Saturday
43 entries
Briggs LO206 Cadet (8-11 yrs - 235 lbs)
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
SS
Sophia SK
Junior 1Edmonton, AB
6
profile photo
Keegan Preece
Junior 1ARDROSSAN, ABAldon Auto Salvage Ltd
25
profile photo
Rhett Dowler
Junior 1Leduc, AB
Briggs LO206 Junior (9-15 yrs - 300 lbs)
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
KG
Keegan Grannary
Junior 2St Albert, AB
10
profile photo
Andrew King
Junior 2Spruce Grove, AB
11
profile photo
Koen Laprise
Junior 2Whitecourt, AbIron Wing Tank and Vac Ltd
47
profile photo
Kingston Antoniuk
Junior 2Sherwood Park, ABParadise Motorsports
148
MM
Matthew Meyers
Junior 2Rocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
192
SM
Samuel Meyers
Junior 2Rocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
Briggs LO206 Senior (15+ yrs - 340 lbs)
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
GM
Griffin MacKay
Senior 206St. Albert, AB
25
profile photo
Everett Pedersen
Senior 206Edmonton, AB
72
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
Senior 206Yellowhead County, AB
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Senior 206Edmonton, AB
413
RL
Riley Lloyd
Senior 206Lumsden, SK
904
SK
Savanah Kallis
Senior 206Sherwood Park, AB
Briggs LO206 Masters (30+ yrs - 375 lbs)
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
713
profile photo
Griffin Mackenzie
Masters 206Edmonton, AB
Rotax Micro Max (8-11 yrs - 232 lbs)
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
GT
George Teo
Rotax Micro MaxSaskatoon, SKECUWerks
22
profile photo
Nico Behnke
Rotax Micro MaxCalgary, AB
25
profile photo
Rhett Dowler
Rotax Micro MaxLeduc, AB
26
JM
Joseph Meyers
Rotax Micro MaxRocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
28
profile photo
Jack Klym
Rotax Micro MaxDeer Valley, SKCondie Seed
33
JW
Joshua Wheeler
Rotax Micro MaxCalgary, AB
97
profile photo
Charles Teo
Rotax Micro MaxSaskatoon, SK
201
profile photo
Nash Orchard
Rotax Micro MaxBeaumont, AB
Rotax Mini Max (10-13 yrs - 260 lbs)
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
MM
Matthew Meyers
Rotax Mini MaxRocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
92
SM
Samuel Meyers
Rotax Mini MaxRocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
118
WK
Wyatt Kroeger
Rotax Mini MaxScottsdale, AZ
122
profile photo
Nico Behnke
Rotax Mini MaxCalgary, AB
133
JW
Joshua Wheeler
Rotax Mini MaxCalgary, AB
Rotax Junior Max (12-15 yrs - 320 lbs)
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Lucas Boschmann
Rotax Junior MaxFoothills, AB
18
profile photo
Karol Gonzalez
Rotax Junior MaxCalgary, ABPro Kart Merch
222
MK
Makayla Kallis
Rotax Junior MaxSherwood Park, Ab
224
profile photo
Gabriel Polyak
Rotax Junior MaxDuffield, AB
247
profile photo
Kingston Antoniuk
Rotax Junior MaxSherwood Park, ABParadise Motorsports
275
profile photo
Tristan Donovan
Rotax Junior MaxCalgary, ABNone
Rotax Senior Max (15+ - 364 lbs)
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Bennett MacKay
Rotax Senior MaxSt. Albert, AB
28
profile photo
Aidan Carruthers
Rotax Senior MaxAirdrie, AB Alloy Racing
304
SK
Savanah Kallis
Rotax Senior MaxSherwood Park, AB
311
profile photo
Nicole Kyswaty
Rotax Senior MaxCalgary, AB
321
profile photo
Carlton MacFarlane
Rotax Senior MaxCalgary, ABDeTect Ford EDGE
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Rotax Senior MaxEdmonton, AB
334
profile photo
Devon Gellings
Rotax Senior MaxYellowhead County, AB
Rotax Masters Max (32+ yrs - 395 lbs)
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
122
profile photo
Jesse Peden
Rotax Masters MaxMornville , AB
Sunday
43 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
profile photo
Kingston Antoniuk
Sherwood Park, ABParadise Motorsports
247
profile photo
Kingston Antoniuk
Sherwood Park, ABParadise Motorsports
22
profile photo
Nico Behnke
Calgary, AB
122
profile photo
Nico Behnke
Calgary, AB
3
profile photo
Lucas Boschmann
Foothills, AB
28
profile photo
Aidan Carruthers
Airdrie, AB Alloy Racing
275
profile photo
Tristan Donovan
Calgary, ABNone
25
profile photo
Rhett Dowler
Leduc, AB
25
profile photo
Rhett Dowler
Leduc, AB
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Edmonton, AB
327
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
Edmonton, AB
334
profile photo
Devon Gellings
Yellowhead County, AB
18
profile photo
Karol Gonzalez
Calgary, ABPro Kart Merch
5
KG
Keegan Grannary
St Albert, AB
222
MK
Makayla Kallis
Sherwood Park, Ab
904
SK
Savanah Kallis
Sherwood Park, AB
304
SK
Savanah Kallis
Sherwood Park, AB
10
profile photo
Andrew King
Spruce Grove, AB
28
profile photo
Jack Klym
Deer Valley, SKCondie Seed
118
WK
Wyatt Kroeger
Scottsdale, AZ
311
profile photo
Nicole Kyswaty
Calgary, AB
11
profile photo
Koen Laprise
Whitecourt, AbIron Wing Tank and Vac Ltd
413
RL
Riley Lloyd
Lumsden, SK
321
profile photo
Carlton MacFarlane
Calgary, ABDeTect Ford EDGE
5
profile photo
Bennett MacKay
St. Albert, AB
10
GM
Griffin MacKay
St. Albert, AB
713
profile photo
Griffin Mackenzie
Edmonton, AB
26
JM
Joseph Meyers
Rocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
148
MM
Matthew Meyers
Rocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
48
MM
Matthew Meyers
Rocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
92
SM
Samuel Meyers
Rocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
192
SM
Samuel Meyers
Rocky Mountain House, ABClearwater Veterinary Centre
201
profile photo
Nash Orchard
Beaumont, AB
122
profile photo
Jesse Peden
Mornville , AB
25
profile photo
Everett Pedersen
Edmonton, AB
224
profile photo
Gabriel Polyak
Duffield, AB
6
profile photo
Keegan Preece
ARDROSSAN, ABAldon Auto Salvage Ltd
3
SS
Sophia SK
Edmonton, AB
97
profile photo
Charles Teo
Saskatoon, SK
17
GT
George Teo
Saskatoon, SKECUWerks
72
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
Yellowhead County, AB
33
JW
Joshua Wheeler
Calgary, AB
133
JW
Joshua Wheeler
Calgary, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.