Concours
107
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Ellington, CT | |||
FA
Frank Arute | Confirmed | Wethersfield, CT | ||
JA
Jeffrey Atwood | Confirmed | Woodbridge, CT | ||
BB
Brian Bagnall | Confirmed | Longmeadow, MA | ||
RB
Randy Barr | Confirmed | Longmeadow, MA | ||
Confirmed | Meriden, CT | |||
Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | Berlin, CT | |||
AB
Adam Burrows | Confirmed | Canton, CT | ||
TB
Tom Butler | Confirmed | Portland, CT | ||
RC
Rudy Campagnola | Confirmed | Dix Hills, NY | ||
CC
Clarence Casper | Confirmed | Groton, CT | ||
GC
George Champion | Confirmed | Woodbury, CT | ||
JC
Jerry Charlup | Confirmed | Stamford, CT | ||
MC
Mike Ciocca | Confirmed | Winter Springs , FL | ||
MC
Mather Clarke | Confirmed | Bolton, CT | ||
PC
Patrick Clayton | Confirmed | Southampton, MA | ||
MC
Mark Colebrook | Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | ||
JC
Josue Colon | Confirmed | holyoke, MA | ||
CC
Charles Coviello | Confirmed | woodbury, CT | ||
Confirmed | Bristol, CT | |||
BC
Bob Cullen | Confirmed | North Haven, CT | ||
Confirmed | WILBRAHAM, MA | |||
jd
jay diamond | Confirmed | Monroe, CT | ||
Confirmed | Windsor, CT | |||
RE
Rob Ekstrom | Confirmed | WINDSOR, CT | ||
CE
Christine Engel | Confirmed | New Preston , CT | ||
RF
Ron Faibusch | Confirmed | Farmington, CT | ||
FF
Fernando Figueras | Confirmed | Mount Vernon, NY | ||
JF
Justin Fischer | Confirmed | Burlington, CT | ||
Confirmed | Farmington , CT | |||
Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | |||
AF
Allen Fossbender | Confirmed | New Preston , CT | ||
FG
Frank Garufi | Confirmed | Glastonbury, RI | ||
JG
Jon Glaze | Confirmed | Westfield, MA | ||
TG
Ted Goneos | Confirmed | New York, NY | ||
LG
Linda Goodman | Confirmed | Bloomfield, CT | ||
NG
Ned Gorski | Confirmed | Rocky Hill, CT | ||
CG
Christopher Gould | Confirmed | East Granby, CT | ||
Confirmed | Suffield, CT | |||
TG
Tom Greene | Confirmed | Holden, Ma | ||
Confirmed | Coventry, CT | |||
MH
Michael Hopkins | Confirmed | Middlebury, CT | none | |
JH
Joanna Hugo | Confirmed | Canton, CT | ||
WH
Walter Hyjek | Confirmed | Plainville, CT | ||
PI
Penko Ivanov | Confirmed | Wilton, CT | ||
JJ
Jeff Jones | Confirmed | Orange, CT | ||
WJ
William Joyner | Confirmed | Naugatuck, CT | ||
MK
Michael Keller | Confirmed | Farmington, CT | ||
RK
Robert Keller | Confirmed | Portland, CT | ||
PK
Prescott Kelly | Confirmed | Weston, CT | ||
Confirmed | Weston, CT | |||
Confirmed | Norwalk, CT | |||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | |||
JK
Joe Kunecki | Confirmed | Shelton, CT | ||
Confirmed | Killingworth, CT | |||
JL
Jeffrey LaFrance | Confirmed | Avon, CT | ||
Confirmed | New Fairfield, CT | |||
LL
Lisa Lee | Confirmed | New Fairfield, CT | ||
ML
Michael Lynch | Confirmed | Wolcott, CT | ||
JM
Joe Macauto | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
Confirmed | Avon, CT | |||
RM
Rinaldo Magliano | Confirmed | Norwich, CT | ||
RM
Robert Maina | Confirmed | Greenwich, CT | ||
CM
Charlie Mayer | Confirmed | Avon, CT | ||
DM
Dylan McGuinness | Confirmed | methuen, MA | ||
JM
James McKay | Confirmed | Branford, CT | ||
SM
Steve McMillan | Confirmed | Milford, CT | ||
BM
Bob Meade | Confirmed | UNIONVILLE, CT | ||
JM
Joseph Morrow | Confirmed | Guilford , CT | ||
JM
Joseph Muro | Confirmed | Norwalk, CT | ||
JN
Jim Newton | Confirmed | West Simsbury, CT | ||
Confirmed | Lakeville, CT | |||
Confirmed | Ridgefield, CT | |||
LO
Laurence Orton | Confirmed | Southbury, CT | ||
MP
Marcello Pace | Confirmed | Marlborough, CT | ||
RP
Rick Parks | Confirmed | Cromwell, CT | ||
Confirmed | Shelton, CT | Peralta Design | ||
DP
Don Phelan | Confirmed | Avon, CT | ||
np
neil platt | Confirmed | Brewster, NY | ||
WP
William Platt | Confirmed | North Haven, CT | ||
Confirmed | WOODBRIDGE, CT | |||
MP
Michael Puzzo | Confirmed | WEST HARTFORD, CT | ||
JR
John Rhine | Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | ||
JR
Judith Rhodes | Confirmed | Coventry, CT | ||
Confirmed | Woodbridge, CT | |||
Confirmed | East Granby, CT | |||
LS
Louis Santaniello | Confirmed | Springfield, MA | ||
RS
Richard Savino | Confirmed | Somrs, NY | ||
PS
Peter Schade | Confirmed | Middlefield, CT | ||
HS
Hannah Schoenfeld | Confirmed | Windsor, CT | ||
Confirmed | Windsor, CT | |||
Confirmed | Windsor, CT | |||
FS
Frank Sena | Confirmed | Wethersfield, CT | ||
RS
Richard Simonich | Confirmed | Chicopee, MA | ||
BS
Brett Sloan | Confirmed | Stamford, CT | ||
KS
Kali Sukumar | Confirmed | rocky hill, CT | ||
KS
Kevin Sullivan | Confirmed | FAIRFIELD, CT | ||
MS
Michael Sutka | Confirmed | Wilton, CT | ||
FS
Frank Szela | Confirmed | Granby, MA | ||
Confirmed | Rocky Hill , Ct | |||
AT
Andrew Tourigny | Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | ||
RT
Raymond Turri | Confirmed | Goshen, CT | ||
RV
Ralph Volpe | Confirmed | North Haven, CT | ||
SY
Susan Young | Confirmed | Glastonbury,, CT | ||
AZ
Alan Zbell | Confirmed | Beacon Falls, CT | N/A | |
BZ
Brian Zelman | Confirmed | West Hartford, CT |