Entry List
Day 1
52
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | West Bloomfield Township, MI | |||
24 | Confirmed | Navigator | Manistee, MI | ||||
15 | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Petoskey, MI | |||
26 | AB
Andrew Bockheim | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Midland, MI | ||
26 | KB
Koressa Bockheim | Confirmed | Navigator | MIDLAND, MI | |||
7 | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
7 | NB
Nic Boris | Confirmed | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
21 | Confirmed | Navigator | Dexter, mi | ||||
25 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Metamora, IN | |||
25 | MB
Mike Burkart | Confirmed | Navigator | Metamora, IN | |||
8 | SD
Savera D'Souza | Confirmed | Navigator | Jersey City, NJ | |||
18 | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Toledo, OH | |||
6 | JG
Jennifer Glass | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | South Lyon, MI | ||
8 | SG
Satish Gopalkrishnan | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Jersey City, NJ | ||
1 | DH
Daniel Harkcom | Confirmed | Navigator | Lake Orion, MI | |||
1 | DH
David Harkcom | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Rochester, MI | ||
2 | SH
Scott Harvey | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | South Lyon, MI | ||
23 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Holt, MI | |||
11 | AK
Art Kaser | Confirmed | TSD L | Navigator | Ave Maria, FL | ||
11 | CK
Chris Kaser | Confirmed | Driver | Beech Grove, IN | |||
21 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Spring Lake, MI | David Leisure | ||
19 | JK
James Kloosterman | Confirmed | Navigator | Chelsea, MI | |||
14 | CK
Chandra Koganti | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Farmington, MI | ||
13 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | Confirmed | TSD S | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
9 | GK
Gary Kowalski | Confirmed | TSD L | Navigator | South Bend, IN | intiMusic | |
3 | New | TSD E | Driver | Marshall, MI | Revolution Press, LLC | ||
3 | Confirmed | Navigator | Battle Creek, MI | ||||
17 | AL
Alison Lee | Confirmed | Navigator | Plymouth, MI | |||
16 | JL
John Li | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Dearborn, MI | ||
5 | BL
Brian Line | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Shelby Township, MI | ||
5 | Confirmed | Navigator | Ann Arbor, MI | ||||
24 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Manistee, MI | Nuvu fuels, manistee tire, manistee Ford | ||
19 | BM
Bob Martin | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Goodrich, MI | ||
2 | RM
Robert Moran | Confirmed | Navigator | Brunswick, OH | |||
23 | DM
Devin Mulder | Confirmed | Navigator | Muskegon, MI | |||
18 | JO
James Oess | New | Navigator | Toledo, OH | |||
12 | MO
Michael Oxendine | Confirmed | Driver | New Baltimore, MI | |||
9 | KP
Kurt Przybysz | Confirmed | Driver | South Bend, IN | |||
15 | MR
Miles Ritter | Confirmed | Navigator | Petoskey, MI | |||
4 | PR
Piotr Roszczenko | Confirmed | Navigator | Canton, MI | |||
20 | Confirmed | TSD S | Navigator | Franklin, TN | |||
20 | Confirmed | Driver | White Bear Lake, MN | ||||
16 | Confirmed | Navigator | Waterford , MI | ||||
4 | AS
Adam Spieszny | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
17 | SS
Sawyer Stone | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Plymouth, MI | ||
12 | KS
Ken Swarm | Confirmed | TSD L | Navigator | Stow, OH | ||
6 | RT
R. Brian Thorpe | Confirmed | Navigator | Northville, MI | |||
14 | RV
Rick Vendlinski | Confirmed | Navigator | Madison Heights, MI | |||
13 | RV
Ryan Vindua | Confirmed | Driver | Roseville, MI | |||
22 | MW
Matt Weyhmiller | Confirmed | Navigator | Southfield, MI | |||
10 | JW
Jerry White | Confirmed | TSD L | Navigator | Fort Worth, TX | ||
10 | JW
Jim White | Confirmed | Driver | Okemos, MI |
Class totals: TSD E: 3TSD L: 9TSD N: 6TSD S: 8