TNT
101 entries
Closed Wheel Race Cars
89 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Tyler Kolbo
ClosedTacoma, WAStay On Track Racing
3
MM
Michael McAleenan
ClosedTacoma, WASmith Alling PS; Lowe Group Racing
4
AD
Ann Doherty
ClosedBainbridge Island, WA
6
DW
David Weller
ClosedKirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
07
profile photo
Jeff Clark
ClosedToledo, WA
7
profile photo
Peter Killefer
ClosedAshland, ORBeachman Racing
007
JP
Jake Pratt
ClosedSnoqualmie, WA
08
AM
Andrew Michel
ClosedSammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
8
profile photo
Terry Overdiek
ClosedSurrey, BCRetro Racing Team
9
EI
Ed Iverson
ClosedRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
14
profile photo
Todd Clarke
ClosedFox Island, WAKIdderMathews/LGR racing
14
profile photo
Greg Hartman
ClosedWolcott, CO
16
profile photo
Jeffery Remfert
ClosedVancouver, BCRetro Racing Team
18
GD
Gopi Dandamudi
ClosedUniversity Place, WA
20
AT
Adam Tumblin
ClosedOlympia, WA
21
profile photo
Rob Scholl
ClosedFox Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
22
profile photo
Christine Horn
ClosedFox Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
22
JK
Jeremy Kinzer
ClosedLebanon, ORA2 Storage
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
ClosedEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
27
profile photo
Shannon Wolk
ClosedSnohomish, WA425 Motorsports, Kirkland Transmission
32
JM
Jake McGuire
Closedcovington, WATraks Racing
33
SR
Steve Rodgers
ClosedSisters , ORMainline station
35
profile photo
Emily Pixley
ClosedCorbett , OR
36
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
ClosedSeattle, WARacer on Rails
43
DD
Dave Dunning
ClosedPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
44
profile photo
Kyle Keenan
ClosedVancouver, WATeam KBR Speed Shop
46
profile photo
John Connelly
ClosedPortland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
51
profile photo
Todd Weed
ClosedBothell, WA
52
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
ClosedKirkland, WA
53
profile photo
Ron Tanemura
ClosedSeattle, WA
58
profile photo
Mat Hennessy
ClosedIssaquah, WAN/A
59
profile photo
Ivan Prokopets
ClosedAuburn, WAWashington Weather Shield Inc
60
TB
Thad Berger
ClosedRedmond, WA
62
profile photo
Dave Sutherland
ClosedSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Protection
65
RC
Richard Cabe
ClosedBellevue, WALowe Group Racing
68
PB
Pete Bristow
ClosedFederal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
68
JF
Jason Fiorito
ClosedLake Tapps, WA
68
AS
Adam Smalley
ClosedBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative
71
profile photo
Isaiah Dummer
ClosedWoodinville, WA
71
AG
Andrew Gilchrist
ClosedEugene, OR
73
profile photo
Bill Ecker
ClosedOlympia, WA
73
profile photo
James Wetter
ClosedBainbridge Island, WA
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
ClosedRedmond, WA
75
profile photo
John McDermott
ClosedSeattle, WAGoEnzo.com / Grip Racing
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
ClosedBelfair, WAstuderus dental
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
ClosedPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport
82
DP
Dale Pestes
ClosedGresham, OR
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
ClosedKirkland, WARacer on Rails
87
WS
Will Schrader
ClosedHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Schrader Properties LLC
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
ClosedSpokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
90
GS
Gary Siemion
ClosedRainier, WAChinook Racing Stables
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
ClosedBothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
92
TM
Thomas Micich
ClosedNewberg, ORDan's Auto Center
95
profile photo
Charles Hurley
ClosedMonroe, WAGrip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
ClosedBothell, WA
99
profile photo
James Coshow
ClosedPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
ClosedWoodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
