBrad@Tirerack.com , thanks David!
TK
Tim Kong
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSPPort Chester, NYThanks Steve! Miataroadster, Ankeny Racing Enterprises, Diftech, Quarter Master, OS Giken, RX8 Perfo
profile photo
Mike Razny
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSPLake Zurich, ILFGMK Financial Services, LLC, BOR! Racing, Stranoparts
profile photo
Mike Razny
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSPLake Zurich, ILFGMK Financial Services, LLC, BOR! Racing, Stranoparts
E Street Prepared
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Korry Berger
11:00 am - 12:00 pmESPEaston, PA
profile photo
Jay Cryderman
8:00 am - 9:00 amESPSan Antonio, TX
JD
James Darden
8:00 am - 9:00 amESP
profile photo
Tina Moreau
8:00 am - 9:00 amESPNeedham, MA G-fab / Big Budget Racing/ Motion Graphics/ KSpec Alignment
DT
Devin Taylor
10:00 am - 11:00 amESPColumbus, OHThe Cuck Truck, Schadenfreude Motorsports
EY
Eric Yee
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmESPBROOKLINE, MANAXN.org, Team Minardi, stranoparts.com
E Street Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NW
Nicole Wong
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmESPLWaddell, AZProParts USA
F Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Geoffrey Zimmer
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFSPLexington, SC
Super Street Modified
9 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BC
Bryan Carbon
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSMAcworth, GA
profile photo
Matthew Cwieka
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSMMarlborough, MAPROJECT.Devens | Field's cookies | MKTurbo.com
LG
Leeds Gulick
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSMAnacortes, WAFordahl Motorsports and Dundon Motorsports
profile photo
Alex Kang
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSMNewark, CAHamfistRacing.com
DK
Deana Kelley
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSMSierra Vista, AZGreyhound Pets of America/Top End Fabrication/DIY AutoTune/Run Cool/Thanks Eric!
profile photo
Andrew McGibbon
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSMRio Rancho, NMCar Crafters / 10 Tenths Motorsports / ATSracing.net
profile photo
Andrew McGibbon
8:00 am - 9:00 amSSMRio Rancho, NMCar Crafters / 10 Tenths Motorsports / ATSracing.net
profile photo
Mike Wolf
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSMCambridge, ONQuentin, Cyrious Garage,Florida Garage
QY
Quentin Yarie
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSMToronto, ONThanks Quentin
Super Street Modified Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LG
Leeds Gulick
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSMLAnacortes, WAFordahl Motorsports and Dundon Motorsports
Street Modified FWD
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RW
Rob Wilson
10:00 am - 11:00 amSMFOstrander, OHHART
X Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BH
Bryan Hayes
8:00 am - 9:00 amXPsimpsonville, SCOperation BBQ Relief www.bbqrelief.org
BH
Bryan Hayes
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmXPsimpsonville, SCOperation BBQ Relief www.bbqrelief.org
X Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DK
Dwayne Komush
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmXPLPatterson, CAKomush Engineering, Howtek & Villasol Creative
C Prepared
9 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Donna Bartling
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPMandeville, LAClearLake Speed Center
AB
Arnold Beebe
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCPSchenectady, NY11A Motorsports / Premier O and A @ Yahoo. com
KI
Kevin Ittner
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPDawsonville, GAChequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports
profile photo
Jeff Minor
10:00 am - 11:00 amCPSpring, TXSweatyNation
profile photo
Tracy Sandberg
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCPWinterset, IASly Fox Racing/Hoosier Racing Tire
profile photo
Frank Stagnaro
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCPPetaluma, CAMike Maier Inc
profile photo
Frank Stagnaro
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCPPetaluma, CAMike Maier Inc
ST
Sean Tate
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPLansing, MI
ST
Sean Tate
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCPLansing, MI
D Prepared
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GJ
Gregory Jenkins
9:00 am - 10:00 amDPSykesville, MD
GJ
Gregory Jenkins
8:00 am - 9:00 amDPSykesville, MD
MM
Michael Moran
9:00 am - 10:00 amDPFairfield, PA
MM
Michael Moran
8:00 am - 9:00 amDPFairfield, PA
E Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CR
Chris Raglin
9:00 am - 10:00 amEPCanton, GA
F Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Tom Holt
10:00 am - 11:00 amFPRound Rock, TxRoad Trip Racing Team
profile photo
Paul Ryan
8:00 am - 9:00 amFPHelotes, TXRTRT
B Modified
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TE
Tom Ellam
8:00 am - 9:00 amBMLivermore, CARoger Krause Racing
RG
Rich Grupp
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBMLawrenceville, GA
RG
Rich Grupp
8:00 am - 9:00 amBMLawrenceville, GA
ZM
Zachary Moore
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBMHartland, WIThanks Dad!
