Entry
229 entries
Group 2
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
profile photo
Jeffrey Adams
FVPutnam, CT napa auto parts of southbridge dudley
07
CB
Chris Barry
FVHyde Park, MA
69
profile photo
Afzal Bashir
FVSTOUGHTON, MANeed One
03
IB
Iqbal Bashir
FVOssining, NY
51
RB
Ronald Bass
FVSchenectady, NY
9
profile photo
Robert Beaulieu
FVScituate, MA Beaulieu Advertising and Design
12
GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan
FVMedford, MA
90
BC
Buddy Conroy
FVBrooklyn, CTGood Wife
32
profile photo
Charles Doherty
FVCanton, MADoherty plastering Inc.
17
JD
Jason Dube
FVSalem, CT
20
TG
Thomas Galuardi
FVKillingworth, CTAND/Barrtune Racing
52
profile photo
Martin Gatto
FVOld Lyme, CT
49
profile photo
Daniel Genis
FVChestnut Hill, MAAdvantage Motorsports
2
RJ
Richard Johnson Jr
F5Jamestown, RI
77
AJ
Alex Juhasz
FVBondville, VT
24
profile photo
Thomas Kenney
FVChicopee, MAPhilly
70
profile photo
Kevin O'Day
FVSalem, MA O'Day Racing
7
JP
John Piscitelli
FVWallingford, CT
55
BR
Bruce Rodman
FVLaredo, TxVan de Car Race Prep
5
profile photo
Dave Rodman
FVWarrenton, VABrothers Racing, Detail New England
85
RS
Robert Sammons
FVNorwalk, CT
29
profile photo
Jeffrey Valeo
FVBrooklyn, NYAdvantage Motorsports/Crimson and Clove Spices
28
CY
Corey Young
FVChester, NH
23
JZ
Justin Zarzycki
FVNorfolk, CT
Class totals: F5: 1FV: 23
Group 3
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
RA
Russel Adri
SM2Brightwaters, NYIves Motorsports
83
profile photo
Joseph A. Boruch III
SM2Marlborough, CTTop Secret
171
profile photo
Peter Brass
STLNew Milford, CT
59
JB
James Bucci
B-SpecSebastian, FLThanks Trish LYLOMH
88
MC
Matthew Carr
SM2Torrington, CT
3
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
ITAElmira, NYLike Father Like Son Racing
94
BD
Brian DiBella
SM2West Hartford, CTHousatonic Racing Development
01
profile photo
Thomas DiCandido
STLNew Milford, CTRosmar Racing
137
profile photo
Mark Donato
STLWeston, MAFlatout Motorsports
52
profile photo
Donald W Duman
SM2Wallingford, CTKessler Engineering-Southern Auto Auction
87
profile photo
Michael Gershon
STLNYC, NYSpectro Oil
7
profile photo
Abhi Ghatak
STLMilford, NHKessler Engineering
13
DG
David Gran
ITANewington, CT
102
MG
Mark Gregory (Rosmar Racing)
STLNorth Haven, CTRosmar Racing
08
profile photo
Dennis Gur
SM2Farmingdale, NYIves MotorSports ,Spectro MotorOils, Mishimoto
111
HH
Hiroshi Hatano
ITAWhite Plains, NY
26
SH
Stuart Hawkins
SM2West Simsbury, CTSpecial Olympics CT/ A Kids Brain Tumor Cure
14
KK
Keith Knickerbocker
SM2Ivoryton, CTKnickerbocker By Design
17
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
SM2Barrington, RIN/a
170
JL
Jimmy Locke
SM2Alton, NHNorthEast Earth Mechanics, Inc.
