Entry List
AutoX
87
entries
PAX
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | PAX (DS) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
7 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | Thanks Davin! | ||
10 | PAX (ASP) | Mililani, HI | |||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | PAX (STU) | Mililani, HI | ||
17 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | Thanks Davin! | ||
18 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu , HI | |||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | PAX (STX) | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
95 | PAX (STU) | Honolulu, HI | |||
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
656 | PAX (DSP) | Aiea, HI |
Rookie
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | MH
Mark Hanson | RK (SM) | Aiea, HI | None | |
01 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
13 | RK (STU) | Mililani, HI | |||
14 | SD
Samuel Dunn | RK (SM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
15 | NM
Nicholas Murphy | RK (CS) | Schofield Barracks , HI | ||
026 | RK (SM) | San Antonio, TX | |||
44 | SB
Sean Baquiro | RK (HS) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
48 | KL
Kaina Lingaton | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
68 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
85 | RY
Ronald Yu | RK (SS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
114 | AJ
Aj Jones | RK (SM) | Mount Dora, FL | ||
123 | LM
Lingtong Meng | RK (STR) | Pomona, CA | ||
404 | MG
Michael Gunning | RK (FS) | Las Vegas, NV | ||
511 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | |||
831 | PV
Phoenix Vallero | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
8 | SS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AL
Adrian Laposi | AS | Honolulu, HI | ||
633 | PP
Panos Prevedouros | AS | Reno, NV |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BS | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
98 | CG
Cliff Goto | BS | Mililani, HI | ||
808 | BS | Honolulu, HI |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | CS | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | DS | Honolulu, HI | aloha power equipment | |
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | DS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
013 | DS | San Francisco, CA | |||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | DS | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
71 | AT
Anthony Turner | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
302 | DS | WAHIAWA, HI | Ashley Santiago |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | ES | Honolulu, HI | |||
808 | IY
Inalee Yost | ES | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CP
Caleb Pierick | FS | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | GS | Mililani, HI | Wife |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | HS | Waipahu, HI | ||
9 | SC
Shantelle Clarke | HS | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
76 | HS | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AL
Amy Lee | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | BSP | Kailua, HI |
X Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BD
Bret Desmond | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | XP | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | XP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
34 | XP | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
81 | XP | Mililani, HI | |||
95 | XP | Kapolei, HI | ^^^^^ YOU GON FLIP OVER ^^^^^ | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | XP | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | KM
Kevin Mullins | STH | Honolulu, HI | ||
27 | STH | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | STR | Waipahu, HI | ||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
34 | STR | Honolulu, HI | 石人 | ||
42 | AD
Alan Do | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
46 | STR | Honolulu, HI | FakaWAT Racing | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | STR | Kailua, HI | ||
72 | STR | Aiea, HI | Fred the Dog | ||
146 | STR | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | STX | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | LW
Larry Wang | STU | HONOLULU, HI | ||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
922 | STU | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
06 | GK
George Kubo | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | SM | Mililani, HI | Hawaii Rally X-Treme | |
15 | SM | Imperial Beach, CA | Sweet basil surfboards | ||
33 | SM | Pearl City, HI | (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ | ||
35 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
71 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
171 | WW
William Wong | SM | Kailua, HI |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
051 | TN
Trent Nicol | SMF | Colorado Springs , Co |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
9 | NW
Naomi Wong | FJA | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech Racing |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | SSM | Kapolei, HI |
Formula Junior B
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GW
Gabriel Wong | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
71 | FJB | Kailua, HI | |||
108 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
87
entries
PAX
10
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kaneohe, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 2) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 12) | Honolulu , HI | |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
15
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 15) | Kaneohe, HI |
SD
Samuel Dunn | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | San Antonio, TX | |
MG
Michael Gunning | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | Las Vegas, NV |
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Aiea, HI |
AJ
Aj Jones | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 14) | Mount Dora, FL |
KL
Kaina Lingaton | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
LM
Lingtong Meng | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 15) | Pomona, CA |
NM
Nicholas Murphy | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 11) | Schofield Barracks , HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
PV
Phoenix Vallero | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI |
RY
Ronald Yu | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SS (Gate) | Gig Harbor, WA |
A Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 4: Work 3 | AS (Patrol 2) | Reno, NV |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (T/S) | Honolulu, HI | |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Pole 12) | Mililani, HI |
C Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Pole 14) | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MH
Mark Heckman | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Grid) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | DS (CC) | San Francisco, CA | |
Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Announcer) | WAHIAWA, HI | |
AT
Anthony Turner | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CP
Caleb Pierick | Run 4: Work 3 | FS (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 1: Work 2 | GS (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
SC
Shantelle Clarke | Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Chief) | Ewa Beach, HI |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Safety) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 15) | Saluda, VA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP (Pole 11) | Kaneohe, HI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
X Prepared
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Mililani, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Tech) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 15) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KM
Kevin Mullins | Run 2: Work 1 | STH (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STH (Pole 11) | Wahiawa, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Announcer) | Waipahu, HI |
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
AD
Alan Do | Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Tech) | Honolulu, HI | |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Safety) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | STX (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
LW
Larry Wang | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 12) | HONOLULU, HI |
Street Modified
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 12) | Imperial Beach, CA | |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Grid) | Pearl City, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Starter) | Kaneohe, HI | |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TN
Trent Nicol | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (CC) | Colorado Springs , Co |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJA (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5: Work TBD | FJA (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5: Work TBD | FJA (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Pole 11) | Kapolei, HI |
Formula Junior B
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5: Work TBD | FJB (Setup) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2.5:Work 2 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Pearl City, HI | |
GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 2.5: Work TBD | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |