Majors Races
287 entries
B-Spec, GTL, EP, FP, HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
55 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
36
RA
Raphael Assuncao
T2Cumming, GAAscension MMA, MOTUL ,ACI
42
ML
Michael Lavigne
T2Hooksett, NHAuto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
76
CC
Clark Crawford
T2Nashville, TNZ Cars by Clark Crawford
02
NI
Nick Iarossi
STLTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
5
profile photo
Chuck Hines
STLCameron, NCAuto Business Inc./Slim Chance
06
RG
Robert Garrison
STLKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda
8
HM
Hugh McHaffie
STLBoca Raton, FLFlatout Motorsports
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
10
GA
Greg Abel
STLTomball, TXPhillips Race Prep
11
profile photo
William Keeling
STLHouston, TXPhillipsRacePrep/RaceEngineering/G-LOC Brakes
16
profile photo
Marcos Vento
STLSan Juan, PRJV Racing/Interstate Batteries PR/TRD Toyota/Hoosier/Kokomo/Aficionados PR
28
JM
Jeff Miller
STLWayland, MAFlatout Motor Sports
33
profile photo
Barry Boes
STLDripping Springs, TXAccio Data
38
DW
Daniel Williams
STLScottsbluff, NEX-Factor Racing
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
43
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
STLSpring, TXPhillipsRacePrep
48
profile photo
Alan Cross
STLAlpharetta, GAOPM Autosports, Improved Racing
49
JS
Joe Schubert
STLMonterey, CAFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY
66
profile photo
Randall Joe
STLCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
68
CM
Craig McHaffie
STLWalpole, MAFlatout Motorsports
71
CC
Christopher Childs
STLPurcellville, VAAngry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Baroness Childs/
81
PR
Palmer Rogers
STLMarietta, GA
94
RT
Rob Trollinger
STLAsheville, NCBanzai Racing and Race Engineering
3
DB
David Brand
STUSyosset, NYKRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs
04
profile photo
Jason Osborne
STUMedford, NJKRUGSPEED / Caneel Group / Global Coffee / Deliberate Driver Development
6
profile photo
Jeronimo Guzman
STUPalm Beach Gardens, FLTLM Racing
14
AF
A J Ferragonio
STUFreedom, PAC and G Performance Hoosier Tyres
15
profile photo
Jeronimo Esteve
STUWINDERMERE, FLHeadquarter Automotive
72
BS
Brandt Stover
STUSteubenville, OH
74
WP
William Phee
STUCumming, GAOptima Batteries, Sparco, WRPMotorsports.com, OPMAutosports
79
profile photo
Luke Wilwert
STUMonroe, NCMKTurbo.com, Hoosier Tires, Mazda Motorsports, 3Brothers Racing
93
GG
Gregory Gale
STUReston, VARotary Performance
151
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STUPompano Beach, FLMR drywall services
173
PA
Paul Azan
STUMiami, FLActive Autowerke / Toyomoto Sales / AEM
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T3Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Extreme CMT Hawk Brakes
07
profile photo
Philip Cunningham
T3Ormond Beach, FLCRG Global, Inc.
7
JW
Jim Weidenbaum
T3Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC/Hawk Brakes
13
profile photo
Carter Weedon
T3Mechanicsville, VAATL Speedwerks
20
PB
Paul Blom
T3Barboursville, WVATL Speedwerks
67
TJ
T O Johnson
T3Key West, FLT.O. Johnson Racing/TLM Racing
133
BB
Broderick Baugess
T3Laurinburg, NCCarocon
188
profile photo
Tomas Ballester
T3San Juan, PRColoso
2
profile photo
Bryan Horowitz
T4Miami, FLLiqui Moly/Hoosier Tire/G-Loc Brakes/3P-Logistix/Velocity Warehouse/FAAS Racing/
21
MB
Mike Burke
T4Asheville, NCCYCLO, Panic Motorsports
29
JM
John McLendon
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
41
profile photo
Tiger Tari
T4Jacksonville, FLAtlanta Speedwerks
44
TH
Thomas Hart
T4Summerville, SCHART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing
50
SB
Stephen Blethen
T4Allanstown, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
51
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
85
profile photo
Steve Strickland
T4Marion, VAST3 Racing/ Panic Motorsports
86
TM
Tim Mullen
T4Boston, MAKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
88
ES
Emmitt Staley
T4Marion, VAST3 Racing, Underground Customs, Marion Automotive Group
186
NL
Nick Leverone
T4Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
Class totals: STL: 20STU: 11T2: 5T3: 8T4: 11
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
JR
James Regan
SRF3Longmeadow, MAwww.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software
01
CC
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
04
profile photo
Bob Gardner
SRF3Savannah, GAComprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing
7
profile photo
SCOTT CYPHER
SRF3BUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
08
profile photo
Jonathan Emms
SRF3Rye, NYClockwork Orange Racing
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSoutheast Spec Racer
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
17
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GAAyres Racing
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
23
CC
Colin Clark
SRF3Spring, TXSpeed of Light Racing
29
profile photo
John Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
43
CD
Charles Devier
SRF3Anderson, SCDuane Neyer Motorsports
44
BY
Bryan Yates
SRF3Clemmons, NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
46
JV
John Vogel
SRF3Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
47
GV
Grant Vogel
SRF3St. Louis, MODaikin
57
profile photo
Dan McBreen
SRF3Atlanta, GAPM Racing/Splunk
60
DS
Derek Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
74
JB
Joe Blanks
SRF3Chesapeake, VA
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
80
profile photo
John Jernigan Jr.
SRF3Denver, NCComprent
89
MG
Michael Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAGreene Ford Co/PM Racing
92
profile photo
Chuck Newman
SRF3Lagrange, GA Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC
94
LM
Larry Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
95
MM
Matt Morris
SRF3Dublin, OH
101
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MABWS Racing
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
117
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
151
JW
Justin Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL
160
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
165
BM
Bart Morris
SRF3Bellefontaine, OH
191
TP
Thomas A Panaggio
SRF3Tampa, FLPM Racing
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JC
Joe Colasacco
FFGreenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
06
SS
Simon Sikes
FFMartinez , GAGroup 6, Susi Uhl Art, RiceRacePrep
07
profile photo
Burton Kyle August
FFWebster, NYRiceRace, Monro, Hoosier, Primus, Quicksilver
12
BR
Bob Reid
FFMillbrook, NYWeiss
15
DK
Derek Ketchie
FFCharlotte, NCPR1MUS Racing, Cricket Farm Motors, G-LOC Brakes
27
HM
Hartley MacDonald
FFMulberry, FLFlorida RV Sales and Service
33
AO
Ayrton Ori
FFOrlando, FLSpray Nine, Permatex Orange Threadlocker, HgFound.org, Alpinestars
57
CS
Chris Smith
FFLexington, SC
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
76
profile photo
Mark Carberry
FFAcworth, GALost Boy Racing
81
profile photo
Bryce Aron
FFWinnetka, IL Imperial Motors Jaguar
83
profile photo
Tyler O'Connor
FFNew Hartford, CTTeam Pelfrey, TJO
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FFNashville, TNThermaMasters
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
FFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
91
AT
Alex Trubey
FFTerre Haute, INIovation / TransUnion
94
PK
Pierre Kleinubing
FFCoconut Creek, FLExclusive Autosport
127
profile photo
Tim Voth
FFCandler, NCVolt Electric USA inc
9
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYHoosier, Mitchell Racing Services
34
CM
Clint McMahan
F5Covington, GAVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
42
CL
Craig Laprade
F5FAIRFAX, VA
45
PM
Patrick McRee
F5Lapeer, MI M3 Motorsports
46
profile photo
Eric McRee
F5LAPEER, MIMcRee-Law.com, M3 Motorsports, Hoosier
58
HM
H Cory McLeod
F5Charlotte, NCAnimal Health and Wellness, NC
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
4
RF
Russell Fredericks
FVNorthport, NY
22
LH
Laura Hayes
FVFletcher, NCAEM Consulting Inc/Digital Intelligence
23
CR
Charlie Rogers
FVPittsboro, NCAkula Motorsports
30
profile photo
Donnie Isley
FVFletcher, NCSleeper Cell Trailer Alarms (www.sleepercellalarm.com)
52
MF
Mitchell Ferguson
FVMoore, SCVorscha
74
profile photo
Stuart Delaney
FVPlymouth, MILRE, Noble, Hoosier, Caracal
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAHoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders
99
profile photo
Gregory Bruns
FVMoore, SCVorscha
Class totals: F5: 8FF: 17FV: 8
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
43 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
02
NI
Nick Iarossi
SMTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
3
profile photo
Brad Perez
SMHollywood, FLLivingroom Dancefloor/ Elliott Henderson Graphics/ Barr Visuals
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
4
PE
Peter Ensor
SMFinksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
05
TC
Thomas Caniglia
SMAiken, SCMiata Meyham
6
profile photo
Robert McDaniels
SMCumming, GADuff Beer Racing
8
LL
Linda Lemelin
SMatlantic beach, flMazda
10
GA
Greg Abel
SMTomball, TXPhillips Race Prep
11
profile photo
William Keeling
SMHouston, TXPhillipsRacePrep/RaceEngineering/G-LOC Brakes
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
13
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
17
MF
Matt Fielding-Russell
SMWake Forest, NCPanic Motorsports
18
profile photo
Caleb Bacon
SMMooresville, NCCB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SMSouthwest Ranches, FL AAR!
