Entry List
BMW CCA Member - Registration Fee
59
entries
BMW AutoX - Class C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 | LH
Luke Hawkins | C | Lewisville, TX | Expel window tinting |
BMW AutoX - Class E
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | ZC
Zachary Checkeye | E | Irving, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class F
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | KH
Kole Hobbs | F | Greenville, TX | ||
41 | F | Allen, TX | |||
76 | F | Weatherford, TX | |||
83 | MC
Matthew Clubb | F | Fort Worth, TX | ||
128 | F | McKinney, TX | |||
391 | MH
Miguel Hernandez | F | Duncanville , TX |
BMW AutoX - Class G
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | G | Colleyville, TX | |||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | G | Lewisville, TX | ||
35 | G | Fort Worth, TX | PlusULTRA | ||
69 | BM
Berk McClelland | G | Fort Worth, TX | ||
77 | G | Fort Worth, TX | |||
357 | RT
Ron Tsan | G | Richardson, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class H
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | H | Plano, TX | Full Send Racing | ||
82 | MD
Matthew Dashiell | H | Lewisville, TX | ||
90 | H | The Colony, TX | Classic BMW | ||
303 | H | Plano, TX | |||
333 | RI
Roshan Iyer | H | Frisco, TX | ||
666 | HH
Harman Hira | H | Frisco, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class X
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CC
Chris Cheung | X | Plano, TX | ||
9 | EA
Ellie Alarcon | X | Coppell, TX | ||
12 | JC
John Clark | X | Haltom City, TX | Outlook Tattoo | |
25 | TE
Todd Ely | X | Denton, TX | Black Sheep Racing | |
46 | X | Arlington, TX | Family Car Group | ||
62 | X | Irving, TX | |||
80 | WS
William Shanks | X | addison, TX | ||
89 | X | Coppell, TX | |||
98 | GT
Gerry Terranova | X | Aubrey, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
99 | DW
David Whitener | X | Fort Worth, TX | WhitenerRacingShocks/TexasTrackWorks | |
142 | ND
Nathan Dyck | X | Fort Worth, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Y
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GH
Geovany Hernandez | Y | Murphy, TX | ||
10 | Y | ROCKWALL, TX | Anyone | ||
17 | DS
Daniel Seelig | Y | Edmond, OK | Elk Valley Brewing Company | |
21 | BD
Brandon Dan | Y | Dallas, TX | ||
39 | Y | Arlington, TX | |||
52 | Y | Plano, TX | |||
66 | Y | Princeton, TX | |||
172 | Y | Arlington, TX |
BMW AutoX - Class Z
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JA
Jonathan Altschul | Z | Joshua, TX | ||
29 | Z | Sunnyvale , Tx | |||
78 | Z | Keller, TX | PowerStop Brakes |
BMW AutoX - NOVICE CLASS (All)
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AC
Alex Cheung | N | Plano, TX | ||
3 | AG
Adam Gleason | N | Dallas, TX | ||
5 | JW
Jay Walker | N | Dallas, TX | ||
7 | AS
Adnan Siddique | N | DALLAS, TX | ||
13 | RH
Ryan Hanley | N | Rowlett, Tx | ||
14 | WS
Will Spurrier | N | Frisco, TX | ||
15 | WW
Wes Walker | N | Dallas, TX | ||
27 | N | Arlington, TX | |||
28 | KD
Katherine Dashiell | N | Lewisville, TX | ||
30 | MG
Mandy Gleason | N | Wichita Falls, TX | ||
31 | PH
Phillip Hanley | N | Lucas, TX | ||
34 | LM
Leo Montano | N | Garland, TX | ||
53 | BT
Brandon Tsan | N | Richardson, TX | ||
111 | N | The Colony, TX | |||
135 | RM
Ramiro Mateo | N | COAMO, PR | ||
199 | CC
Carter Caldwell | N | Mart, TX | ||
699 | HY
Howard Yuan | N | Dallas, TX |