ClosedLongview, WA
105
NS
Norman Salmon
ClosedOlympia, WAnone
108
profile photo
Dan Gavrila
ClosedKirkland, WAAAF/DNA Racing
109
profile photo
Will Kellogg
ClosedGig Harbor, WA
110
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
ClosedRenton, WARacer on Rails
111
TC
Tyler Clarke
ClosedFox Island, WALowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews
114
BH
Bruce Humberstone
ClosedPoulsbo, WAMidnight Motorsports
117
MK
Matthew King
ClosedMercer Island, WAKing Construction
119
profile photo
Shane Vorderstrasse
ClosedLebanon, ORPoint S Tire
121
SE
Scott Eckert
ClosedPort Orchard, WAKD Motorsports
141
profile photo
Rob Johnston
ClosedAbbotsford, BCMr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
ClosedMukilteo, WAGrip Racing
147
profile photo
Colton Edwards
ClosedSeattle, WA
147
profile photo
Michael Joung
ClosedSammamish, WA
150
MB
Martin Berryman
ClosedCoquitlam, BCBimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com
151
ML
Matt Lowell
ClosedBrier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
166
JC
Jack Curtis
ClosedIssaquah, WA
167
profile photo
Jeff McGuinness
ClosedLake Tapps, WADark Aero, LLC
171
profile photo
L Robert George
ClosedOlympia, WAParts Rack
171
profile photo
Igor Levine
ClosedWoodinville, WAPartsRack
172
DS
David Stenner
ClosedPort Coquitlam, BCBCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com
188
profile photo
Michael McLaughlin
ClosedYelm, WA
195
profile photo
Jacob Bobst
ClosedVancouver, WA
199
profile photo
Jay St Claire
ClosedLake Forest Park, WASt Speed Inc.
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
ClosedKenmore, WAKD Motorsports
213
profile photo
Fil Alleva
ClosedCarnation, WATwo Vintners
229
CL
Chris Luna
ClosedBellingham, WA
244
CP
Corey Peters
ClosedNewcastle, WAKD Motorsports
276
CM
Chris McIntire
ClosedBurnaby, BCRetro Racing
287
JH
John Houlihan
ClosedSeattle, WA
290
AN
Arash Niazi
ClosedGig Harbor, WA
899
profile photo
Scott Williams
ClosedRenton, WA
Open Wheel Race Cars
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
DO
Daryl Owens
OpenEverett, WALast Minute Motorsports
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
OpenToledo, WAThanks Mazda, Goodyear
5
SM
Scott Morton
OpenLake Stevens, WABowman-Morton Mfg.
6
profile photo
James Blackwell
OpenOlalla, WA
6
DS
Donn Snyder
OpenBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
13
SB
Stephen Barnes
OpenRainier, WADB Cooper's Sky Diving School
44
profile photo
James Phoenix
OpenBonney Lake, WA
69
MM
Michael Morgan
OpenBonney Lake, WA
71
profile photo
Steven Knepper
OpenHappy Valley, OR
80
GS
Greg Sharp
OpenWoodinville, WA
82
AC
Andy Chenoweth
OpenPortland, ORBeachman Racing / AR Motorsports
92
profile photo
Rick Bostrom
OpenTacoma, WA
Saturday Race
150 entries
Group 1
44 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Todd Weed
NCWBothell, WA
6
DW
David Weller
PRO3Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
007
JP
Jake Pratt
PRO3Snoqualmie, WA
08
AM
Andrew Michel
PRO3Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
14
profile photo
Greg Hartman
PRO3Wolcott, CO
21
profile photo
Rob Scholl
PRO3Fox Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
55
KB
Kyle Byers
PRO3Auburn, Wa
71
profile photo
Isaiah Dummer
PRO3Woodinville, WA
75
profile photo
John McDermott
PRO3Seattle, WAGoEnzo.com / Grip Racing
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
PRO3Belfair, WAstuderus dental
84
profile photo
Lee Storgaard
PRO3Seattle, WALast Minute Motorsports
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
PRO3Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
PRO3Spokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
95
profile photo
Charles Hurley
PRO3Monroe, WAGrip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WA
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
PRO3Longview, WA
105
NS
Norman Salmon
PRO3Olympia, WAnone
114
BH
Bruce Humberstone
PRO3Poulsbo, WAMidnight Motorsports
117
MK
Matthew King
