Entry List
SDR-SOLO-SCAT
106
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VC
Victor Chen | Group B | San Diego, Ca | |||
DJ
Dhiraj Jadhav | Group A | fremont, CA | |||
RP
Rocco Pedreira | Group A | San Diego, CA | Cusco, Winmax |
GROUP A RED
25
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joseph Aboy | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
AA
Arnel Aradanas | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
ja
jonathan arango | Group A | A | Vista, CA | ||
Group A | A | Imperial Beach, CA | Dude wheres my cone? | ||
CL
Craig Lewis | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
AL
Andrew Lin | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
RL
Rod Lingren | Group A | A | El Cajon, CA | na | |
DM
Douglas Malesza | Group A | A | Lemon Grove, CA | ||
CM
Carlo Maniquis | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
TM
Terri Mayo | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
SM
Samuel Monroe | Group A | A | Oceanside, CA | ||
AM
Andres Montes de Oca-Doural | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
RM
Rico Morris | Group A | A | El Cajon, CA | ||
DP
Derek Punch | Group A | A | Escondido, CA | FRSport, Bears Tires, OSGiken | |
RP
Robert Puthuff | Group A | A | San Marcos, CA | ||
JR
JJ Rivera | Group A | A | Escondido, CA | ||
GS
Gary Samad | Group A | A | Poway, CA | ||
SS
Scott Schubert | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
TS
Tim Schultz | Group A | A | Chula Vista, CA | ||
MS
Maziar Sefidan | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
TS
Theodore Skinner | Group A | A | Lakeside, CA | ||
RS
Rohit Suresh | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | Stay Tuned Auto | |
KS
KATIE SURREY | Group A | A | San Diego, CA | ||
DT
Derek Tarvin | Group A | A | Carlsbad, CA | Turn in Concepts | |
JT
JR Tozer | Group A | A | San Diego, CA |
GROUP B BLUE
26
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | |||
IA
Igor Andric | Group B | B | |||
CB
Charlie B. | Group B | B | Chula Vista, CA | ||
NB
Nicolas Beier | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
DB
Dennis Bevis | Group B | B | Oceanside, CA | ||
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
JC
Jeff Cawthorne | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
CD
Christopher Dye | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
JE
John Eberst | Group B | B | |||
JG
Joe Gallo | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
Group B | B | Mountain View, CA | |||
BP
Bob Plante | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
CP
Christy Pluciennik | Group B | B | San Marcos, CA | ||
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | Team Midnight Club / C2 Motorsports | ||
Group B | B | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing | ||
JR
Jeff Roorda | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | ||
AR
Alexander Roslund | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
AR
Anthony Roslund | Group B | B | Carlsbad, CA | ||
AR
Alden Rush | Group B | B | Escondido, CA | ||
Group B | B | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | |||
Group B | B | San Diego, CA | |||
TS
Todd Skinner | Group B | B | Lakeside, CA | ||
Group B | B | San Marcos, CA | SELF | ||
CT
Chris Thompson | Group B | B | Spring Valley, CA | ||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Group B | B | San Diego, CA | Vtak. | |
Group B | B | San Diego, CA |
GROUP C GREEN
25
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Todd Cameron | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
JF
John Foster | Group C | C | El Centro , CA | ||
MK
Michael King | Group C | C | Carlsbad, CA | ||
Group C | C | Epping, NH | Reiss Racing, A&A Muffler, Anvil Auto | ||
TK
Tim Kosinski | Group C | C | Vista, CA | The Subie Shop, Infamous Performance, Delicious Tuning & RallySportDirect.com | |
Group C | C | Escondido, CA | |||
Group C | C | Oceanside, CA | |||
BL
Barbara LeRoy-Boehme | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
CL
Carl Lewis | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
DM
David Madia | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
Group C | C | Escondido, CA | BTM AutoSport - Jongbloed Racing Wheels - CorteX Racing | ||
LM
Lance Magin | Group C | C | Holtville, CA | Cal-Diego PVA | |
BM
Bruce McArthur | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
DM
Dean Morris | Group C | C | Center Point, tx | ||
JN
Joshua New | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
Group C | C | Dewey, AZ | |||
BP
Brian Peters | Group C | C | Litchfield Park, AZ | ProParts USA | |
Group C | C | Winchester, CA | n/a | ||
Group C | C | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning | ||
SW
Steve Waid | Group C | C | Escondido, CA | ||
RW
Richard Warriner | Group C | C | Flagstaff, AZ | ||
LW
Liam Weiland | Group C | C | Rancho Santa Fe, CA | ||
JW
Jake Westwood | Group C | C | ESCONDIDO, CA | H-Car Garage | |
WW
WT Wong | Group C | C | San Diego, CA | ||
RY
Rachel Yamfang | Group C | C | San Diego, CA |
GROUP D YELLOW
27
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HA
Heather Abrahim | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
NA
Nima Abrahim | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group D | D | Encinitas, CA | |||
Group D | D | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
Group D | D | Hesperia, CA | |||
Group D | D | Hesperia, CA | |||
Group D | D | Vancouver, Wa | For Sale | ||
DD
David Dinh | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
ff
frank fahey | Group D | D | cardiff, CA | Frank Fahey Motorsports | |
cf
cecilia frasca | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
RG
Robert Gilmour | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
RJ
Robert Joe | Group D | D | Oceanside, CA | ||
tl
tien lam | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
Group D | D | San Diego, CA | |||
IM
Irmina Martinez | Group D | D | Oceanside, CA | ||
CM
Carl Miller | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | Team Midnight Club / C2 Motorsports | |
AM
Akinori Mitani | Group D | D | La Jolla, CA | ||
SM
Satoru Miura | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
AN
Ann Nelson | Group D | D | El Cajon, CA | ||
DN
Devona Newport | Group D | D | Alpine, CA | ||
BP
Bobby Phoumine | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
EP
Elliot Provchy | Group D | D | Vista, CA | ||
JP
Jathan Provchy | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
RP
Ryan Provchy | Group D | D | Oceanside, CA | ||
SR
Shawn Rucobo | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | ||
NS
Nick Savage | Group D | D | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | ||
KS
Kurt Songco | Group D | D | San Diego, CA | Racethetics |