C Modified
10 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CD
Corey Dyck
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCMCooks Creek, MB
profile photo
David Fauth
9:00 am - 10:00 amCMWindsor, COLucky Dog Racing
profile photo
David Flesher
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCMFleming Island, FLTeamFRD~YSPECT8 Productions
profile photo
Greg Maloy
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCMOak Park, MIThanks John & Vicki!
profile photo
Greg Maloy
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCMOak Park, MIThanks John & Vicki!
profile photo
Ben Martinez
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCMSan Jose, 12BRM motorsports
CP
Chuck Pyanowski
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCMSummerville, SCSouthcoast Motorsports
JR
John Ryan
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCMDelmont, PA
JR
John Ryan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCMDelmont, PA
DT
David Thomas
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCMNatick, MAnatickbookkeeping.com
F Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Tom Buckman
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmFMGaylord, Mi
profile photo
Bill Crawford
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFMPlainfield, ILChicagoPlating.com
F Modified Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Andrea Wolfe
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFMLWaterford, MI3 Axis, Inc., Zamp Helmets, #ForTheGloryOfFMod, #PleaseWork, #SorryICantHearYou
Kart Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Scott Boito
8:00 am - 9:00 amKMKingsport, TNBetterOffRacing.com
Formula SAE
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JF
Jared Floyd
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFSAEFerndale, WASector One Design
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dennis Bay
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCAMTLivonia, MI
CC
Chris Cargill
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMTFriendswood, TXSterling Brook/Janco Custom Fab
profile photo
Rob Ippolito
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMTTallahassee, FLMod Squad Garage
Classic American Muscle Sport
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
David Lousteau Sr.
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCAMSHot Springs, ARTo crush Eric Davis, see him driven before me and to hear the lamentations of his women.
profile photo
James Nichols
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMSEvansville, IN
profile photo
Jon Nwanagu
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMSColumbia, SC
JP
JG Pasterjak
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCAMSOrmond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
JP
JG Pasterjak
8:00 am - 9:00 amCAMSOrmond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
JP
JG Pasterjak
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMSOrmond Beach, FLGrassroots Motorsports
HP
Hunter Poole
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMSFarmington HIlls, MIcareers.gm.com
profile photo
Jeff Vineyard
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMSMico, TXRTRT
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
20 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Randy Adkins
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCAMCPowell, TN DSC SPORT/ Tractive Suspensions Thanks Jim!
profile photo
Randy Adkins
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCPowell, TN DSC SPORT/ Tractive Suspensions Thanks Jim!
profile photo
Randy Adkins
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCPowell, TN DSC SPORT/ Tractive Suspensions Thanks Jim!
TC
Tyler Chantrenne
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMCWalled Lake, MIcareers.gm.com
AD
Alexander Doss
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCFerndale, MICareers.gm.com
SF
Stefan Frick
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmCAMCWest Bloomfield, MIcareers.gm.com
RG
Robert Gosda
8:00 am - 9:00 amCAMCYorkville, ILConestoga Axle Technologies, SkoolBoss Racing
profile photo
Carlton Griggs
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCAMCMantua, NJPig Vicious Racing
profile photo
Carlton Griggs
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCMantua, NJPig Vicious Racing
profile photo
Curt Luther
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCBeaumont, CAThanks KJ!, L&W Enterprises, Fastndrunk (TM), Sex Panther by Odeon
profile photo
J.J. Mallrich
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMCHighland, ILSolo Performance Specialties
CP
Cody Pae
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCAMCYpsilanti, MIcareers@gm.com
DP
Danielle Paulson
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCPortland, OR
JP
James Paulson
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMCPortland, OR
profile photo
Jeremy Scotton
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCAMCOlathe, KS Sticky MotorSports
profile photo
Robert Stanley
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCAMCHighlands Ranch, CO
profile photo
Scott Steider
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCHickory Creek, TXDusold Designs, Borg Motorsprots
profile photo
Scott Steider
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCAMCHickory Creek, TXDusold Designs, Borg Motorsprots
profile photo
Paul Townsend
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCFenton, MIcareers.gm.com
profile photo
Jeff Wagenknecht
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCAMCDavenport , IA
Saturday, August 31
6 entries
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DM
David Marcus
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBS (2WD)Windermere, FLAll the Marbells Racing
H Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DK
Denise Kugler
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmHSSpringtown, PAKarcepts
DK
Denise Kugler
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmHSSpringtown, PAKarcepts
Street Touring Hatchback
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Thomas Thompson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTHHouston, TXNational Autocross News
D Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PS
Perry Simonds
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDPWInnsboro, TXMiataRoadster.com, Janco, Jesse Prather Motorsports
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Chris Cargill
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCAMTFriendswood, TXSterling Brook/Janco Custom Fab
Sunday, September 1