PRO3Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
SE
Scott Eckert
PRO3Port Orchard, WAKD Motorsports
141
profile photo
Rob Johnston
PRO3Abbotsford, BCMr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
PRO3Mukilteo, WAGrip Racing
150
MB
Martin Berryman
PRO3Coquitlam, BCBimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
172
DS
David Stenner
PRO3Port Coquitlam, BCBCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
PRO3Kenmore, WAKD Motorsports
229
CL
Chris Luna
PRO3Bellingham, WA
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
287
JH
John Houlihan
PRO3Seattle, WA
36
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
SPMSeattle, WARacer on Rails
52
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
SPMKirkland, WA
53
profile photo
Ron Tanemura
SPMSeattle, WA
59
profile photo
Ivan Prokopets
SPMAuburn, WAWashington Weather Shield Inc
60
TB
Thad Berger
SPMRedmond, WA
66
MB
Michael Buschman
SPMCoeur D'alene, IDWashington Auto Collision
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SPMFederal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
110
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
SPMRenton, WARacer on Rails
147
profile photo
Colton Edwards
SPMSeattle, WA
251
profile photo
Adam King
SPMBothell, WALast-minute Motorsports, Eastside European
276
CM
Chris McIntire
SPMBurnaby, BCRetro Racing
4
ST
Scott Twomey
SPOTacoma, WAPat's Autosport
77
profile photo
Rocky Crocker
SPOWenatchee, WA Extreme CMT
Class totals: NCW: 1PRO3: 30SPM: 11SPO: 2
Group 2
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
DS
Daniel Shrader
CRVancouver, WASt. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center
181
BB
Bret Bienerth
HTOregon City, OR
07
profile photo
Jeff Clark
SMToledo, WA
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
19
profile photo
Brian Anderson
SMBattle Ground, WAMaximum Effort Racing
22
JK
Jeremy Kinzer
SMLebanon, ORA2 Storage
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
SMEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
32
CH
Chris Heinrich
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
33
SR
Steve Rodgers
SMSisters , ORMainline station
35
profile photo
Emily Pixley
SMCorbett , OR
43
DD
Dave Dunning
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
44
profile photo
Kyle Keenan
SMVancouver, WATeam KBR Speed Shop
46
profile photo
John Connelly
SMPortland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
62
profile photo
Dave Sutherland
SMSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Protection
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative
71
AG
Andrew Gilchrist
SMEugene, OR
73
profile photo
James Wetter
SMBainbridge Island, WA
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
SMRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport
82
DP
Dale Pestes
SMGresham, OR
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Schrader Properties LLC
90
GS
Gary Siemion
SMRainier, WAChinook Racing Stables
92
TM
Thomas Micich
SMNewberg, ORDan's Auto Center
99
profile photo
James Coshow
SMPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
119
profile photo
Shane Vorderstrasse
SMLebanon, ORPoint S Tire
195
profile photo
Jacob Bobst
SMVancouver, WA
290
AN
Arash Niazi
SMGig Harbor, WA
Class totals: CR: 1HT: 1SM: 25
Group 4
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
JD
Justin Dempsey
GT1Kennewick, WA
79
profile photo
Robert Gordon
GT1PORTLAND, ORVol-Tech
171
profile photo
Igor Levine
GT1Woodinville, WAPartsRack
731
profile photo
Dominic Martinolich
GT1Kennewick, WAAlmond Asphalt/HRP World/Big Pimpin Motorsports
4
AD
Ann Doherty
GT2Bainbridge Island, WA
20
AT
Adam Tumblin
GT2Olympia, WA
114
profile photo
Ken Muth
GT2Snohomish, WA
168
JF
Jason Fiorito
GT2Lake Tapps, WA
3
MM
Michael McAleenan
ITETacoma, WASmith Alling PS; Lowe Group Racing
15
JZ
Jack Zarowny
ITENorth Vancouver, BCTop Notch Painting Services Ltd
18
GD
Gopi Dandamudi
ITEUniversity Place, WA
52
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
ITEKirkland, WA
53
