Entry List
Fri-Sat-Sun
121
entries
On Course: Flagging, Communications & Safety
71
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Marc (Jiffy) Arrand | F&C | Tecumseh, ON |
F&C | West Bloomfield, MI | |
DB
David Bailey | F&C | Marquette, MI |
LB
Leslie Bailey | F&C | Marquette, MI |
F&C | Orion, MI | |
F&C | Indianapolis, IN | |
RB
Roshan Bhor | F&C | Troy, MI |
WB
William Bradley | F&C | Cedar, MI |
F&C | Chicago, IL | |
RC
Ron Cech | F&C | South Lyon, MI |
F&C | Auburn Hills, MI | |
F&C | Royal Oak, MI | |
RC
Robert Cone | F&C | Daytona Beach, FL |
F&C | Bloomington, IN | |
JC
James Cook | F&C | Bradley, IL |
MC
Mario Cortes | F&C | Ypsilanti, MI |
F&C | Macomb, MI | |
F&C | Les Cedres, QC | |
DD
David Dashwood | F&C | Pontiac, MI |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
JD
John Davis | F&C | LIncolnton, NC |
F&C | Ocala, FL | |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
MF
Melcolme Fizer | F&C | Tecumseh , ON |
KF
Kevin Forest | F&C | Warren, MI |
F&C | Farmington, MI | |
DG
David Grant | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
F&C | Columbus, OH | |
MG
Michael Gurzell | F&C | Troy, MI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
F&C | Norwood, ON | |
SH
Spencer Hawkyard | F&C | Farmington, MI |
RH
Ryan Higgins | F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
F&C | Oxford, MI | |
F&C | Ottawa, ON | |
RJ
Ray Jason | F&C | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
F&C | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
F&C | Medina, OH | |
F&C | Dearborn, MI | |
F&C | Mecosta, MI | |
F&C | Clarkston, MI | |
F&C | Livonia, MI | |
F&C | South Rockwood, MI | |
AM
Amar Matharu | F&C | Markham, ON |
F&C | Markham, ON | |
WM
William Matzen | F&C | Walled Lake, MI |
JM
James Megel | F&C | Utica, MI |
F&C | Manchester | |
RM
Rob Metcalfe | F&C | Newmarket, ON |
F&C | Howell, MI | |
F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
F&C | Ferndale, MI | |
GO
Gary Osley | F&C | Windsor, ON |
F&C | Livonia, MI | |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
F&C | Burlington, ON | |
F&C | Holland, MI | |
F&C | Saline, MI | |
JS
Joe Scavotto | F&C | Dunwoody, GA |
CS
Chad Seel | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
F&C | Warren, MI | |
F&C | Commerce Twp, MI | |
F&C | Shelby Township, MI | |
NV
Noah Vander Galien | F&C | East Lansing, MI |
JV
John Vielkind-Neun | F&C | Washington, MI |
GW
Georgeanna Wells | F&C | Windsor, ON |
F&C | Plymouth, MI | |
AW
Alton Worthington | F&C | Ann Arbor, MI |
DY
Dave Yahn | F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
F&C | Sandusky, OH |
EMS-Wrecker
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GL
Gary Lewandowski | EMS-Wrecker | Clinton Township, MI |
EMS-MERV
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS-MERV | Fenton, MI | |
PA
Phillip Andres | EMS-MERV | Birmingham , MI |
JB
Josh Bigelow | EMS-MERV | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
MB
Mark Bonneau | EMS-MERV | Windsor, ON |
DE
David Ewart | EMS-MERV | Wixom, MI |
EMS-MERV | St Joseph, MI | |
EMS-MERV | Howell, MI | |
DL
Daniel Last | EMS-MERV | Washington, MI |
BL
Brian Long | EMS-MERV | Beverly Hills, MI |
EMS-MERV | MIlford, MI | |
EMS-MERV | Applegate, MI | |
PS
Paul St Pierre | EMS-MERV | Tecumseh, ON |
KS
Kevin St. Peter | EMS-MERV | Sterling Heights, MI |
JV
Josh Vernier | EMS-MERV | |
EMS-MERV | Canton, MI |
EMS-Pit Fire
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Broadbent | EMS-Pit Fire | Essex, ON |
EMS-Pit Fire | Waterford, MI | |
EMS-Pit Fire | Essex, ON | |
BF
Bruce Flores | EMS-Pit Fire | White Lake, MI |
EMS-Pit Fire | Troy, MI | |
JH
Josh Hudvagner | EMS-Pit Fire | Cottam, ON |
EMS-Pit Fire | Rochester, MI | |
RJ
Richard Johnson | EMS-Pit Fire | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI |
EMS-Pit Fire | Essex, ON | |
EMS-Pit Fire | Sterling Heights, MI | |
JS
Joe Santini | EMS-Pit Fire | HIGHLAND, MI |
RS
Richard Stockton Sr | EMS-Pit Fire | Davisburg, MI |
EMS-Pit Fire | Waterford, MI | |
EMS-Pit Fire | Tecumseh, ON | |
BV
Bill Visnaw | EMS-Pit Fire | Troy, MI |
Administration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Brighton, MI | |
Admin | Brighton, MI |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Waterford , MI |
Food & Hospitality
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HJ
Henry Jason | Hosp | St. Clair Shores, MI |
JJ
John Jason | Hosp | Harper Woods, MI |
KJ
Keith Jason | Hosp | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
Equipment Transport & Management
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Equip | Saint Clair Shores, MI | |
Equip | Farmington Hills, MI | |
Equip | West Bloomfield, MI | |
SM
Sonja Marie | Equip | Dearborn Heights, MI |
PR
Piotr Roszczenko | Equip | Canton, MI |
MS
Mark Scott | Equip | Grayling, MI |
AS
Adam Spieszny | Equip | Commerce Twp., MI |
DW
Dennis Wiedbusch | Equip | Canton, MI |
KW
Kenneth Wiedbusch | Equip | Royal Oak, MI |
SCCA Radio Management
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
Jennifer Merideth | Radios | Westland, MI |
MM
Marcus Merideth | Radios | South Lyon, MI |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Marc Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
Start | Alexandria, VA |