38 entries
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Cox
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBS (2WD)Morgan Hill, CAMike Maier Inc
profile photo
Chris Cox
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)Morgan Hill, CAMike Maier Inc
C Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Craig Carr
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSYoungstown, OH
H Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Carris
10:00 am - 11:00 amHSVirginia Beach, VAGFab/SCCA Hawaii
DK
Denise Kugler
9:00 am - 10:00 amHSSpringtown, PAKarcepts
DK
Denise Kugler
11:00 am - 12:00 pmHSSpringtown, PAKarcepts
profile photo
Howard Shek
9:00 am - 10:00 amHSAiea, HI
H Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
VL
Vanessa Lau
11:00 am - 12:00 pmHSLSan Antonio, TXRTRT
Solo Spec Coupe
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jim Garton
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSCAlbuquerque, NM
profile photo
Jim Garton
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSCAlbuquerque, NM
Street Touring Xtreme
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Adam Tarnoff
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXLawndale, CA Raceline USA / A.R.E./ #DLA
profile photo
Adam Tarnoff
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXLawndale, CA Raceline USA / A.R.E./ #DLA
C Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
HS
Hector San Nicolas
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSPHollywood, FLApex Alignment/GURURACK.COM/Mertom Inc
HS
Hector San Nicolas
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPHollywood, FLApex Alignment/GURURACK.COM/Mertom Inc
E Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DT
Devin Taylor
9:00 am - 10:00 amESPColumbus, OHThe Cuck Truck, Schadenfreude Motorsports
Super Street Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LG
Leeds Gulick
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSMAnacortes, WAFordahl Motorsports and Dundon Motorsports
Super Street Modified Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
LG
Leeds Gulick
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSMLAnacortes, WAFordahl Motorsports and Dundon Motorsports
X Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NG
Nick Gruendler
10:00 am - 11:00 amXPAustin, TX
C Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Charlie Clark
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPROELAND PARK, KSKC Raceware
D Prepared
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SH
Steve Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 amDPAustin, TXHudson Bend Storage, Chop Shop & Wedding Chapel
MM
Michael Maier
10:00 am - 11:00 amDPLivermore, CAMike Maier Inc, Wilwood, JRI, Falken, Lucas Oil, K&N
MM
Michael Maier
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDPLivermore, CAMike Maier Inc, Wilwood, JRI, Falken, Lucas Oil, K&N
profile photo
Todd Roberts
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDPAustin, TXCarbotech / RTRT/ Thanks Steve!
F Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Tammy Breece
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFPLWaterford , MID Town Towing, AutoXtimes.com
B Modified
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TE
Tom Ellam
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBMLivermore, CARoger Krause Racing
profile photo
Jim Garry
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBMDelmar, NYSmall Fortune Racing
profile photo
Jim Garry
10:00 am - 11:00 amBMDelmar, NYSmall Fortune Racing
RG
Rich Grupp
9:00 am - 10:00 amBMLawrenceville, GA
RG
Rich Grupp
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBMLawrenceville, GA
ZM
Zachary Moore
10:00 am - 11:00 amBMHartland, WIThanks Dad!
F Modified
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AC
Arnie Coleman
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFMColorado Springs, COMJM
MF
Michael Feeney
10:00 am - 11:00 amFMSumter , SCMagicMan Racing
MF
Michael Feeney
9:00 am - 10:00 amFMSumter , SCMagicMan Racing
DT
Dean Thornburg
10:00 am - 11:00 amFMLittleton, CO
Kart Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Tim Brueske
11:00 am - 12:00 pmKMVilla Ridge, MO ARMS Automotive
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Chris Cargill
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMTFriendswood, TXSterling Brook/Janco Custom Fab
Classic American Muscle Sport
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jon Nwanagu
10:00 am - 11:00 amCAMSColumbia, SC
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RG
Robert Gosda
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCAMCYorkville, ILConestoga Axle Technologies, SkoolBoss Racing
Tuesday, September 3
118 entries
Super Street
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CD
Chris Dressler
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSSouderton, PA
profile photo
Chris Dvorak
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSAddison, IL
profile photo
Joshua Lipman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSOyster Bay Cove, NYHAMFIST RACING, SOUL CRUSHER RACING
profile photo
Joshua Lipman
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSOyster Bay Cove, NYHAMFIST RACING, SOUL CRUSHER RACING
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSAustin, TXBFGoodrich, Acura, Finspeed
JZ
Joel Zeller
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSBellefontaine, OHHART
A Street
17 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RB
Rob Bealer
9:00 am - 10:00 amASGeneseo, IL
profile photo
Erik Carlson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASNorth Branford, CTGfab | Shoreline Coatings
profile photo
Erik Carlson
10:00 am - 11:00 amASNorth Branford, CTGfab | Shoreline Coatings
profile photo
Stephen Fehr
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASChesapeake, VARCX Tire Blankets
JF
Jim Fossum
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASSimpsonville, SCUltraclutch
JF
Jim Fossum
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASSimpsonville, SCUltraclutch
profile photo
Vivek Goel
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASAustin, TXBeyond Seat Time
profile photo
Matt Jones
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASSan Diego, CAStranoParts
JL
Justin Lau
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASFairfield, CTG-Fab
JL
Justin Lau
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASFairfield, CTG-Fab
profile photo
Martin Montagno
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASSaint Louis, MOThanks Carla
profile photo
Martin Montagno