profile photo
Ron Tanemura
ITESeattle, WA
59
profile photo
Ivan Prokopets
ITEAuburn, WAWashington Weather Shield Inc
65
RC
Richard Cabe
ITEBellevue, WALowe Group Racing
77
profile photo
Rocky Crocker
ITEWenatchee, WA Extreme CMT
111
TC
Tyler Clarke
ITEFox Island, WALowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews
167
profile photo
Jeff McGuinness
ITELake Tapps, WADark Aero, LLC
110
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
STRenton, WARacer on Rails
5
CH
Chris Hart
SE46Yakima, WAfabtek
14
profile photo
Todd Clarke
SE46Fox Island, WAKIdderMathews/LGR racing
36
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
SE46Seattle, WARacer on Rails
58
profile photo
Mat Hennessy
SE46Issaquah, WAN/A
60
TB
Thad Berger
SE46Redmond, WA
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SE46Federal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
73
profile photo
Bill Ecker
SE46Olympia, WA
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
SE46Woodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
108
profile photo
Dan Gavrila
SE46Kirkland, WAAAF/DNA Racing
109
profile photo
Jay St Claire
SE46Lake Forest Park, WASt Speed Inc.
147
profile photo
Colton Edwards
SE46Seattle, WA
166
JC
Jack Curtis
SE46Issaquah, WA
Class totals: GT1: 4GT2: 4ITE: 10SE46: 12ST: 1
Group 5
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Terry Overdiek
EIPSurrey, BCRetro Racing Team
40
profile photo
Jeffery Remfert
EIPVancouver, BCRetro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios
162
profile photo
Adam Achepohl
EIPMonroe, ORGemini Concrete Pumping
44
profile photo
Bonnie Wall
FIPPort Coquitlam, BCKB Racing / Second Gen Racing
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FIPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
46
profile photo
John Connelly
ITAPortland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
1
profile photo
Tyler Kolbo
NCWTacoma, WAStay On Track Racing
5
profile photo
Bogdan Berg
NCWRedmond, WA
22
profile photo
Christine Horn
NCWFox Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
32
JM
Jake McGuire
NCWcovington, WATraks Racing
84
RA
Robin Adrianse
NCWSeattle, WA
147
profile photo
Michael Joung
NCWSammamish, WA
188
profile photo
Michael McLaughlin
NCWYelm, WA
275
CR
Cody Roaderick
NCWGig Harbor, WA
08
AM
Andrew Michel
CT4Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
10
profile photo
Colin Koehler
CT4Spanaway, WAOsprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier
14
profile photo
Greg Hartman
CT4Wolcott, CO
38
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
CT4Graham, WAFordahl Motorsports
71
profile photo
Isaiah Dummer
CT4Woodinville, WA
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
CT4Belfair, WAstuderus dental
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
CT4Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
CT4Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
CT4Longview, WA
117
MK
Matthew King
CT4Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
CT4Mukilteo, WAGrip Racing
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
CT4Kenmore, WAKD Motorsports
229
CL
Chris Luna
CT4Bellingham, WA
Class totals: CT4: 13EIP: 3FIP: 2ITA: 1NCW: 8
Group 6/3
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Peter Killefer
BSRAshland, ORBeachman Racing
77
HS
Hal Strong
BSRFreeland, WABeachman Racing
82
AC
Andy Chenoweth
BSRPortland, ORBeachman Racing / AR Motorsports
6
DS
Donn Snyder
CC4Boring, ORSnyder Automotive
42
TF
Tom Forsyth
CC4Kirkland, WABeachman Racing
56
BB
Bruce Beachman
CC4Woodinville, WABeachman Racing
71
profile photo
Steven Knepper
CC4Happy Valley, OR
96
profile photo
Soner Terek
CC4Kirkland, WA
225
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu
CC4Bellevue, WA
777
CA
Cem Aykan
CC4Issaquah, WABeachman Racing
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
CFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
33
profile photo
Trout Roberts
CFTucson, AZMammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance.
99
MA
Mike Allen
CFauburn, WADirty Pig Racing
02
DO
Daryl Owens
ESREverett, WALast Minute Motorsports
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FAToledo, WAThanks Mazda, Goodyear
5
SM
Scott Morton
FCLake Stevens, WABowman-Morton Mfg.
13
SB
Stephen Barnes
FFRainier, WADB Cooper's Sky Diving School
45
DM
David McKay
FFBellingham, WAKV Enterprise / Bad Dog business
1
profile photo
James Blackwell
FLOlalla, WA
44
profile photo
James Phoenix
FMBonney Lake, WA
92
profile photo
Rick Bostrom
FMTacoma, WA
Class totals: BSR: 3CC4: 7CF: 3ESR: 1FA: 1FC: 1FF: 2FL: 1FM: 2
Sunday Race
134 entries
Group 1
45 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Todd Weed
NCWBothell, WA
6
DW
David Weller
PRO3Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
007
JP
Jake Pratt
PRO3Snoqualmie, WA
08
AM
Andrew Michel
PRO3Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
14
profile photo
Greg Hartman
PRO3Wolcott, CO
21
profile photo
Rob Scholl
PRO3Fox Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
55
KB
Kyle Byers
PRO3Auburn, Wa
71
profile photo
Isaiah Dummer
PRO3Woodinville, WA
75
profile photo
John McDermott
PRO3Seattle, WALOMA FOR HAIR, CAR TENDER, GO ENZO.COM
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
PRO3Belfair, WAstuderus dental
84
profile photo
Lee Storgaard
PRO3Seattle, WALast Minute Motorsports
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
PRO3Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
PRO3Spokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
95
profile photo
Charles Hurley
PRO3Monroe, WAGrip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WA
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
PRO3Longview, WA
105
NS
Norman Salmon
PRO3Olympia, WAnone
114
BH
Bruce Humberstone
PRO3Poulsbo, WAMidnight Motorsports
117
MK
Matthew King
PRO3Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
SE
Scott Eckert
PRO3Port Orchard, WAKD Motorsports
141
profile photo
Rob Johnston
PRO3Abbotsford, BCMr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons
150
MB
Martin Berryman
PRO3Coquitlam, BCBimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
172
DS
David Stenner
PRO3Port Coquitlam, BCBCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
PRO3Kenmore, WAKD Motorsports
213
profile photo
Fil Alleva
PRO3Carnation, WATwo Vintners
229
CL
Chris Luna
PRO3Bellingham, WA
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
287
JH
John Houlihan
PRO3Seattle, WA
36
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
SPMSeattle, WARacer on Rails
42
TF
Tom Forsyth
SPMKirkland, WABeachman Racing
52
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
SPMKirkland, WA
53
profile photo
Ron Tanemura
SPMSeattle, WA
59
profile photo
Ivan Prokopets
SPMAuburn, WAWashington Weather Shield Inc
60
TB
Thad Berger
SPMRedmond, WA
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SPMFederal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
81
ST
Seth Thomas
SPMCumming, GA
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
SPMWoodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
110
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
SPMRenton, WARacer on Rails
147
profile photo
Colton Edwards
SPMSeattle, WA
251
profile photo
Adam King
SPMBothell, WALast-minute Motorsports, Eastside European
4
ST
Scott Twomey
SPOTacoma, WAPat's Autosport
77
profile photo
Rocky Crocker
SPOWenatchee, WA Extreme CMT
Class totals: NCW: 1PRO3: 30SPM: 12SPO: 2
Group 2
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
DS
Daniel Shrader
CRVancouver, WASt. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center
07
profile photo
Jeff Clark
CSMToledo, WA
181
BB
Bret Bienerth
HTOregon City, OR
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
19
profile photo
Brian Anderson
SMBattle Ground, WAMaximum Effort Racing
22
JK
Jeremy Kinzer
SMLebanon, ORA2 Storage
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
SMEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
32
CH
Chris Heinrich
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
33
SR
Steve Rodgers
SMSisters , ORMainline station
35
profile photo
Emily Pixley
SMCorbett , OR
43
DD
Dave Dunning
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
44
profile photo
Kyle Keenan
SMVancouver, WATeam KBR Speed Shop
46
profile photo
John Connelly
SMPortland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
62
profile photo
Dave Sutherland
SMSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Protection
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative
71
AG
Andrew Gilchrist
SMEugene, OR
73
profile photo
James Wetter
SMBainbridge Island, WA
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
SMRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport
82
DP
Dale Pestes
SMGresham, OR
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Schrader Properties LLC
90
GS
Gary Siemion
SMRainier, WAChinook Racing Stables
92
TM
Thomas Micich
SMNewberg, ORDan's Auto Center
99
profile photo
James Coshow
SMPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
119
profile photo
Shane Vorderstrasse
SMLebanon, ORPoint S Tire
195
profile photo
Jacob Bobst
SMVancouver, WA
290
AN
Arash Niazi
SMGig Harbor, WA
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1HT: 1SM: 24
Group 4
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
JD
Justin Dempsey
GT1Kennewick, WA
79
profile photo
Robert Gordon
GT1PORTLAND, ORVol-Tech
731
profile photo
Dominic Martinolich
GT1Kennewick, WAAlmond Asphalt/HRP World/Big Pimpin Motorsports
20
AT
Adam Tumblin
GT2Olympia, WA
3
MM
Michael McAleenan
ITETacoma, WASmith Alling PS; Lowe Group Racing
15
JZ
Jack Zarowny
ITENorth Vancouver, BCTop Notch Painting Services Ltd
17
MK
Mike Kelley
ITERichland, WA Riverside Cillision
51
GD
Gopi Dandamudi
ITEUniversity Place, WA
52
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
ITEKirkland, WA
53
profile photo
Ron Tanemura
ITESeattle, WA
59
profile photo
Ivan Prokopets
ITEAuburn, WAWashington Weather Shield Inc
65
RC
Richard Cabe
ITEBellevue, WALowe Group Racing
77
profile photo
Rocky Crocker
ITEWenatchee, WA Extreme CMT
5
CH
Chris Hart
SE46Yakima, WAfabtek
36
profile photo
Dirk Groeneveld
SE46Seattle, WARacer on Rails
60
TB
Thad Berger
SE46Redmond, WA
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SE46Federal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
73
profile photo
Bill Ecker
SE46Olympia, WA
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
SE46Woodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
108
profile photo
Dan Gavrila
SE46Kirkland, WAAAF/DNA Racing
147
profile photo
Colton Edwards
SE46Seattle, WA
166
JC
Jack Curtis
SE46Issaquah, WA
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 1ITE: 9SE46: 9
Group 5
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Terry Overdiek
EIPSurrey, BCRetro Racing Team
40
profile photo
Jeffery Remfert
EIPVancouver, BCRetro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios
162
profile photo
Adam Achepohl
EIPMonroe, ORGemini Concrete Pumping
44
profile photo
Bonnie Wall
FIPPort Coquitlam, BCKB Racing / Second Gen Racing
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FIPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
1
profile photo
Tyler Kolbo
NCWTacoma, WAStay On Track Racing
5
profile photo
Bogdan Berg
NCWRedmond, WA
22
profile photo
Christine Horn
NCWFox Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
147
profile photo
Michael Joung
NCWSammamish, WA
188
profile photo
Michael McLaughlin
NCWYelm, WA
275
CR
Cody Roaderick
NCWGig Harbor, WA
007
JP
Jake Pratt
CT4Snoqualmie, WA
08
AM
Andrew Michel
CT4Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
10
profile photo
Colin Koehler
CT4Spanaway, WAOsprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier
38
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
CT4Graham, WAFordahl Motorsports
71
profile photo
Isaiah Dummer
CT4Woodinville, WA
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
CT4Belfair, WAstuderus dental
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
CT4Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
CT4Longview, WA
117
MK
Matthew King
CT4Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
213
profile photo
Fil Alleva
CT4Carnation, WATwo Vintners
229
CL
Chris Luna
CT4Bellingham, WA
287
JH
John Houlihan
CT4Seattle, WA
Class totals: CT4: 12EIP: 3FIP: 2NCW: 6
Group 6/3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Peter Killefer
BSRAshland, ORBeachman Racing
77
HS
Hal Strong
BSRFreeland, WABeachman Racing
82
AC
Andy Chenoweth
BSRPortland, ORBeachman Racing / AR Motorsports
42
TF
Tom Forsyth
CC4Kirkland, WABeachman Racing
56
BB
Bruce Beachman
CC4Woodinville, WABeachman Racing
96
profile photo
Soner Terek
CC4Kirkland, WA
225
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu
CC4Bellevue, WA
777
CA
Cem Aykan
CC4Issaquah, WABeachman Racing
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
CFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
33
profile photo
Trout Roberts
CFTucson, AZMammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance.
