Club Member Entry
71
entries
Kid Kart
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BG
Benjamin Garbisch | Kid Kart | Grafton, WI | ||
6 | IP
Ian Pattison | Kid Kart | cascade, WI | ||
8 | JE
Jack Ennesser | Kid Kart | Mequon, WI | ||
14 | Kid Kart | Theresa, WI | EKG Trucking Flora-Bama | ||
14 | Kid Kart | Waldo, WI | Mccoy motors | ||
16 | BC
Briggs Comer | Kid Kart | River Hills, WI | ||
20 | FT
Forrest Thomas | Kid Kart | Plymouth, WI | ||
26 | BR
Briella Rakun | Kid Kart | Waldo, WI | ||
69 | GS
Grayson Schimpf | Kid Kart | Mukwonago, Wi | ||
80 | Kid Kart | Fond du Lac, WI | Hg Racing | ||
84 | BO
Benjamin Ozga | Kid Kart | Wheaton, IL | Estes Racing | |
95 | WF
William Feyereisen | Kid Kart | Naperville, IL | n/a | |
95 | AR
Alessia Rakun | Kid Kart | Waldo, WI | ||
96 | ES
Ezra Schimpf | Kid Kart | Mukwonago, Wi | ||
99 | DB
Dylan Barber | Kid Kart | Port Washington, WI | ||
100 | Kid Kart | Wales, WI | |||
101 | Kid Kart | Greenville, WI |
Briggs 206 Cadet
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | NR
Noah Roethel | 206 Cadet | WEST BEND, WI | ||
5 | GD
Gavin Dyer | 206 Cadet | Kiel, WI | Vetting Customs Rides and Rigs | |
7 | MB
Mason Bach | 206 Cadet | Saukville, WI | ||
44 | ID
Indy Davis | 206 Cadet | Mequon, WI | Davis Engineering | |
71 | 206 Cadet | Greenleaf, WI | Pep’s Pizza | ||
77 | DH
Danny Hoobchaak | 206 Cadet | Barrington, IL | ||
88 | PD
Pepper Davis | 206 Cadet | Mequon, WI | Karts Ltd & Davis Engineering | |
95 | LR
Leighana Rakun | 206 Cadet | Waldo, WI |
Briggs 206 Sportsman
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AB
Adam Brasser | 206 Sports | Waldo, WI | ||
2 | IR
Isaac Roethel | 206 Sports | West Bend, WI | ||
12 | PG
Pierson Gulseth | 206 Sports | Manitowoc, WI | Kip Gulseth Construction | |
29 | 206 Sports | Pulaski , WI | Noah Starks Engine Works | ||
42 | 206 Sports | Kiel, WI | |||
59 | LD
Lincoln Davis | 206 Sports | Mequon, WI | ||
65 | 206 Sports | Plymouth, WI | Franklin Merlin Mill-Rite Racing | ||
78 | 206 Sports | Kiel, WI | Scott’s Rodz n Wreckz , Gravel pit bar | ||
81 | JF
Jack Fieber | 206 Sports | NEENAH, WI | ||
97 | BB
Brian Barber | 206 Sports | Port Washington, WI | ||
131 | BZ
Brady Zych | 206 Sports | De Pere, WI |
Briggs 206 Junior
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 206 Jr | Manitowoc, WI | |||
6 | RP
Robert Poprawski | 206 Jr | Northbrook, IL | ||
9 | MB
Micky Brusse | 206 Jr | Oostburg, WI | ||
14 | 206 Jr | Waldo, WI | Mccoy motors | ||
22 | CR
Caleb Roethel | 206 Jr | West Bend, WI | ||
25 | JS
Joey Senkbeil | 206 Jr | Sheboygan, WI | ||
42 | 206 Jr | Kiel, WI | |||
55 | FR
Finn Ratajczak | 206 Jr | |||
59 | EF
Elijah Feyereisen | 206 Jr | Oostburg, WI | ||
421 | MR
Mason Rick | 206 Jr | west bend, WI |
Briggs 206 Senior Medium
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LK
Luke Kilgore | 206 Sr Med | Sheboygan, WI | Greg’s Carpet Cleaning, D&H Sales and Service, and Tree Wise Men | |
18 | ES
Elizabeth Stern | 206 Sr Med | Mequon, WI | ||
23 | TS
Tyler Stolper | 206 Sr Med | Sheboygan, WI | ||
33 | 206 Sr Med | Grafton, WI | alexanders motorsports, | ||
43 | 206 Sr Med | Fox Point , WI | Marenzo Motorsports, Funky Fresh, Boucher Group | ||
51 | CF
Cayden Fretwell | 206 Sr Med | sheboygan, WI | ||
52 | EJ
Ethan Jacobs | 206 Sr Med | Oshkosh, WI | JDH | |
81 | CK
Colten Kessler | 206 Sr Med | NEW HOLSTEIN, WI | Innovative Auto body | |
87 | 206 Sr Med | Oostburg, WI | Jolly Good Soda, Roderick Racing Devolopment, Lawson Speed Shop, Gibbsville Cheese, DM MIni Storage | ||
91 | SS
Shayne Sullivan | 206 Sr Med | Neenah, WI | ||
199 | TD
Tanner De Master | 206 Sr Med | Oostburg, WI | MGM Chassis, Jolly Good Soda, RRD, Lawson Speed Shop, Gibbsville Cheese | |
206 | LF
Liam Feldmeier | 206 Sr Med | Milwaukee, WI | ||
216 | CE
Cam Ebben | 206 Sr Med | Appleton, WI | Lamers Racing, G-Loc, Mazda | |
636 | JE
Jett Ebben | 206 Sr Med | Appleton, WI | Lamers Racing, G-Loc, Mazda |
Briggs 206 Masters
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AB
Adam Brasser | 206 Masters | Waldo, WI | ||
7 | JE
John Easley | 206 Masters | Glenbeulah, WI | ||
11 | DW
Don Westlie | 206 Masters | Oshkosh, WI | ||
27 | ZR
Zachary Radtke | 206 Masters | Dousman, WI | ||
30 | BB
Brian Barber | 206 Masters | Port Washington, WI | ||
42 | 206 Masters | Kiel, WI | |||
65 | 206 Masters | Plymouth, WI | Nitro PRE engines advanced maintenance solutions | ||
71 | 206 Masters | Oshkosh, WI | JDH | ||
98 | JD
Jon De Master | 206 Masters | Oostburg, WI | Jolly Good Soda, MGM Chassis, HIgh Performance Lubricant's, RRD, Gibbsville Cheese, MMW Industrial | |
101 | JS
Jeffrey Sterling | 206 Masters | Burlington, WI |
World Formula
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DR
Doug Reinbold | WF | Sheboygan, WI |