9:00 am - 10:00 amASSaint Louis, MOThanks Carla
KP
Ken Pike
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASThornton , CO
profile photo
Mark Sarcevicz
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASArlington, MA
profile photo
Henry Siddeley
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASMontross, VA
KW
Kevin Wenzel
10:00 am - 11:00 amASTryon, NCAllied Performance
KW
Kevin Wenzel
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASTryon, NCAllied Performance
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Brian Anderson
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)Canmore, AB
profile photo
Yvonne Anderson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBS (2WD)Canmore, AB
MD
Mark Daddio
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)Seymour, CTDaddio’s New Auto Parts
DL
Don Leckey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBS (2WD)Ann Arbor, MINone
DL
Don Leckey
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBS (2WD)Ann Arbor, MINone
DM
David Marcus
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Windermere, FLAll the Marbells Racing
profile photo
Talha Sadik
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBS (2WD)Hamburg, NJTeam ZFG - SJF - Laprus Trust Fund
ES
Eric Stemler
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Pensacola Beach, Fl
C Street
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Craig Carr
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSYoungstown, OH
CC
Craig Carr
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSYoungstown, OH
profile photo
Dan Fillingim
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSNashua, NH
profile photo
Chuck Hanson
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSAlbuquerque, NM
JS
Jeffrey Sauter
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSTroy, OHHART
profile photo
John Wiseman
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSCopley, OHThree Wheel Racing
C Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KC
Katie Calvert
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSLOstrander, OH
D Street
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NB
Neil Britton
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSBirmingham, MichiganBritton Racing
LD
Lawrence Danton
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSEllensburg, WA Blackbird Wraps and Vinyl
RG
Robert Gross
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSWalkersville, MD
BS
Bob Smith
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSCranberry Twp, PA
CW
Carl Wener
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSMontreal, QcPerry Performance and Competition
CW
Carl Wener
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSMontreal, QcPerry Performance and Competition
D Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DD
Dawn Danton
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSLEllensburg, WA Blackbird Wraps and Vinyl
G Street
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BF
Brad Fiore
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSPlymouth, MA
DP
Dave Potocki
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSBuffalo, NYstranoparts.com
BS
Barbara Seeger
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSPepperell, MA
MS
Mark Steichen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGSArvada, CO
MS
Mark Stevens
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmGSBellville, OH
Street Touring Sport
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Bailey
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTSWauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Chris Bailey
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTSWauwatosa, WI
SC
Sam Creasey
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTSCambridge, MAThanks Andrew!
SC
Sam Creasey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTSCambridge, MAThanks Andrew!
Street Touring Hatchback
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
David Crusoe
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTHPapillion, NE
profile photo
Alex Piehl
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTHPittsburgh, PA Green Apple Auto Works / PittsburghAutocross.com / The Dojo / 12thAM Motorsports
profile photo
Alex Piehl
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTHPittsburgh, PA Green Apple Auto Works / PittsburghAutocross.com / The Dojo / 12thAM Motorsports
KR
Ken Roller
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTHPhiladelphia, PAClub Apex | Full Spectrum Performance | Torqued Performance
JV
Jason Vehige
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTHChattanooga, TNFastech Motorsports
BW
Bradley Walker
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTHSan Antonio, TXTHANKS MOM RACING !!!
Street Touring Xtreme
13 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Joey Jones
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXKenmore, WAR.I.P. Bob Watanabe. Sponsors: Drift Office, DSG Performance, Evil Apex Racing
CK
Colin Kingsley
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXPittsford , NYBig Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot
CK
Colin Kingsley
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTXPittsford , NYBig Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot
JK
John Krom
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTXChurch View, VAW.E. Glenn Automotive Innovations
EL
Elliot Loo
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXHonolulu, HI#MahaloManfred, SCCA Hawaii,
profile photo
Alex Meramo
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTXPhiladelphia, PA RT tuning, Oreos, Red Lobster, Spearmint
profile photo
Alex Meramo
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXPhiladelphia, PA Karcepts, My wedding fund
profile photo
Peter Modjeski
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTXHartford, WI
MR
Manfred Reysser
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXMesa, AZFocus Forward Racing #teamnocoursewalks #manfredspec
profile photo
Adam Tarnoff
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXLawndale, CA Raceline USA / A.R.E./ #DLA
profile photo
Adam Tarnoff
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXLawndale, CA Raceline USA / A.R.E./ #DLA
profile photo
Marlon Tecson
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXLas Vegas, NVMy Retirement Fund
JW
Jason Wright
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXCedar Falls, IA AfterMath Racing
Street Touring Ultra
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Robert Godiciu
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTUSmithfield, VA