99
MA
Mike Allen
CFauburn, WADirty Pig Racing
02
DO
Daryl Owens
ESREverett, WALast Minute Motorsports
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FAToledo, WAThanks Mazda, Goodyear
5
SM
Scott Morton
FCLake Stevens, WABowman-Morton Mfg.
1
profile photo
James Blackwell
FLOlalla, WA
44
profile photo
James Phoenix
FMBonney Lake, WA
92
profile photo
Rick Bostrom
FMTacoma, WA
Class totals: BSR: 3CC4: 5CF: 3ESR: 1FA: 1FC: 1FL: 1FM: 2
NWMECS
32 entries
NWMECS
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
AD
Ann Doherty
MEOBainbridge Island, WA
16
profile photo
Jeffery Remfert
MEOVancouver, BCRetro Racing Team
53
profile photo
Ron Tanemura
MEOSeattle, WA
109
profile photo
Jay St Claire
MEOLake Forest Park, WASt Speed Inc.
111
TC
Tyler Clarke
MEOFox Island, WALowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews
167
profile photo
Jeff McGuinness
MEOLake Tapps, WADark Aero, LLC
171
profile photo
Igor Levine
MEOWoodinville, WAPartsRack
276
CM
Chris McIntire
MEOBurnaby, BCRetro Racing
5
GD
Gopi Dandamudi
ME1University Place, WA
52
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
ME1Kirkland, WA
58
profile photo
Mat Hennessy
ME1Issaquah, WAN/A
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
ME1Woodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
108
profile photo
Dan Gavrila
ME1Kirkland, WAAAF/DNA Racing
166
JC
Jack Curtis
ME1Issaquah, WA
199
profile photo
Scott Williams
ME1Renton, WASt Speed Inc.
251
profile photo
Adam King
ME1Bothell, WALast-minute Motorsports, Eastside European
6
DW
David Weller
ME2Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
007
JP
Jake Pratt
ME2Snoqualmie, WA
21
profile photo
Rob Scholl
ME2Fox Island, WAAccuracy Automotive
75
profile photo
John McDermott
ME2Seattle, WAGoEnzo.com / Grip Racing
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
ME2Belfair, WAstuderus dental
84
RA
Robin Adrianse
ME2Seattle, WA
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
ME2Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
9
EI
Ed Iverson
ME3Redmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
11
JR
Jason Raines
ME3Kingston, WAPat's Autosport. Downpour brewing
19
profile photo
Brian Anderson
ME3Battle Ground, WAMaximum Effort Racing
181
BB
Bret Bienerth
ME3Oregon City, OR
42
TF
Tom Forsyth
MSRKirkland, WABeachman Racing
96
profile photo
Soner Terek
MSRKirkland, WA
225
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu
MSRBellevue, WA
777
CA
Cem Aykan
MSRIssaquah, WABeachman Racing
-
profile photo
Terry Overdiek
Co-DriverSurrey, BCRetro Racing Team
Class totals: Co-Driver: 1ME1: 8ME2: 7ME3: 4MEO: 8MSR: 4
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.