2022 Segments
91 entries
1st Event Ever!
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Nicholas Cyr
1 (N)Blasdell, NY
31
PM
Paul Mertzlufft
1 (N)East Aurora , NY
37
profile photo
Ken Handley
1 (N)Lockport, NY
38
profile photo
Jacob Lauricella
1 (N)Buffalo, NY
48
NC
Nathan Coughlin
1 (N)hamburg, NY
52
BZ
Brian Ziolo
1 (N)Hamburg, NY
68
FM
Franklin Meyer
1 (N)Eden, NY
121
DJ
Dustin Johnson
1 (N)Gerry, NYEvident detail & tint
149
JD
Jonathan Duffy
1 (N)Angola, NY
313
profile photo
John Marks
1 (N)Buffalo, NYNons
Novice Stock
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
SB
Sean Basil
NSbuffalo, NY
42
profile photo
Christopher Evert
NSBuffalo, NY
50
RS
Roger Smith
NSClarence Center, NY
111
JS
John Swapceinski
NSBergen, NYWIFE
734
profile photo
Nick Alexander
NSCoraopolis, PA
Novice Modified
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
AP
Anthony Perez
NMBuffalo, NY
59
FS
Frederick Starr
NMPendleton, NY
66
JK
James Kessler
NMBuffalo, NY
70
HK
Henry Kuter
NMDarien Center, NY
75
profile photo
Michael Horn
NMransomville, NY
78
BS
Bryan Sauer
NMLancaster, NY
86
RM
Rohan Matthews
NMBuffalo, NY
92
profile photo
Tyler Furniss
NMBuffalo, NY
209
JH
Joseph Hallifax
NMgasport, NY
331
profile photo
Greg Fisher
NMClarence, NY
341
profile photo
Jerry Baklycki
NMBlue Bell, PA
400
profile photo
Zachary Weller
NMHamburg, NY
420
profile photo
Brandon Kamholz
NMOrchard Park, NY
689
profile photo
Samuel Kidder
NMEden, NY
NORA club members only
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
BG
Bhaskar Gopalakrishnan
NC (SSP)East Amherst, NY
333
profile photo
Logan Blunk
NC (CS)Buffalo, NY
500
CG
Chris Giarratani
NC (CAMC)East Amherst, NY
Pro (All Classes)
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JV
Joel Voigt
P (CAMC)CHEEKTOWAGA, NYFrumusa Performance
55
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
P (SSC)Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations
79
profile photo
Joseph Smyntek
P (DS)Lackawanna, NYBad Life Choices
88
profile photo
Jim Perrin
P (AS)Farmington, NYStranoParts.com & Poor Life Decisions
91
BJ
Brett Jones
P (BS)Buffalo, NY
197
DP
Dave Potocki
P (DS)Buffalo, NYstranoparts.com
198
SH
Shaun Hallam
P (STS)PENFIELD, NYRedshift Motorsports
Street 1 (SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS)
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Greg Turner
S1 (CS)Brockport, NY
6
JK
Joshua Khreis
S1 (BS)Grand Island, NY
14
DP
Derek Palmerton
S1 (CS)West Seneca, NY
40
IS
Inder Singh
S1 (AS)Buffalo, NY
41
MC
Mark Castner
S1 (ES)Buffalo, NY
49
profile photo
John Hedrich
S1 (CS)MACHIAS, NYClean-Conceptz
67
profile photo
Mark Mangicaro
S1 (ES)Cicero, NYStorage Off Season
96
BJ
Bruce Jones
S1 (BS)North Tonawanda, NY Thanks Brett!
110
GD
Gary Doster
S1 (ES)Orchard Park, NY
115
profile photo
Harmanjeet Singh
S1 (AS)Buffalo, NY
148
profile photo
Tyler Copeland
S1 (BS)Wilson, NY
222
profile photo
Alexandr Agapii
S1 (AS)Webster, NY
Street 2 (DS,GS,HS)
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Rob Korosi
S2 (DS)Amherst, NY
13
SS
Seth Szczypierowski
S2 (DS)West Seneca, NY
23
profile photo
Keith Crossley
S2 (HS)Webster, NYSocial Security Administration
61
AR
Andres Rodriguez
S2 (GS)Geneva, NYTodd Freeman, Geneva Coach Inc.
123
profile photo
Justin Duffy
S2 (DS)Hamburg, NY
219
profile photo
Brendan Hamm
S2 (GS)Orchard Park, NY
271
DG
David Griffin
S2 (GS)Hamburg, NY
716
profile photo
Patrick Oliver
S2 (HS)Akron, NY
Street Touring / SSC
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Andrew Masterson
T (STR)Orchard Park, NYLarsen's Biscuits
21
AC
Anthony Cuzzacrea
T (STH)Lockport, NY
35
MO
Mike Orego
T (STS)Amherst, NY
44
LK
Leon Koshcheyev
T (STX)Buffalo, NY
54
JA
Jean-Pierre Aubertin
T (STH)Williamsville, NY
71
MK
Matt Klimek
T (STR)Buffalo, NY
74
profile photo
Alex Trank
T (STU)Orchard Park, NY
95
MS
Muhammad Sheikh
T (STH)Buffalo, NY
101
SP
Scott Prior
T (STU)Rochester, NYMy Wife
138
profile photo
Michael Letta
T (STU)Buffalo, NYVermont Sports Car, Subaru Motorsports USA, SuperGenki, Falken Tire
155
profile photo
Brennen Joslyn
T (SSC)Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations
220
JM
Jason Morse
T (STR)Farmington, NY
444
profile photo
Jason Farrell
T (STX)Akron, NYwww.stranoparts.com
666
MK
Maximilian Kapitonoff
T (STU)Kenmore, NY
813
MC
Mike Cross
T (STX)North Collins , NY
876
KJ
Ken Jones
T (STS)TONAWANDA, NYLeroy Engineering and PRD
Street Prepared / Street Modified / SSR
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
DM
Drew McWhirter
$ (DSP)Buffalo, NY
100
DC
Daniel Cook
$ (SM)Buffalo, NYPrecision Race Dynamics LLC
700
AU
Andrew Urbanski
$ (SM)Lake View, NY
Modified/Prepared
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
profile photo
Carrie Goetz
M (DM)Bennington, NYUncle Kunkel Racing
128
AZ
Andrew Ziolo
M (EP)East Amherst, NY
140
AM
Aric Moench
M (EP)Buffalo, NY
199
profile photo
Chris Kunkel
M (DM)Orchard Park, NY Uncle Kunkel Racing
CAM/XS
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
AH
Andrew Hutchison
X (XSB)Tonawanda, NY
98
TL
Timothy Lampke
X (XSA)Attica, NY
188
CP
Christian Peehler
X (XSB)Tonawanda, NY
227
DF
Dennis Fedorishin
X (XSA)Buffalo, NY
228
JB
Jack Basil
X (CAMC)Orchard Park, NY
317
profile photo
John Diodate
X (XSA)East Amherst, NYNone
710
JS
Joshua Supry
X (XSA)Buffalo, NY
777
profile photo
Tyson Chavis
X (CAMC)Buffalo, NY
887
PV
Patrick Voit
X (XSB)LOCKPORT, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.