profile photo
Kai Jones
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTULittleton, CO MCS | Chicane Motorsport | Impacted Wraps | Eventuri | Borg Motorsport | Sparta Evolution
profile photo
Luke Williamson
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTUCopperas Cove, TXFull Spectrum Performance
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Alyse Bisbee
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTULSmithfield, VA
Super Street Prepared
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RD
Rad Delgado
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSPFort Lauderdale, FLUNICEF/StJude/WoundedWarriorProject
JT
Joe Tharpe
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSPState Center, IAR and S Racing / Loctite
AT
Alek Tziortzis
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSPPalatine, ILMy Girls and Karma
SW
Stan Whitney
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSPpilot point, TX
B Street Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Gregory Hahn
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBSPPort Saint Lucie, FLTeam Peculiar/Hoosier/Urge Designs/Karcepts/Os Giken/Apex Alignment
profile photo
Matthew Meyer
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBSPHarleysville, PAMazda Motorsports, R/T Tuning
CW
Chris Wanner
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBSPRed Hill, PAMazda Motorsports, R/T Tuning
C Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jeff Minor
10:00 am - 11:00 amCSPSpring, TXSweatyNation
Street Modified
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MG
Marshall Grice
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSMRedondo Beach, CASSB Designs
profile photo
Ben Levy
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSMFort Lauderdale, FLPenguin Garage
BR
Bill Rogerson
10:00 am - 11:00 amSMSeeleys Bay, ON
Street Modified FWD
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RW
Rob Wilson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSMFOstrander, OHHART
Street Modified FWD Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Monique Forsythe
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSMFLEnglewood, COA&L's Sheet Metal Inc./ Zebulon MSC / Mike Forsythe
KJ
Kristell Janusz
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSMFLHunlock Creek, PAEvans Tuning
C Prepared
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AB
Arnold Beebe
10:00 am - 11:00 amCPSchenectady, NY11A Motorsports / Premier O and A @ Yahoo. com
AB
Arnold Beebe
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCPSchenectady, NY11A Motorsports / Premier O and A @ Yahoo. com
KC
Kyle Chipps
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCPLansing, MI
KI
Kevin Ittner
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPDawsonville, GAChequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports
DL
Derek Latshaw
10:00 am - 11:00 amCPEast Berlin, PADragworks, AutoXgraphics.com
profile photo
Paul Przyborski
9:00 am - 10:00 amCPCatonsville, MDTeam Zip-Tie / mewhiney.org / 20SQFAB / Autoxpix / StranoParts / Karcepts
profile photo
Frank Stagnaro
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPPetaluma, CAMike Maier Inc
ST
Sean Tate
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCPLansing, MI
C Prepared Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KM
Kate Mewhiney
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCPLCatonsville, MDTeam Zip-Tie / mewhiney.org / 20SQFAB / Autoxpix / StranoParts / Karcepts
F Prepared
7 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmFPPrairieville, LAOnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorSports/Karcepts
profile photo
Kerry Coughlin
9:00 am - 10:00 amFPPrairieville, LAOnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorSports/Karcepts
profile photo
Tom Holt
10:00 am - 11:00 amFPRound Rock, TxRoad Trip Racing Team
profile photo
Matthew Peck
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFPAustin, TXRoad Trip Racing Team (Thanks Tom!!)
MT
Michael Tews
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFPSussex, WIamericanleakdetection.com
profile photo
Jesse Waymire
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmFPPanama City, FLBad Ideas
profile photo
Jesse Waymire
10:00 am - 11:00 amFPPanama City, FLBad Ideas
D Modified
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff
10:00 am - 11:00 amDMPlainfield, INLevair Performance
JE
Jeff Ellerby
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDMMarion, IASprinto
profile photo
Jason Fair
10:00 am - 11:00 amDMWendell, MA
profile photo
Jason Fair
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDMWendell, MA
MH
Mark Huffman
9:00 am - 10:00 amDMLitchfield Park, AZ
MH
Mark Huffman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDMLitchfield Park, AZ
profile photo
Delmar Long
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDMCedar Rapids, IASPRINTO
profile photo
Eric Prill
9:00 am - 10:00 amDMTopeka, KSH&R/Hoosier/BarekAub.com/Thanks BT!
E Modified
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GM
Glen Minehart
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmEMBrooksville, FLStalkerCars.com
PR
Peter Raymond
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmEMLoveland, COJim Murphy
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Robert Stanley
9:00 am - 10:00 amCAMCHighlands Ranch, CO
Wednesday,September 4
290 entries
Super Street
19 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Chris Biddle
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSAnn Arbor, MIcareers.gm.com
CD
Chris Dressler
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSSouderton, PA
TD
Troy Dudley
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSRound Rock, TX
SF
Shawn Folkes
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSSHawthorn Woods, ILTeam Storm and Drang
EF
Eddie Franklin Jr
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSWestland, MIcareers.gm.com
AH
Andy Hamley
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSCommerce Township, MIcareers.gm.com
KK
Kevin Kirchoff
9:00 am - 10:00 amSSValparaiso, INBandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers
KK
Kevin Kirchoff
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSValparaiso, INBandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers
profile photo
Joshua Lipman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSOyster Bay Cove, NYHAMFIST RACING, SOUL CRUSHER RACING
profile photo
Joshua Lipman
10:00 am - 11:00 amSSOyster Bay Cove, NYHAMFIST RACING, SOUL CRUSHER RACING
profile photo