25
profile photo
Mickey Moran
SMCharleston, SCBelmont Motoring
28
JM
Jeff Miller
SMWayland, MAFlatout Motor Sports
32
profile photo
Ernie Cole
SMMarietta, GAJ. E. Cole & Sons Motor Racing
38
DW
Daniel Williams
SMScottsbluff, NEX-Factor Racing
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes
43
profile photo
Dan Sheehy
SMSpring, TXPhillipsRacePrep
44
profile photo
Tyler Kicera
SMManheim, PAFlatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes
45
profile photo
John Somner
SMLafayette, LARapidMEQ.com, Stan's
48
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAlpharetta, GAOPM Autosports
49
JS
Joe Schubert
SMMonterey, CAFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS / EY
57
profile photo
Tyler Gonzalez
SMSt. Cloud, FLSuperior Coating Systems
59
BS
Bailey Sigler
SMMooresville, NC
60
CL
Chalton Lane
SMStatesboro, GA OPM
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
62
AG
Anthony Gough
SMSuwanee , GAOPM Autosports
66
profile photo
Randall Joe
SMCharlotte, NCOPM Autosports
81
TR
Tom Rogers
SMMarrietta, GA
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes
94
RT
Rob Trollinger
SMAsheville, NCBanzai Racing and Race Engineering
96
profile photo
Jared Thomas
SMNorth Vernon, INRace Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHNova Brown never forgotten
128
CH
Chris Haldeman
SMMcKinney, TXX factor racing,Mazda,Hoosier,g-loc brakes,tpr consulting,black armor helmets
144
TH
Thomas Hart
SMSummerville, SCHART LAW OPM XFactor Racing
166
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports
177
TH
Taylor Hagler
SMBulverde, TX
181
BM
Bill Miller
SMAtlanta, GA Oldcastle/CRH
199
SC
Stanley Cosper
SMLafayette, LA Stan's Auto Center
SRF3, SRF
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
9
BD
Brandon Dixon
FBEllicott City, MDSlahor Racing
16
JH
Josh Hurley
FAMohegan Lake, NY
17
profile photo
Bob Corliss
FAMonterey, CARobert Talbott Motorsports
25
profile photo
Dario Cangialosi
FAChester, NJHoosier/VSG Holdings/Mazda/OVRP/MIR/K-Hill
34
profile photo
Spencer Brockman
FAWestport, CT
48
LA
Lee Alexander
FASpringfield, TNSwan Motorsports
66
profile photo
Bill Gillespie
FANewnan, GAUS Army
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
83
profile photo
Michael Crowe
FBChattanooga , TNCrowe Motorsports
0
JM
Jacek Mucha
P1Highland Beach, FLPhoenix-innotech/mazda
00
WM
William Munholland
P1Naples, FLPODS
06
JH
Jim Hallman
P1Kitchener, ON
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
P1Atlanta, GAETI/PM Racing/Mazda
29
CR
Chip Romer
P1Lake Havasu City, AZMichelob Ultra
32
GW
Gerhard Watzinger
P1Naples, FL
33
IV
Isaac Velazquez
P1Southwest Ranches, FL1 Third Racing Team
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1Pensacola, FLVISION CONSTRUCTION
62
profile photo
Todd Slusher
P1Las Vegas, NV Cabo Wabo Las Vegas
63
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
88
JM
John Mcaleer
P1Roswell, GA CAS Group
4
RI
Robert Iversen
P2Gulf Breeze, flnational guard
7
TA
Tray Ayres
P2Gainesville, GAAyres Racing
07
TK
Thomas Kaufman
P2Riviera Beach, FLThe Fabman
72
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
P2West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear
98
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2San Antonio , TxLuckor Motors
99
BY
Bryan Yates
P2Clemmons, NC
Class totals: FA: 8FB: 2P1: 11P2: 6
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
ASSt Joseph, MiInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | Post Racing
8
GE
Gregory Eaton
ASWoodbridge, VAEaton Racing and Development
54
profile photo
Phillip Smith
ASNew Albany, OHHoosier tires, Phil Harper Engines, PRS Racing
9
profile photo
Jeff Hinkle
GT1Tomball , TXnetdepot.com trgdatacenters.com
12
ML
Michael Lewis
GT1Poway, CAGoodyear
28
DD
DELETE DELETE
GT1Milton, GAOPTECH
38
JV
Juan Vento
GT1San Juan, PRInterstate Batteries
57
profile photo
David Pintaric
GT1Canfield, OHKryderacing, Inc./Ave Motorsports/Goodyear
80
JG
J Richard Grant
GT1Germantown, TN
82
JF
Joseph Freda
GT1Notasulga, ALERALAB.com
91
HH
Harry Hinkle
GT1The Woodlands, TxNetDepot.com
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOptech
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
GT2Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Extreme CMT Hawk Brakes
07
DR
Dave Ricci
GT2West Palm Beach, FlBreathless Pro Racing
11
BS
Brian Swank
GT2Cumming, GAPrefix Dodge Challenger
24
profile photo
Javier Vento
GT2San Juan, PRGrand Prix Performance Products
32
profile photo
Barry Boes
GT2Dripping Springs, TXAccio Data
33
JM
Joe Moholland
GT2Saint Petersburg, FLBreathless racing
35
profile photo
Bob Monette
GT2MILTON, GAOPTECH
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
65
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2San Juan, PRtaxmania/ CEGsoft
68
profile photo
David Tuaty
GT2Miami, FLTLM Racing
98
PP
Pete Peterson
GT2Lumberton, NC
176
JH
James Hamman
GT2Naples, FLTLM
7
RS
Ray Stephenson
GT3Miami, FLRPM RAYCING GOODYEAR MAZDA
47
SW
Stacy Wilson
GT3Englewood, TN Hoosier tire, Mazda, Wilson Racing
71
profile photo
Jeff Dernehl
GT3Roswell, GARoswell Outback Auto/Hoosier/luckys bar &grill
112
MH
Mike Henderson
GT3Alpine, CAMazda/Redline Oil/Goodyear
10
BJ
Ben Johnston
GTXAlpharetta, GAMedia Brokers International
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports
25
profile photo
Michael Moore
T1Asheboro, NCSentry Fire Protection Co, Morehead Speedworks
30
profile photo
Zachary Kelly
T1Milford, MAPrecision Motorsports, RSTPerformance Racing, Christine's Pallets, Precision Graphics
59
profile photo
Dwight Kelly
T1Cumming, GAApago PDF solutions
95
AF
A J Ferragonio
T1Freedom, PAB squared -C and G- Hoosier tyres
95
BS
Brandt Stover
T1Steubenville, OH
114
profile photo
William Wallace
T1Goldsboro, NC Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance
127
profile photo
Jonathan Vasquez
T1Port Washington, NYJVR performance
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 9GT2: 13GT3: 4GTX: 1T1: 8
P1, P2, FA, FX, FE, FE2, FC, FS
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
KV
Kip VanSteenburg
EPNew Smyrna Beach, FLGerman Excellence
6
ON
Omer Norton
EPPelham, NC Omer Norton
30
CG
Charles Guest
EPGreensboro, NCAmerican building services inc.
50
PN
Peter Norton
EPPelham, NC Omer Norton
52
BW
Breton Williams
EPClinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group/Hoosier/Mazda/Carbotech
54
DT
Don Tucker
EPMemphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
71
profile photo
Steve Rose
EPMebane, NCPepe
06
RG
Robert Garrison
FPKnoxville, TNSports Car Parts LTD / Hawk Brakes / Hoosier / Mazda
14
profile photo
Peter Morton
FPSimpsonville, SCCreative Threads, Inc.
29
profile photo
John Greene
FPGainesville, GAJACKY JONES AUTO GROUP
33
LC
Les Chaney
FPEden, NCAppalachian Race Tire, Billfold
38
WM
Weber Manning
FPGermantown, TNRobin Racing
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FPSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes
57
KB
Kyle Baker
FPAngleton, TXDEE Autosport/RPM Motorsport
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FPWALDO, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
1
RB
Ron Bartell
HPHarwich, MAHoosier Tires
2
HG
Harry Gentry
HPKnoxville, TN
02
LW
Leanna Wright
HPMurfreesboro, TNEast TN Race Prep, Hoosier
07
AW
Andrew Wright
HPMurfreesboro, TNHoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
60
VS
Vesa Silegren
HPCleveland, TNHoosier/Carbotech/svtek.com/Gatecrest/KONI/Haltech
64
MM
Michael H Miller
HPWalhalla, SCSportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune
66
RS
Riley Salyer
HPLongview, TXHoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing
69
JF
John Fine
HPNorcross, GAHOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240
95
CF
Charles Fullgraf
HPPhiladelphia, TNStone's Throw Engineering
96
RM
Richard May
HPZirconia, NC360 digital media &acme speed
56
DS
David Stephens
GTLOwens Cross Roads, ALHoosier Tires/NISMO/Summit
72
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
GTLWest Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk
97
LS
Larry Svaton
GTLAlvin, TXHoosier, Baylesss Racing Over 50 Motorsports
0
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecRock Hill , SCHoosier, Ktuner
3
profile photo
Justin Barbry
B-SpecJamestown, NC
04
WB
William Black
B-SpecGreensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet
16
profile photo
Billy Parrott
B-SpecBarbourville, KYTeam Parrott Racing
19
JG
Joseph Gersch
B-SpecConroe, TXPhillips Race Prep
37
BD
Brad Davis
B-SpecSummerville, SCFast Forward Marketing, G Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tires
40
profile photo
Stewart Black
B-SpecGreensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet Cadillac
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXPRP,Hoosier,Ktune,G LOC BRAKES, VISA
91
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor Racing, Hoosier, BoostLogic
Class totals: B-Spec: 9EP: 7FP: 8GTL: 3HP: 11
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
JC
Joe Colasacco
FCGreenwich, CTAuriana Racing / Rive Bistro
15
profile photo
Brandon Dixon
FCTuscaloosa, ALHoosier, Citation Engineering
41
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FCSaint Louis, MO
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
90
AT
Alex Trubey
FCTerre Haute, INIovation / TransUnion
5
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FEMilton, GA
23
RM
Ray Mason
FEBlacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FE2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
22
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FE2Naples, FLZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
39
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
FE2Ormond Beach, FLSTOR IT SELF STORAGE
66
profile photo
Mark Schneider
FE2Hollywood, FLWildman Motorsports
88
TG
Thomas Green
FE2Lake Mary, FLRadiology Associates of Daytona Beach
24
BY
Brad Yake
FMFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
27
RN
Robert Noell
FMKure Beach, NC1st Pencil Guest Concepts
Class totals: FC: 6FE: 2FE2: 6FM: 2
OTDE
30 entries
Novice - I'm new here!
