Entry List
NASA-X
83
entries
I don't know, please help me
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MS
Matthew Servizzi | IDK | Loveland, OH | ||
23 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits | ||
32 | IDK | Cincinnati, OH | |||
41 | BG
Bill Gillings | IDK | Loveland, OH | ||
44 | LG
Logan Geyer | IDK | Pickerington, OH | ||
52 | IDK | Burlington, KY | |||
784 | CS
Cody Spray | IDK | Indianapolis, IN | Rebel Devil Customs |
Street Open
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | BJ
Brian Jones | S- | New Richmond, OH | ||
85 | S- | West Chester, OH |
Shelby Dodge Auto Club
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TD
Tracy Doyle | SDAC | Cincinnati, OH | The best son ever Racin Nathan | |
5 | CB
Chris Bourque | SDAC | Germantown, TN | ||
7 | JT
Jon Trotter | SDAC | Germantown, TN | ||
10 | ST
Sarah Taranto | SDAC | Alliance, OH | ||
11 | AT
Andrew Taranto | SDAC | Alliance, OH | ||
12 | BG
Brian Gard | SDAC | Greensburg, IN | ||
14 | MK
Michael Kessinger | SDAC | CLEVELAND, OH | ||
15 | AP
Anthony Prior | SDAC | Rockwood, MI | ||
18 | DH
Doug Higginbotham | SDAC | Phoenix, AZ | ||
21 | PS
Patricia Singer | SDAC | Terre Haute, IN | ||
22 | ND
Nathan Doyle | SDAC | Cincinnati, OH | The best son ever Racin Nathan | |
25 | KM
Kate Mayer Tekampe | SDAC | Lake Villa, IL | ||
29 | JC
Jack Christofferson | SDAC | Baxter, MN | ||
32 | RD
Robert Ditzhazy | SDAC | Riverview, MI | ||
44 | JC
Justin Cronk | SDAC | Norristown, PA | ||
47 | WH
Warren Hall | SDAC | Liberty Twp, OH | ||
53 | SDAC | WARREN, MI | |||
55 | SDAC | Union, KY | |||
83 | GW
Greg Willson | SDAC | Columbia City, IN | ||
135 | JF
John Fleck | SDAC | Arcadia, IN | ||
168 | GM
Gary Mazzone | SDAC | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
186 | BT
Brian Taranto | SDAC | Alliance, OH | ||
221 | SDAC | Coos Bay, OR | www.polybushings.com | ||
225 | MS
Michael Stimac | SDAC | Lake Orion, MI | FWD Performance | |
291 | MC
Mark Christofferson | SDAC | Elk River, MN | ||
292 | GT
Greg Thewes | SDAC | Akron, OH | ||
333 | AS
Adam Steffen | SDAC | Firth, NE | ||
666 | SDAC | Matawan, NJ | |||
700 | SE
Steve Eiker | SDAC | Saint Paul, MN |
NASA-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NXR- | Piqua, OH | KO Performance |
NASA-A
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MW
Michael Wolf | NXA- | Xenia, OH | W S Electronics LLC | |
5 | KM
Kenneth Moist | NXA- | Dayton, OH | PPA, AutocrossDigits.com | |
10 | NXA- | Beavercreek, OH | |||
15 | NXA- | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com | ||
98 | NXA- | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
NASA-B
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NXB- | Middletown, OH | |||
8 | SH
Steve Hire | NXB- | Dayton, OH | ||
20 | DB
Doug Brown | NXB- | Oregonia, OH | ||
33 | NXB- | Hamilton, OH | N/A | ||
65 | AE
Ashley Ervin | NXB- | Milford, OH | Performance Alignment | |
66 | JB
James Begovich | NXB- | Beavercreek, OH | ||
99 | RC
Russ Charlton | NXB- | Xenia, OH |
NASA-C
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TB
Tyler Baumet | NXC- | Hamilton, OH | ||
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | NXC- | Cincinnati, OH | ||
11 | RB
Ronald Baumet | NXC- | Hamilton, OH | ||
71 | JR
John Roflow | NXC- | Bethel, OH | margarita racing | |
420 | SM
Sean Maga | NXC- | Dayton, OH | Die Trying Racing Team |
NASA-D
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NXD- | Cincinnati, OH | |||
42 | MM
Max Mischenko | NXD- | FLORENCE, KY | Team Duck | |
48 | NXD- | Dayton, OH | Die Trying Racing Team | ||
67 | NXD- | Maineville, OH |
NASA-E
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KR
Keith Riddle | NXE- | Tipp City, OH | Riddle Racing | |
3 | NU
Nick Ullmer | NXE- | Dayton, OH | ||
4 | AG
Aaron Gastrich | NXE- | Cincinnati, OH | ||
5 | BB
Brad Bertke | NXE- | New Bremen, OH | ||
7 | JM
Jason Moses | NXE- | Columbus, OH | Forever Online Photo Storage | |
12 | AF
Aleshia Findley | NXE- | Waynesville, OH | ||
18 | NXE- | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
19 | JM
Joseph Meyer | NXE- | Russia, OH | ||
26 | TS
Tim Sholar | NXE- | Van Buren TWP, MI | Killer Koatings, Covington KY | |
38 | DS
Dan Sims | NXE- | Fairborn, OH | ||
39 | NXE- | Cincinnati, Oh | Digital Tool & Die | ||
42 | AM
Andrew McGlynn | NXE- | Marysville, OH | ||
56 | NXE- | Oxford, OH | Wife's CC | ||
60 | AB
Adam Bryson | NXE- | Dayton, OH | ||
68 | WC
Win-hou Chow | NXE- | Cary, NC | too-da-loo M-F | |
71 | IH
Ian Haskell | NXE- | Cincinnati, OH | ||
77 | NXE- | Batavia, OH | |||
78 | NXE- | Tipp City, OH | |||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | NXE- | Cincinnati, OH |
NASA-F
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SW
Samuel Warden | NXF- | Wooster, OH | ||
55 | JR
Jon Rayburn | NXF- | Pleasant Plain, OH |
NASA-A Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | NXAL- | Piqua, OH | KO Performance |
NASA-D Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | NXDL- | Dayton, OH |