Ryan Miles
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSgranville, OH
MP
Monty Pack
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSSSan Francisco, CAAnimus Wine Napa Valley
ZR
Zach Rupcic
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSFowlerville, MIcareers.gm.com
DS
Daniel Shea
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSPowell, OHRyan's Porsche Barn
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSSAustin, TXBFGoodrich, Acura, Finspeed
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSAustin, TXBFGoodrich, Acura, Finspeed
profile photo
Erik Strelnieks
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSAustin, TXBFGoodrich, Acura, Finspeed
NZ
Nicholas Zelisko
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSSValparaiso, IN
NZ
Nicholas Zelisko
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSSValparaiso, IN
Super Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
ID
Iven Dudley
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSSLRound Rock, TX
A Street
33 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Tom Bergeron
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmASShady Shores, TX
profile photo
Erik Carlson
10:00 am - 11:00 amASNorth Branford, CTGfab | Shoreline Coatings
profile photo
Jerry Centanni
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASAustin, TXRTRT
profile photo
David Entz
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASNashville, TN
profile photo
David Entz
10:00 am - 11:00 amASNashville, TN
profile photo
Stephen Fehr
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASChesapeake, VARCX Tire Blankets
JF
Johnny Foesch
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASOconomowoc, WIBig Bear Tire, Oconomowoc, WI
JF
Jim Fossum
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASSimpsonville, SCUltraclutch
JF
Jim Fossum
9:00 am - 10:00 amASSimpsonville, SCUltraclutch
KG
Kit Gauthier
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASKirkland, WA
KG
Kit Gauthier
10:00 am - 11:00 amASKirkland, WA
GJ
Greg Janulis
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASBolingbrook, IL
GJ
Greg Janulis
10:00 am - 11:00 amASBolingbrook, IL
GJ
Greg Janulis
9:00 am - 10:00 amASBolingbrook, IL
GJ
Greg Janulis
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASBolingbrook, IL
profile photo
Matt Jones
11:00 am - 12:00 pmASSan Diego, CAStranoParts
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASBronxville, NY
YK
Yury Kholondyrev
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmASBronxville, NY
JL
Justin Lau
9:00 am - 10:00 amASFairfield, CTG-Fab
profile photo
Rick Martinez
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmASLeander, TXRoad Trip Racing Team
profile photo
Martin Montagno
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASSaint Louis, MOThanks Carla
profile photo
Martin Montagno
9:00 am - 10:00 amASSaint Louis, MOThanks Carla
profile photo
Mark Sarcevicz
10:00 am - 11:00 amASArlington, MA
profile photo
Andy Seipos
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASChicago, ILAll 4 Wheels Still Well Attached
JS
John Smith
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASRound Rock, TXShe Doesn't Know the Cost Yet
CS
Chris Sparks
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmASMadison, AL
AS
Andrew Swartwood
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmASFort Mill, SCHeinz Racing
HW
Hank Wallace
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmASAshland, MALangMotorsport / Stranoparts
HW
Hank Wallace
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmASAshland, MALangMotorsport / Stranoparts
KW
Kevin Wenzel
10:00 am - 11:00 amASTryon, NCAllied Performance
profile photo
Chris Wheelock
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmASFort Worth, TX
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
29 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Rick Blair
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Oviedo, FL
EC
Eric Campbell
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBS (2WD)canal winchester, ohOneClickServers.com
EC
Eric Campbell
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBS (2WD)canal winchester, ohOneClickServers.com
profile photo
Nigel Fenwick
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBS (2WD)Duxbury, MAConehenge.com
profile photo
Nigel Fenwick
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Duxbury, MAConehenge.com
profile photo
Barry Greenaway
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)Cambridge, ON
profile photo
Tom Grzesiak
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)Calgary, AB
CH
Christopher Heinzen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBS (2WD)Lake Orion, MIcareers.gm.com
profile photo
Randy Keeton
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBS (2WD)Tulsa, OK
TK
Tom Kerns
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)Sturgeon County, ABGlobal Structural Detailing Ltd
TK
Tom Kerns
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBS (2WD)Sturgeon County, ABGlobal Structural Detailing Ltd
profile photo
Christopher Laprus
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBS (2WD)Fairfield, NJSJF Performance, Team ZFG
DL
Don Leckey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBS (2WD)Ann Arbor, MINone
DL
Don Leckey
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBS (2WD)Ann Arbor, MINone
DL
Don Leckey
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Ann Arbor, MINone
profile photo
Steve Lower
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)State College, PAWind Catchers Embroidery
DM
David Marcus
8:00 am - 9:00 amBS (2WD)Windermere, FLAll the Marbells Racing
JP
Jeremy Pittenger
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBS (2WD)Newton, NJ
JP
Jeremy Pittenger
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Newton, NJ
profile photo
Dean Rhodes
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBS (2WD)Manchester, MO
profile photo
Talha Sadik
10:00 am - 11:00 amBS (2WD)Hamburg, NJTeam ZFG - SJF - Laprus Trust Fund
profile photo
Brent Seaton
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Mason City, IA
ES
Emery Seaton
8:00 am - 9:00 amBS (2WD)Mason City, IA
profile photo
Marc Segal
9:00 am - 10:00 amBS (2WD)Las Vegas, NV
AS
Alex Shchipkov
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBS (2WD)Clifton Park, NYOneClickServers.com
AS
Alex Shchipkov
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBS (2WD)Clifton Park, NYOneClickServers.com
CS
Chris Sun
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBS (2WD)Calgary, AB Spec R | Balance Auto Garage
