Entry List
Registration fee Sat/Sun Student
57
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LA
Lila Anderson | Confirmed | minnetonka, MN | ||
TA
Trevor Anderson | Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | ||
Confirmed | hopkins, MN | Atelier Academy | ||
Confirmed | Roseville, MN | |||
AB
Alan Barnes | Confirmed | Stillwater, MN | ||
DB
Daniel Burkland | Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | ||
Confirmed | Champlin, MN | |||
SC
Sam Carr | Confirmed | Rochester, MN | ||
NC
Nick Couillard | Confirmed | Rosemount, MN | Wildflower Quilt Company | |
WC
Will Couillard | Confirmed | Rosemount, MN | Wildflower Quilt Company | |
Confirmed | East Grand Forks, MN | |||
Confirmed | Maple Grove, MN | |||
SD
Steve Dickie | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | ||
SD
Scott Dodge | Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | ||
Confirmed | RIver Falls, WI | |||
ZE
Zachary Elder | Confirmed | Hastings, MN | ||
PE
Paul Ewing | Confirmed | New Hope, MN | ||
Confirmed | Eagan, MN | |||
TG
Trevor Gersch | Confirmed | Eagan, MN | ||
Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | |||
Confirmed | Savage, MN | |||
Confirmed | Lino Lakes, MN | |||
JH
Justen Huard | Confirmed | Apple Valley, MN | ||
Confirmed | Roseville, MN | |||
AK
Andrew Karn | Confirmed | Plymouth, MN | ||
TK
Tom Karn | Confirmed | Plymouth, MN | ||
Confirmed | St. Louis Park, MN | |||
JK
Jeff Kemmer | Confirmed | Columbia Heights, MN | ||
SK
Scott Kolek | Confirmed | Hudson, WI | ||
TL
Travis Lance | Confirmed | Laurel, MT | ||
ML
Madeline Lee | Confirmed | White Bear Lake, MN | ||
JL
June Lonergan | Confirmed | Delano, MN | ||
TM
Todd Madole | Confirmed | Duluth, MN | ||
Confirmed | Cologne, MN | |||
BM
Brett Melberg | Confirmed | Chaska, MN | ||
Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | www.spfmnlaw.com | ||
Confirmed | Johnson City, TN | |||
KP
Kathleen Peck | Confirmed | Chanhassen, MN | ||
RP
Rick Peck | Confirmed | Chanhassen, MN | ||
GP
Gianna Pietri | Confirmed | Stillwater, MN | ||
AS
Andrew Saboe | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | ||
TS
Tom Sabow | Confirmed | Edina, MN | ||
RS
Roberto Salas Fragomeni | Confirmed | Cedar Falls, IA | None | |
Confirmed | Plymouth, MN | |||
Confirmed | Stillwater, MN | |||
GS
Glenn Snyder | Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | ||
JS
Jessica Solie | Confirmed | Minnetrista, MN | ||
Confirmed | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
Confirmed | Stacy, MN | NA | ||
TS
Tony Stoy | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | ||
Confirmed | Chaska, MN | |||
Confirmed | Lakeville, MN | |||
BW
Bryan Wilson | Confirmed | Mendota Heights, MN | ||
Confirmed | Red Lodge, MT | |||
CW
Chris Worthington | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | ||
HW
Heather Worthington | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | ||
Confirmed | Lakeville, MN | diycopro.com |
Friday
21
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
OC
Octavio Colon Rodriguez | Confirmed | Maple Grove, MN | ||
Confirmed | Maple Grove, MN | |||
Confirmed | Eagan, MN | |||
RG
Russell Grau | Confirmed | St. Paul, MN | ||
Confirmed | Wayzata, MN | |||
Confirmed | Lino Lakes, MN | |||
JJ
James Jaeckels | Confirmed | Hopkins, MN | ||
SK
Scott Kolek | Confirmed | Hudson, WI | ||
RL
Ross Luken | Confirmed | Maple Plain, MN | ||
Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | |||
rn
ryan nelson | Confirmed | Wayzata, MN | ||
Confirmed | Johnson City, TN | |||
JP
Joe Pietri | Confirmed | Stillwater, MN | PPS | |
TR
Tom Redmond | Confirmed | wayzata, mn | ||
Confirmed | Plymouth, MN | |||
GS
Glenn Snyder | Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | ||
Confirmed | Stacy, MN | NA | ||
Confirmed | Lakeville, MN | |||
Confirmed | Wayzata, MN | |||
CW
Chris Worthington | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | ||
HW
Heather Worthington | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN |
Instructor w/2 Students
13
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | |||
BC
Bruce Carlson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | Golden Valley, MN | |||
Confirmed | Lakeville, MN | Wildflower Quilt Company | ||
JJ
James Jaeckels | Confirmed | Hopkins, MN | ||
Confirmed | Viroqua, WI | |||
Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | |||
Confirmed | Delano, MN | Dead Bear Racing | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
Confirmed | Inver Grove Heights, MN | www.spfmnlaw.com | ||
Confirmed | Crystal, MN | |||
Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | |||
Confirmed | Inver Grove Heights, MN | N/A |
Instructor w/1 student
13
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Rosemount, MN | |||
TB
Tyler Bennett | Confirmed | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
Confirmed | LINO LAKES, MN | |||
Confirmed | Hopkins, MN | |||
VL
Victor Lee | Confirmed | White Bear Lake, MN | ||
Confirmed | Fairmont, MN | |||
Confirmed | Bloomington, MN | |||
Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | |||
Confirmed | Richfield, MN | |||
Confirmed | Hugo, MN | |||
Confirmed | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
CS
Casimir Sienkiewicz | Confirmed | Saint Paul, MN | caztek engineering | |
Confirmed | Inver Grove Heights, MN |
Friday Instructor
18
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | |||
TB
Tyler Bennett | Confirmed | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
Confirmed | LINO LAKES, MN | |||
BC
Bruce Carlson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | Golden Valley, MN | |||
Confirmed | Hopkins, MN | |||
Confirmed | Lakeville, MN | |||
Confirmed | Viroqua, WI | |||
VL
Victor Lee | Confirmed | White Bear Lake, MN | ||
Confirmed | Delano, MN | |||
Confirmed | Cologne, MN | |||
Confirmed | Bloomington, MN | |||
Confirmed | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
Confirmed | Crystal, MN | |||
Confirmed | Hugo, MN | |||
Confirmed | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
Confirmed | Minneapolis, MN | |||
Confirmed | Inver Grove Heights, MN |