Friday
59
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Kelseyville , CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Mill Valley, CA | ||
KH
Kyle Helmuth | Marina, CA | |
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
Federal Way, WA | ||
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
AG
Art Grimett | ||
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
DP
Dan Pruzan | Redwood City, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
Redding, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Volunteer | Templeton, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
TM
Tracy McCallon | OXNARD, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA | |
Atascadero, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LS
Laura Stich | Martinez, CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Willows, US | ||
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tim Bauman | Mercer Island, WA | |
KB
Katie Brannan | Auburn, CA | |
KB
Kyle Brannan | Auburn, CA | |
RC
Randy Cone | Auburn, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Diane Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
Sunland, CA |
Stewards
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SE
Sue Enos | Woodland, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
JM
Joe Montana | Grass Valley, CA | |
LS
Lonny Sheek | Long Beach, ca |
Timing and Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA |
Saturday
74
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Mill Valley, CA | ||
KH
Kyle Helmuth | Marina, CA | |
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
NB
Nancy Browning | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
Jd
Jeanne dePolo | Boulder Creek, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
Federal Way, WA | ||
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
AG
Art Grimett | ||
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
WH
William Harries | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
San Leandro, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
Redding, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
CD
Connie Dykhouse | Volunteer | Templeton, CA |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Volunteer | Templeton, CA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
TM
Tracy McCallon | OXNARD, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA | |
Atascadero, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LS
Laura Stich | Martinez, CA | |
Stockton, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vallejo, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Willows, US | ||
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tim Bauman | Mercer Island, WA | |
KB
Katie Brannan | Auburn, CA | |
KB
Kyle Brannan | Auburn, CA | |
RC
Randy Cone | Auburn, CA | |
CK
Conor King Goldman | Los Angeles, CA | |
EK
Evelyn Kruse | Whitethorn, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Diane Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
Sunland, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Novato, CA | ||
SE
Sue Enos | Woodland, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
JM
Joe Montana | Grass Valley, CA | |
LS
Lonny Sheek | Long Beach, ca |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RT
Rebecca "Becky" Tanner | Atascadero, CA |
Sunday
74
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Mill Valley, CA | ||
KH
Kyle Helmuth | Marina, CA | |
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
NB
Nancy Browning | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
Jd
Jeanne dePolo | Boulder Creek, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
Federal Way, WA | ||
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
AG
Art Grimett | ||
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
WH
William Harries | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
San Leandro, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
Redding, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
CD
Connie Dykhouse | Volunteer | Templeton, CA |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Volunteer | Templeton, CA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
TM
Tracy McCallon | OXNARD, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA | |
Atascadero, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LS
Laura Stich | Martinez, CA | |
Stockton, CA |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Willows, US | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tim Bauman | Mercer Island, WA | |
KB
Katie Brannan | Auburn, CA | |
KB
Kyle Brannan | Auburn, CA | |
RC
Randy Cone | Auburn, CA | |
CK
Conor King Goldman | Los Angeles, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Diane Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
Sunland, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Novato, CA | ||
SE
Sue Enos | Woodland, CA | |
San Ramon, CA | ||
AK
Angela Kan | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Walnut Creek, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
JM
Joe Montana | Grass Valley, CA | |
LS
Lonny Sheek | Long Beach, ca |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RT
Rebecca "Becky" Tanner | Atascadero, CA |