profile photo
Larry Vaughan
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBS (2WD)Los Alamos, NMBeyond seat time
profile photo
Roland Wallner
11:00 am - 12:00 pmBS (2WD)Smithfield, VA
B Street Ladies
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
MacKenzi Crowe
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmBSLNewburgh, IN
profile photo
Susan Fenwick
9:00 am - 10:00 amBSLDuxbury, MA Conehenge.com
profile photo
Susan Fenwick
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmBSLDuxbury, MA Conehenge.com
VM
Valerie Malaney
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmBSLWest Bloomfield, MIcareers.gm.com
KM
Kristen Moore
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBSLSan Jose, CAchiquita
profile photo
Suzanne Segal
10:00 am - 11:00 amBSLLas Vegas, NV
C Street
10 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KB
Kenneth Baker
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSFort Worth, TX
TF
Thomas Frecentese
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSAnaheim, CA
profile photo
Kevin Kent
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSIndianapolis, INWiki Wiki Racing
WK
Will King
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSNorth Garden, VAheroscore.com
WK
Will King
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmCSNorth Garden, VAheroscore.com
profile photo
Ben Pullen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCSRedmond, WAChaseRace GunShowRacing.com
profile photo
Ben Pullen
8:00 am - 9:00 amCSRedmond, WAChaseRace GunShowRacing.com
profile photo
Larry Pulliam
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmCSOxford, GAL&T LLC
RS
Raymond Schumin
11:00 am - 12:00 pmCSStuarts Draft, VAwww.heroscore.com
profile photo
John Wiseman
9:00 am - 10:00 amCSCopley, OHThree Wheel Racing
C Street Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Carol Cone
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmCSLLawrenceville, GAConekiller Racing
D Street
26 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Mark Allen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDSPonte Vedra Beach, FLAll Florida Safety Institute
profile photo
Mark Allen
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSPonte Vedra Beach, FLAll Florida Safety Institute
profile photo
Glenn Austin
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSMorgan Hill, CAAXAnalyst/AustinSoft.com
profile photo
Zachary Baumgardner
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSSan Antonio, TXHonda
JB
Jessica Black
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSAlexandria, PA
NB
Neil Britton
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSBirmingham, MichiganBritton Racing
profile photo
Angela Carlascio
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSWest Melbourne, FLDo You Pylon? / slacker gurl racing / for mandalore
BD
Brandon Dan
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmDSDallas, TX
profile photo
Thomas Lewis
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSGolden, COToretto's Market & Cafe
profile photo
David Lineberry
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSRiverview, FL
AL
Aaron Linke
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSBattle Creek, MIcareers.gm.com
BL
Brady Loretz
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSSheridan, AR
profile photo
Steven Matchett
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSMorgantown, WVFor sale $2,900 OBO Price Firm No Low Ballerz I Know What I Got
NM
Nicholas Mellenthin
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDSMaumelle, AR
profile photo
Keith Papulski
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSMorrison, COBlue Water
profile photo
Keith Papulski
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSMorrison, COBlue Water
profile photo
Michael Parker
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSKailua, HI
JR
Javier Reynoso
8:00 am - 9:00 amDSAustin, TxREYNOSO RACING BLACK ARMOR
profile photo
Andrew Schembri
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSWest Bloomfield, MIcareers.gm.com
BS
Bob Smith
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSCranberry Twp, PA
DT
Des Toups
10:00 am - 11:00 amDSVancouver, WA
CW
Carl Wener
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSMontreal, QcPerry Performance and Competition
CW
Carl Wener
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSMontreal, QcPerry Performance and Competition
profile photo
Jen Wong
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmDSShelby Township, MIMcDonohue's Tire & Service, Kevster's Tire Depot, Silent T's Performance Welding, JP Tires
profile photo
Jen Wong
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmDSShelby Township, MIMcDonohue's Tire & Service, Kevster's Tire Depot, Silent T's Performance Welding, JP Tires
SY
Sang YI
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDSVoorhees, NJ Keeper of the AWD flame
D Street Ladies
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jo Dziengel
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDSLWaynesville, OH
profile photo
Cathy Kenny
11:00 am - 12:00 pmDSLMiddlebury, INCarguysClean.com
JR
Javier Reynoso
9:00 am - 10:00 amDSLAustin, TxREYNOSO RACING BLACK ARMOR
G Street
24 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PB
Patrice Bousquet
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSRaleigh, NC
profile photo
Joe Brennan
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGSThornton, CoJoefis Racing
profile photo
Jeff Britton
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmGSHuntington Woods, MI Britton Racing
TF
Todd Forno
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSHillsborough, NJ
profile photo
Jeff Hahn
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmGSChaffee, NDJemaljo Motorsports
SH
Shawn Hale
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGSAustin, TXDaniel Sato
profile photo
Roy Handoko
9:00 am - 10:00 amGSBuffalo Grove, ILAlanAuSpeedShop | BDR | BOR!!!!!! Racing
NJ
Nikhil Juturu
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGSSan Francisco, CAI still can't believe you ran 2 half marathons
profile photo
Matthew Luckow
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmGSTroy, MIThank you for your input
JM
Jeffrey Managhan
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmGSSylvania, OH
MM
Matt Morhardt
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmGSAustin, TX
MM
Matt Morhardt
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSAustin, TX
profile photo
Anthony Oliveri