30 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Glenn Crane
NOVPalmetto, GAInstinct Racing
RD
Richard Duttenhofer
NOVLawrenceville, Ga
MD
Matthew Dykes
NOVMacon, GA
profile photo
Tim Fenbert
NOVAtlanta, GA
GF
Gabe Finger
NOVConyers, GA
WF
Winston Frederick
NOVSmyrna, GA
profile photo
Luis Fuentes
NOVLoganville, GAOwn wallet with wife permission
profile photo
Anh Le
NOVLilburn, GA Empty Wallet Society
MM
Matt Mitchell
NOV
JM
Joshua Murray
NOVWarner Robins, GA
profile photo
Oscar Pichardo
NOVLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Elis Rios
NOVLawrenceville, GA
BR
Blake Ritchie
NOVFlowery Branch, GA
TR
Tareq Rizvi
NOVLilburn, GA
profile photo
Adam Sanchez
NOVPalmetto, GA
CS
Corey Solomon
NOVAtlanta, GA
SY
Solomon Yakubov
NOVNorcross, GA
MC
Michael Clifford
INTHuntsville, AL
DL
Dave Lombardo
INTFayetteville, GA
profile photo
Susan Merrill
INTMarietta, GA
LN
Louis Najfus
INTAuburn, GAVandaley Industries
MN
Maximus Najfus
INTAuburn, GA
BP
Bruce Payne
INTGainesville, GA
AR
Alan Rauch
INTCumming, GAAckerman Rauch Racing
ST
Stephen Turner
INTBuford, GA
RW
Reg Weaver
INTSmyrna, GA
JB
Jeff Borchers
ADVLawrenceville, GACJB Motorsports
PE
Pedro Ebert
ADVMarietta, GA
TH
Tracy Haas
ADVAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Michael Merrill
ADVMarietta, GA
Class totals: ADV: 4INT: 9NOV: 17
Volunteer
152 entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ridge Honson
Don't Know/CareDemorest, GA
HPDE Instructor
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dainton Brooks
HPDE InstructorRiverdale, GA
RP
Randall Prince
HPDE InstructorAuburn, GA
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Frank Thompson
Pace CarWadley, AL
profile photo
Sara Thompson
Pace CarWadley, AL
Radio Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gerald Plummer
Radio TechDuluth, GA
LP
Linda Plummer
Radio TechDuluth, GA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Robert Allen
Sound ControlWinder, GA
LB
Larry Buell
Sound ControlOrange Park, FL
Scrutineer
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
ScrutineerLittle Rock, AR
JC
Jim Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
LD
Larry Dunaway
ScrutineerGreenville, GA
CG
Chris Graham
ScrutineerSalisbury, NC
GH
G Steven Hampton
ScrutineerPiedmont, SC
AH
Amanda Honeycutt
ScrutineerSalisbury, NC
profile photo
Charles Lewis
ScrutineerHuntsville, AL
profile photo
Chris Neufeld
ScrutineerMonroe, GA
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
ScrutineerLawrence, KS
RS
Roger Sund
ScrutineerGainesville, GA
profile photo
Donna Thielke
ScrutineerRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
ScrutineerRubicon, WI
profile photo
Tyrone Till
ScrutineerLos Lunas, NM
profile photo
James Vaseff
ScrutineerDecatur, GA
Stewards
21 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Ken Blackburn
StewardsWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardsDawsonville, Ga
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
RH
Roy Herring
StewardsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardsJackson, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardsAtlanta, GA
SM
Scott Malbon
StewardsBlacksburg, VA
RM
Robert Mayes
StewardsLeesville, SC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
SP
Steve Pence
StewardsBluemont, VA
MP
Morriss Pendleton
StewardsKing, NC
profile photo
C Michael Powell
StewardsDahlonega, GA
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardsPompano Beach, FL
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardsMelbourne, FL
profile photo
Lee Stanley
StewardsReidsville, GA
LS
Larry Svaton
StewardsAlvin, TX
profile photo
Art Tapley
StewardsAzle, TX
JW
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lynne Allen
StartWinder, GA
profile photo
Johnny Brown
StartJefferson, GA
JM
Jeff MacDonald
StartHoover, AL
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
Timing & Scoring
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
Timing & ScoringLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
Anna Crissman
Timing & ScoringPittsboro, NC
JH
John Hammond
Timing & ScoringKennesaw, GA
profile photo
Neil Harmon
Timing & ScoringStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
Timing & ScoringPittsburgh, PA
RM
Richard Mesick
Timing & ScoringGaffney, SC
JP
Jennifer Paradis
Timing & ScoringAtlanta , GA
CR
Carol Reber
Timing & ScoringAnnapolis, MD
PR
Pat Ricker
Timing & ScoringPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Tim Rogers
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
BS
Bill Skibbe
Timing & ScoringWaller, TX
SS
Sara Snider
Timing & ScoringOriental, NC
profile photo
Jason Spears
Timing & ScoringTucker, GA
MT
Megan Tyler
Timing & ScoringCornelius, NC
Flagging & Communications
32 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
Flagging & CommunicationsWynantskill, NY
PB
Paul Ballance
Flagging & CommunicationsHuntsville, AL
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
JB
Josh Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsNashville, TN
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
DB
Doug Blank
Flagging & CommunicationsRock Hill, SC
JB
John Bowling
Flagging & CommunicationsLittle Rock, AR
BC
Brandon Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
profile photo
Abe Cheung
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
SC
Sean Cochran
Flagging & CommunicationsGainesville, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
profile photo
Don Drennon
Flagging & CommunicationsRock Hill, SC
profile photo
Bill Elam
Flagging & CommunicationsJefferson, GA
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
Flagging & CommunicationsRichmond Hill, GA
JH
Jason Hartman
Flagging & CommunicationsChattanooga, TN
profile photo
Larry Hartman
Flagging & CommunicationsOoltewah, TN
profile photo
Michael Henry
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
profile photo
Jamie Honeycutt
Flagging & CommunicationsMonroe, NC
JJ
J. Michael Jones
Flagging & CommunicationsCartersville, GA
RK
Rod Kramer
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
BM
Blake Montgomery
Flagging & CommunicationsHendersonville, NC
profile photo
Larry Morgan
Flagging & CommunicationsPort Orange, FL
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
Flagging & CommunicationsCharlotte, NC
GP
Gerald Plummer
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
profile photo
Dave Rodman
Flagging & CommunicationsWarrenton, VA
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
profile photo
Gregory Smith
Flagging & CommunicationsRoswell, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
profile photo
Ben Tyler
Flagging & CommunicationsCornelius, NC
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
profile photo
Julie Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
DW
Dennis Wolfe
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
Pit & Grid
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
LB
Leon Burcum
Pit & GridBuford, GA
KC
Kory Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
KC
Kym Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
MC
Mark Chandler
Pit & GridDallas, GA
TD
Tom DeGregorio
Pit & GridStone Mountain, GA
DD
David Dowis
Pit & GridBuford, GA
NH
N Peter Horansky
Pit & GridLexington, SC
MM
Matt Mitchell
Pit & Grid
BP
Bruce Payne
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
SR
Shayna Ricker
Pit & GridPompano Beach, FL
CV
C W Joe Varble
Pit & GridBuford, Ga.
Race Administration
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Race AdministrationBuchanan, GA
profile photo
Rob Bodle
Race AdministrationNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Robert Carnright
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
CC
Carol Cone
Race AdministrationSnellville, GA
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
profile photo
Steve Kalberg
Race AdministrationLawrenceville, GA
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Race AdministrationIrvine, CA
GL
Gayle Lorenz
Race AdministrationNew Bern, NC
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
KM
Kayleigh McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
profile photo
Eric Prill
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Race Administrationfairfax, VA
RW
Reg Weaver
Race AdministrationSmyrna, GA
PA Announcer
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SC
Scott Conway
PA AnnouncerNorcross, GA
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
PA AnnouncerCharlotte, NC
Registrar
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegistrarColumbia, SC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
KD
Kathy Daniels
Registrar
profile photo
Bruce Dover
RegistrarRoxboro, NC
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
RM
Robert Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
HR
Harriett Russell
RegistrarSugar Hill, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegistrarLincolnton, NC
Media
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Michael Cummins
Media
profile photo
Blair Deffenbaugh
MediaSylva, NC
profile photo
Andrew DeLay
MediaClearwater, FL
AP
Alex Perrucci
Media
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
MediaCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
MediaWaynesboro, PA
Prep Shop
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CC
Comprent Comprent
Prep Shop
KK
Krugspeed Krugspeed
Prep Shop
OO
OPM OPM
Prep Shop
Press/Photograper
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
KM
Kim Martin
Press/Photographer
Sponsor
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BC
Brakes Carbotech
Sponsor
LG
Llc G-LOC Brakes
Sponsor
SH
Steve Horn
Sponsor
JM
Justin Moyer
Sponsor
Vendor
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TG
Tires Goodyear
Vendor
HH
Hoosier-Appalachian Hoosier
Vendor
Other Guest
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Heyward Wagner
OtherWeaverville, NC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.