4
JM
Jeff Mann
ITAPortsmouth, NHWhite Heart Foundation
143
profile photo
Douglas Maule
STLHopewell Junction, NY
15
profile photo
G. Brian Metcalf
B-SpecBath, NYAmy Lynn Racing LLC, Carbotech
50
profile photo
Christopher Milton-Hall
ITASpruce Head, MEAutomaster Collision Center
35
DO
Douglas Oare
SM2Chatham, NJ
37
profile photo
J.C. Ogle
STLPittsfield, MA Atlas Private Wealth Management
5
profile photo
David Oliveira
B-SpecMoosup, CTG.A.B.B. Racing/ Grass Paddock Motorsports
21
profile photo
Thomas Rush
STLMillwood, NY
44
profile photo
Christian Sarnecki
SM2Plymouth, MAStellor Custom Jewelry
23
FS
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecAnn Arbor, miAACS, Appalachian Race Tire, MiniUSA
43
MS
Matthew Sisson
STLPelham, NY
16
profile photo
Rob Sturgis
STLMendon, MAG&M Services/Lowrider Depot/AutoPlus Auto Parts/ Godspeed Bill
06
profile photo
Scott Sylvester
SM2Weatogue, CTSheerwill Racing
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SM2Weston, MAThanks Dad Racing
41
KT
Konrad Testwuide
SM2Katonah, NY
189
MU
Mustafa Ugurlu
STLLitchfield, CTLucky Paws Racing
181
MU
Marc Ulan
SM2East Berlin, CT
30
profile photo
Travis Washay
B-SpecMilford, CTIndian Summer Racing/Northern Cross
38
EZ
Edward Zemeck
SM2Schenectady, NY
Class totals: B-Spec: 5ITA: 5SM2: 17STL: 12
Group 5
44 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
78
TA
Taimour Afshar
SSMBronxville, NYAfchron Clocks
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT Astacio Plumbing & Hvac
71
CB
Christopher Benson
SSMKingston, RITwo Dogs Racing
171
profile photo
Peter Brass
SMNew Milford, CT
33
PC
Paul Capel
SMNew York, NYHudson River Solutions
139
DC
David Celani
ITBJericho, VT
92
profile photo
Cody Connelly
SMWashingtonville, NY Village auto works. Mazda motorsports
99
RC
Roger Cote
SMTaconic, CT
133
AC
Alexander Cunningham
SMTerryville, CT
50
DD
Dan DeBell
ITBTrumansburg, NY
94
BD
Brian DiBella
SMWest Hartford, CTHousatonic Racing Development
81
profile photo
Thomas DiCandido
SMNew Milford, CTRosmar Racing
90
profile photo
Mark Donato
SMWeston, MAFlatout Motorsports
13
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
87
profile photo
Michael Gershon
SMNYC, NYSpectro Oil
0
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
91
JJ
Jonathan Jacobowitz
SMBrattleboro, VTFlatout-Motorsports.com
18
profile photo
Evan Karl
SMBallston Lake, NY BK Motorsports / Rossini Racing Products
62
DK
Daniel Kubec
SMDerry, NHExpoline Auto / WGRacing
04
JL
Jaden Lander
SM5New York, NYKrugspeed
26
ML
Mark Lindsay
SMAshford, CT
170
JL
Jimmy Locke
SMAlton, NHNorthEast Earth Mechanics, Inc.
143
profile photo
Douglas Maule
SMHopewell Junction, NY
150
profile photo
Christopher Milton-Hall
SSMSpruce Head, MEAutomaster Collision Center
73
DM
Daniel Moen
SMRindge, NHKRUGSPEED, SCDA Driver Development, www.SCDA1.com
07
profile photo
David Nagler
SMChester, NYHack Racing/Krugspeed
39
RN
Robert Nead
ITBIthaca, NYBad Motor Racing
7
RN
Roger Newkirk
SMLakeville, CtNewkirk Enterprises and Ives Motorsports
37
profile photo
J.C. Ogle
SMPittsfield, MA Atlas Private Wealth Management
00
profile photo
JP Patterson
SMNEW YORK, NY
21
profile photo
Thomas Rush
SMMillwood, NY
44
profile photo
Christian Sarnecki
SMPlymouth, MAStellor Custom Jewelry
88
profile photo
Nathan Saxon
SMWakefield, RIFlatout Motorsports / Ikoniqa
32
RS
Roy Shanholtz
SMRidgefield, CT
43
MS
Matthew Sisson
SMPelham, NY
34
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
SMMilton, MAFlatout Motorsports
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SMWeston, MAThanks Dad Racing
41
KT
Konrad Testwuide
SMKatonah, NY
14
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli
SMWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
189
MU
Mustafa Ugurlu
SMLitchfield, CTLucky Paws Racing
181
MU
Marc Ulan
SMEast Berlin, CT
4
BW
Ben Wallace
SMRidgefield, CTspectra oils
2
NW
Nat Wentworth
ITBWestbrook, CTEriksson Industries
96
profile photo
Ryan Wilhelm
SMBurlington, CTSpectro Oils
Class totals: ITB: 4SM: 36SM5: 1SSM: 3
Group 1
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
102
AA
Attilio Albani
GT2Simsbury, CT
103
profile photo
Bruce Bergeron
GT2Lebanon, NH3D Auto Works Inc
55
JB
Jack Busch
GT1Torrington, CTSpectro Oils,Hoosier Tire,Leifert Motorsports
03
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
T2Medford, MAMC Racing
125
AC
Anthony Cesaro
GT2Cranston, RI
6
FC
Frank Cioppettini
GT1North Palm Beach, FLRoyal Motor Freight
13
profile photo
A. Sterling Cole
GT2Salem, NHHaltech, Kinetic Motorworks, Rivera Racing Engines, Built2Apex, TCS, G-Loc, Mazda
14
profile photo
Matt Cummings
GT2Burlington, CTHard work
10
BD
Bob Demers
T2Dover, NHCarboTech Brake Pads, Mid-Way Collision Center
31
JF
Jon Farbman
STUGreenwich, NYDrillmasters Marching Shoes
22
CF
Chuck Fernandez
ITECornwall, CTDrive4COPD
25
profile photo
David Flynn
GT2West Hartford, CTFlynn - Cesaro Racing
02
MG
Mark Gregory (Rosmar Racing)
STUNorth Haven, CTRosmar Racing
88
profile photo
James Hanrahan
T1braintree, MACrosshaven racing
112
RH
Ryan Hayward
ITEExeter, NH
72
profile photo
Phil Hollenbeck
GT3Ashby, MAThompson Machine/VacHume/Felon
0
profile photo
Zachary Kelly
T1Milford, MAPrecision Motorsports, RSTPerformance Racing, Christine's Pallets, Precision Graphics
93
profile photo
Glenn Kurkjian
GT2Bellingham, MATool & Equipment Connection Inc.
-
WM
Walter Markes
ITENYPeppaspeed Racing
18
profile photo
Dave Maynard
T1Deerfield, NH3D Auto Works Inc
20
profile photo
Robert Nimkoff
STUNewtown, CTWildlife Direct/RXSpeed.com
17
profile photo
Brenton Piekarski
T2Merrimack, NHGate City Collision
94
SR
Scott Rose
STUStratford, CTJayskyco and Bert’s tree
27
SS
Scott Simpson
GT2Westborough, MA
2
TS
Ted Sullivan
GT1Hampton, CTBig Boys Toys
7
PT
Peter Tonelli II
SPUWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
16
profile photo
Douglas Valley
GT1Enfield, CTCatang Motorsports
30
profile photo
Joe Zanavich
GT1Plymouth, CT
Class totals: GT1: 5GT2: 8GT3: 1ITE: 3SPU: 1STU: 4T1: 3T2: 3
Group 6
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
GB
Geoff Barlow
GTLAvon, CTBarlow Racing
51
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
50
profile photo
Stephen Blethen
T4Bow, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
5
profile photo
Joseph Boruch
FPEast Harwich, MAAnnie
56
profile photo
Allen Briere
T3Columbia, CtKONI, Red Line Oil, ECS Tuning, Coventry Auto, APR Tuning
142
DC
David Colbey
FPUtica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
99
BD
Bob Dowie
GTLChester, NYVillage Auto Works
79
RF
R J Ford
EPTorrington, CTLitchfield Filling Station
6
MF
Mike Frost
EPCharlotte, VT
63
RG
Richard Gleason
HPCollinsville, CTNorthern Fabrication
59
MG
Michael Goulde
T3Needham Heights, MA
134
profile photo
Erik Haakonsen
ITRTrumbull, CTValkyrie Racing
111
HH
Hiroshi Hatano
EPWhite Plains, NY
25
BJ
Bud Jantz-Sell
EPBridgeport, CTBetter Wheels
3
JK
Jeff Knittel
HPLiverpool, NYChittenango Auto Repair
46
JK
Johannes Krauss
FPPrattsville, NYHansa Rennen
74
profile photo
Michal Kuna
T3WELLS, MESwedish Imports , MOTUL
52
LM
Larry Marks
SE30South Windsor, CT
84
DM
David McGrath
SE30Newtown, CTnone
20
profile photo
Robert Nimkoff
ITRNewtown, CTWildlife Direct/RXSpeed.com
47
AP
Anthony Parker
EPNew Ipswich, NH
95
KP
Ken Payson
T4Rutland, MAHoosier, Red Line Oil, Rigoli/G&M services
01
AP
Anthony Piselli
ITSMaurertown, VA
31
AR
Andrew Riley
EPWilton, CTRiley Racing
131
JR
Jameson Riley
EPDarien, CTRiley Racing
55
profile photo
Tom Samuelson
SE30Marblehead, MA www.fireeye.com
68
profile photo
Jorge Santos
GTLNew Milford, CT
07
NS
Nicholas Sealey
EPSagamore Beach, MASealey Plumbing
8
SS
Scott Smith
SE30Chester, CTnone
15
RT
Robert J. Thompson
FPMaynard, MAThompson-Machine
14
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli
EPWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
7
PT
Peter Tonelli II
EPWestborough, MAWestboro Motors
2
CV
Charles Vaccaro
EPPatterson, NYVillage Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear
64
MW
Mark Wagner
HPBethel, CTlbg racing/triplesclean.com
30
profile photo
Travis Washay
T3Milford, CTIndian Summer Racing
40
JW
Jonathan Waterhouse
HPCohoes, NY
Class totals: EP: 11FP: 4GTL: 3HP: 4ITR: 2ITS: 1SE30: 4T3: 4T4: 3
Group 7
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
JB
John Bertolini
SRF3Basking Ridge, NJ
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRF3Schenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
12
FB
Federico Burgos
SRF3Woodmere, NY
25
profile photo
Jason Conzo
SRF3Great River, NYMotion Dynamics
24
DD
Derek Defonce
SRF3New Preston, CTSunnydayz cannabis
56
JD
J.P. DeVillars
SRF3Boston, MA BlueWave Racing
94
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
37
profile photo
Jennifer Ferreira