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmGSRound Rock, TXWinding Road Racing
profile photo
Anthony Oliveri
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGSRound Rock, TXWinding Road Racing
DP
Dave Potocki
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSBuffalo, NYstranoparts.com
profile photo
Daniel Sato
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmGSAustin, TX
BS
Barbara Seeger
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSPepperell, MA
TS
Thomas Simon
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmGSKennesaw, GA
profile photo
Nick Sloan
11:00 am - 12:00 pmGSPhoenix, AZ
MS
Mark Steichen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGSArvada, CO
MS
Mark Stevens
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGSBellville, OH
JT
Jeffrey Tattershall
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmGSMilliken, COMuffin Racing
profile photo
Richard Verret
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmGSDublin, OHI can't believe Luckow ran 2 half-marathons
profile photo
Ben Woessner
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmGSFargo, NDJemaljo Motorsports, BLW Photography
G Street Ladies
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TA
Tara Arnette
10:00 am - 11:00 amGSLburgaw, NCWendi Allen Scholarship
AW
Ashley Weaver
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmGSLMarietta, GA
Street Touring Sport
19 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Bryan Adams
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTSMinot, NDLil hammer racing
JC
Jimmy Crawford
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTSHubertus, WIPartsBadger
profile photo
FELIPE GONZALEZ
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTSWOODBURY, MN
KG
Kevin Gu
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTSFarmington Hills, MIKevster's Tire Depot
KG
Kevin Gu
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTSFarmington Hills, MIKevster's Tire Depot
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTSSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance
MM
Mark McKnight
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTSSullivan, WI
DM
Darrell McVey
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTSboise, IDGFYS Innovations
DM
Darrell McVey
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTSboise, IDGFYS Innovations
profile photo
Dawson Moreau
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTSGreat Falls, MT
profile photo
Brent Schneekloth
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTSSioux Falls, SDThanks Nate!
ES
Eric Stoltz
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTSBuhl, IDAdvanced Suspension, MiataRoadster.com, Whitener Shocks, StreetOutlaws
ES
Eric Stoltz
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTSBuhl, IDAdvanced Suspension, MiataRoadster.com, Whitener Shocks, StreetOutlaws
cv
christopher vreeland
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTSLayton, UTSticky Rice Racing
cv
christopher vreeland
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTSLayton, UTSticky Rice Racing
profile photo
Thomas Waylett
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTSHarvey , ND
JW
Jacob Witt
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSTSPemberton, MNSticky Rice Racing
NW
Nathan Witt
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTSPemberton, MNSticky Rice Racing
NW
Nathan Witt
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTSPemberton, MNSticky Rice Racing
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BP
Brittany Paris
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTSLTaylor, MI
Street Touring Hatchback
8 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Brian Fipps
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTHEl Reno, OK Fipster Performance, iZoom Graphics
profile photo
Steve Garnjobst
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTHMaplewood, MN
profile photo
Ed George
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTHCleveland, OHDriving for Progress/www.kidsbookbank.com
profile photo
Ed George
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTHCleveland, OHDriving for Progress/www.kidsbookbank.com
profile photo
Samuel Krauss
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTHWarr Acres, OKileagle racing
profile photo
Tim Miller
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTHSioux Falls, SDRedshift Competition
profile photo
Alex Piehl
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTHPittsburgh, PA Green Apple Auto Works / PittsburghAutocross.com / The Dojo / 12thAM Motorsports
KR
Ken Roller
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTHPhiladelphia, PAClub Apex | Full Spectrum Performance | Torqued Performance
Street Touring Xtreme
21 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AC
Adrian Cardenas
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXSan Gabriel, CA
MC
Michael Carpenter
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTXDraper, UTCallahan Auto Parts
profile photo
Brandon Davis
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmSTXDraper, UTShake and Bake
KK
Keith Kasmire
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXVirginia Beach, VAW.E. Glenn Automotive Innovations, Thanks Will!
CK
Colin Kingsley
11:00 am - 12:00 pmSTXPittsford , NYBig Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot
profile photo
Eric Koehler
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXKronenwetter, WI365Racing.net, ASM, TF-Works, RS Motors
JK
John Krom
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTXChurch View, VAW.E. Glenn Automotive Innovations
JK
John Krom
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTXChurch View, VAW.E. Glenn Automotive Innovations
EL
Elliot Loo
10:00 am - 11:00 amSTXHonolulu, HI#MahaloManfred, SCCA Hawaii,
profile photo
Alex Meramo
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXPhiladelphia, PA RT tuning, Oreos, Red Lobster, Spearmint
profile photo
Peter Modjeski
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmSTXHartford, WI
MR
Manfred Reysser
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXMesa, AZFocus Forward Racing #teamnocoursewalks #manfredspec
profile photo
Evan Schickel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmSTXBrooklyn, NYPhased Approach
profile photo
Evan Schickel
8:00 am - 9:00 amSTXBrooklyn, NYPhased Approach
profile photo
Evan Schickel
9:00 am - 10:00 amSTXBrooklyn, NYPhased Approach
profile photo
Rad Tatis
2:00 pm - 3:00 pmSTXWestwood, NJTatisMotorsports.com | NYITS.COM
profile photo
Rad Tatis
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm