Attendee List
Main Drivers
99
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CA
Corbin Adams | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
- | EA
Eric Anslyn | Confirmed | Austin | |||
- | RA
Robert Arana | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
28 | JB
Jackson Bacon | Confirmed | Junior Bracket 1 | New Braunfels, TX | ||
- | JB
Justin Bacon | Confirmed | New Braunfels, TX | |||
- | JB
Jennifer Bailey | Confirmed | New braunfels, TX | |||
- | TB
Tim Bailey | Confirmed | Spring Branch, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||||
- | JB
Jerry Becker | Confirmed | Marble Falls, TX | |||
- | JB
Jordan Bell | Confirmed | Smithville, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||||
- | AB
A Bernie | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
- | DB
Dale Bert | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | NB
Nick Boehm | Confirmed | College Station, TX | |||
- | TB
Thomas Botkin | Confirmed | Pflugerville, TX | |||
- | SB
Shawn Braune | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | RB
Robert Bryant | Confirmed | New Braunfels, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Boerne, TX | ||||
- | JC
Justin Callaghan | Confirmed | Schertz, TX | |||
77 | JC
Justin Carver | Confirmed | 125 Shifter | Austin, TX | ||
- | DC
Dakota Casey | Confirmed | bastrop, TX | |||
- | PC
PJ Chovanec | Confirmed | La Grange, TX | |||
111 | TC
Trace Chovanec | Confirmed | Junior Bracket 1 | La Grange, TX | PJs Wood Shop | |
- | JC
Jeff Cline | Confirmed | Fredericksburg, TX | |||
- | JC
James Cobarruvias | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
58 | NC
Nancy Coe | Confirmed | SeniorBrkt | San Antonio, TX | Psycoe Racing | |
- | JC
Joe Copeland | Confirmed | Cedar Park, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | BC
Bill Criddle | Confirmed | Leander, TX | |||
- | TD
Tamara Damalcheruvu | Confirmed | Cedar Park, TX | |||
- | BD
Barry DeCrane | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
9 | MD
Maxwell Dewey | Confirmed | Kid Kart | Alamo Heights, TX | ||
- | SD
Shawn Dewey | Confirmed | Alamo Heights, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | New Braunfels, TX | ||||
- | AD
Alan Domme | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
128 | Confirmed | Cadet II | Austin, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | Aledo, TX | ||||
- | AF
Armando Flores | Confirmed | Canyon Lake, TX | |||
- | EF
Edgar Flores | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | DG
David Garza | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | IH
Ivan Hernandez | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | DH
Donald Holford | Confirmed | Boerne, TX | |||
- | PJ
Patrick Joyce | Confirmed | Strongsville, OH | |||
- | Confirmed | Kyle, TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | New Braunfels, TX | ||||
- | BK
Benjamin Keith | Confirmed | Hutto, TX | |||
- | RK
Robert Kelm | Confirmed | Kyle, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Lago vista, TX | ||||
- | CL
Craig Leavitt | Confirmed | Aldie, VA | |||
877 | ML
Michael Leavitt | Confirmed | KA100 Junior | Aldie, VA | ||
- | CL
Casey Lee | Confirmed | Buda, TX | |||
- | ML
Michael Lewis | Confirmed | Fair Oaks Ranch, TX | |||
46 | CL
Cynthia Lopez | Confirmed | Senior 206 | SAN ANTONIO, TX | ||
- | RM
Rinn Mayberry | Confirmed | Seguin, TX | |||
- | MM
Mike McGee | Confirmed | Waco, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | DM
Daniel Medina | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | Kyle, TX | ||||
- | AO
Alexander O'Desky | Confirmed | SAN ANTONIO, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Cedar Park, TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||||
- | PO
Pedro Orbezo | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | EP
Ethan Palosh | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | TR
Thomas Rabago | Confirmed | cedar park, TX | |||
- | LR
Liane Ray-Schulte | Confirmed | Pflugerville, TX | |||
- | DR
David Roddy | Confirmed | Portland, TX | |||
88 | TR
Taylor Roddy | Confirmed | Senior 206 | Portland, TX | ||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | KS
Kylie Sargisson | Confirmed | SAN ANTONIO, TX | |||
- | CS
Christopher Schluter | Confirmed | Boerne, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio , TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio , TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | CIBOLO, TX | ||||
- | MS
Mina Snedegar | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
- | AS
Aubrey Soefje | Confirmed | Leesville, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||||
- | MS
Marshall Steves | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | SS
Skyler Sutton | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
- | MS
Matthew Szekely | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Dripping Springs, TX | ||||
- | AT
Alan Trout | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | |||
- | JW
Johnathan Walker | Confirmed | Pflugerville, TX | |||
- | EW
Eddy Wallace | Confirmed | Hutto, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Canyon Lake, TX | ||||
- | KW
Kevin Webb | Confirmed | Round Rock, TX | |||
- | MW
Max Werkenthin | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
6 | BW
Brewer White | Confirmed | Cadet II | Fredericksburg, TX | ||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX | ||||
- | GW
George Wilson | Confirmed | Austin, TX | |||
- | Confirmed | Spring Branch, TX | ||||
- | Confirmed | San Antonio, TX |
Class totals: 125 Shifter: 1Cadet II: 2Junior Bracket 1: 2KA100 Junior: 1Kid Kart: 1Senior 206: 2SeniorBrkt: 1