SRFMilford, NHCurry Flurry Racing
10
DG
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
42
profile photo
Steve Hahn
SRF3Reston, VAMotion Dynamics
102
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MABWS Racing
2
RH
Richard Herman
SRFWayne, PA
31
profile photo
Leslie Kurz
SRFHebron, CTM!sf!t Rac!ng
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3New York, NYMy Three Sons Racing
20
SO
Steve Owens
SRF3Hudson, NHFinish Line Product Development Services
01
MS
Mark Saviet
SRFSutton, MADADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep'
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRF3Tierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
187
profile photo
Evan Slater
SRF3Portsmouth, NH Cube 3/Motion Dynamics/ MC Racing
66
profile photo
John Steinmetz
SRFFalls Village , CTTerraNova Capital Partners
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
80
BW
Ben Wallace
SRF3Ridgefield, CT
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFNew Windsor, NY
155
profile photo
Lincoln Young
SRF3Farmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
Class totals: SRF: 6SRF3: 19
Group 4
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
JB
John Bertolini
SRFxBasking Ridge, NJ
6
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FXNorwalk, CT
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRFxSchenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
44
EC
Edward Callo
FFShelton, CTRECON International
4
CC
Clinton Chichester
P1Wakefield, RI
15
profile photo
Ron Coldon
FXYulan, NY
64
SC
Sam Collier
FCPalm Beach, FLKamuela Investments/Cabana 64
24
profile photo
Jason Conzo
SRFxGreat River, NYMotion Dynamics Racing
82
WC
William Crowley
P1Basking Ridge, NJJoseph Rodomista Racing
56
JD
J.P. DeVillars
SRFxBoston, MA BlueWave Racing
16
WG
William Goldkind
FAHolbrook, NYCrestwood Metals
33
JM
John Mirro
FXBath, PACompany Motorsports
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRFxNew York, NYMy Three Sons Racing
66
MP
Michael Perrotti
P2Yorktown Heights, NY
35
profile photo
Eric Presbrey
FCRidgefield, CTCentrical/KK Motorsports
37
MR
Michael Rand
NCFSharon, CTGus and Lucy
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
CFCSandisfield, MASTILL RIVER DESIGNS
2
profile photo
Joseph Rodomista
P2Huntington, NYHousatonic Racing Development
85
TR
Tony Rolfe
FCBlue Hill, ME
19
SR
Steve Roux
FFNew Fairfield, CTSelf
8
AS
Andy Schaufelberger
FSBeacon, NYSchaufelberger Motorsports
67
profile photo
William Shields
SRFxTierra Verde, FLMotion Dynamics
187
profile photo
Evan Slater
SRFxPortsmouth, NH Cube 3/Motion Dynamics/ MC Racing
01
profile photo
Ken Suied
FFSpring Valley, NY self
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FCBrooklyn, NYTollefsen Racing
45
KT
Kjell Tollefsen
FSNiantic, CT
34
CV
Chip Van Slyke
FFSchenectady, NY
22
profile photo
Keaton Van Thof
FXSALEM, NHAffordable Automotive
42
profile photo
Tom Venturino
NCFNewtown, CTRouxster Racing
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRFxVernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
32
TW
Tristan Welling
SRFxNew Windsor, NY
90
RW
Robert Wright
FXValatie, NYUBS Financial Services
155
profile photo
Lincoln Young
SRFxFarmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
Class totals: CFC: 1FA: 1FC: 4FF: 4FS: 2FX: 5NCF: 2P1: 2P2: 2SRFx: 10
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.