Entry List
Event
108
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Holly, MI | |
60 | KA
Kyle Arwood | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ferndale, MI |
62 | TA
Tyler Ascherl | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | south lyon, Mi |
40 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Troy, MI | |
- | TB
Thomas Baker | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Warren, MI |
18 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
59 | JB
Josh Becker | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Milford, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Washington, DC | |
44 | AB
A.J. Bisci | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI |
47 | DB
Drew Blohm | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
- | JB
Justin Brown | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Royal Oak, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Brighton , Mi | |
30 | MC
Matt Caris | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | South Lyon, MI |
10 | DC
Daniel Castro | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | STERLING HEIGHTS, MI |
- | KC
Kunal Chauhan | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Windsor, ON |
52 | TC
Todd Clark | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Farmington Hills, MI |
51 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Commerce Township, MI | |
13 | JC
Joshua Cody | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | commerce township, MI |
- | BC
Brandon Cook | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Romeo, MI |
66 | PC
Preston Cook | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Clawson, MI |
31 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Shelby twp, MI | |
63 | GC
Gabriel Cruz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Livonia, MI |
38 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Holly, MI | |
8 | JD
John Daiek | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI |
91 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Brighton, MI | |
74 | KD
Kip Dowding | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Brighton, MI |
46 | MD
Matthew Dreisbach | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI |
33 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Wayne, MI | |
2 | TE
Taha El Alaoui | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Sterling Heights, MI |
23 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Oscoda, MI | |
57 | JF
Joel Fernandez | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington, MI |
3 | JF
Josh Fine | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | White Lake, MI |
32 | RF
Robert Flis | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ferndale, MI |
9 | EF
Edward Frank | New | HPDE-4 | Blue | Waterford, MI |
- | JG
John Gagliardi | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
58 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Washington, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | South Lyon, MI | |
84 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Detroit, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Milford, MI | |
41 | AG
Andrew Gross | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Warren, MI |
26 | RG
Ralph Gunderson | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Northville, MI |
65 | RH
Richard Hogan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Grand Blanc, MI |
- | PH
Patrick Houlihan | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Novi, MI |
- | TH
Todd Hudson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Pontiac, MI |
112 | JH
Justin Hutmacher | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Fowlerville, MI |
69 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | DAVISBURG, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Detroit, Mi | |
14 | WJ
William Jones | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Pink | Canton, MI |
- | JJ
James Jordan | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Farmington Hills, MI |
88 | TK
Tim Kainu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Berkley, MI |
- | KK
Kevin Kaltenmark | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Indianapolis, IN |
35 | JK
Joseph Kochanoski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Southgate, MI |
22 | MK
Mark Kochanoski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Romulus, MI |
37 | PK
Pramod Kondru | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI |
5 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
- | FM
Frank Marciniak | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
- | JM
Jeremy Marciniak | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
54 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Highland, MI | |
90 | MM
Manuel Martinez Sanchez | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | PONTIAC, MI |
15 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Pontiac, MI | |
27 | NM
Nathan McWethy | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | wolverine lake, MI |
68 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Hamtramck, MI | |
94 | EM
Emmanuel Mendez | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI |
- | MM
Manning Michael | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Plymouth, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Novi, MI | |
7 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Redwood City, CA | |
6 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Redford , Mi | |
- | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI | |
39 | AN
Adrian Nalichowski | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Rochester, MI |
- | DN
Deyan Ninov | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Royal Oak, MI |
- | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Highland Twp, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | FENTON, MI | |
56 | RO
Rafael Ortiz-Vincenty | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | FARMINGTON, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Hazel Park, MI | |
48 | MP
Mike Porter Sr | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Clarkston, MI |
- | HP
Harold Price | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Oak Park, MI |
11 | JR
Josue Ramirez | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills , MI |
- | BR
Brian Ricci | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Warren, MI |
16 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Davisburg, MI | |
55 | PR
Patrick Robinson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Clawson, MI |
43 | JR
Jaimey Roth | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | West Bloomfield, MI |
53 | RR
Renee Roth | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | West Bloomfield, MI |
- | BR
Brad Rummel | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Commerce Township, MI |
95 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Darien, IL | |
- | KR
Kevin Russell | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Royal Oak, MI |
- | PS
Philip Sable | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Saline, MI |
20 | CS
Chris Saddler | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Belleville, MI |
79 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Ferndale, MI | |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Livonia, MI | |
45 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Madison Heights, MI | |
73 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
75 | JS
Justin Smith | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Westland, MI |
28 | NS
Nathan Staniszewski | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Bruce Twp, MI |
29 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Bruce Twp, MI | |
- | ES
Ernest Stanley | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | White Lake, MI |
50 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Flint, MI | |
34 | MS
Mitchell Stojanovski | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Birmingham, MI |
93 | AS
Andrew Swartwood | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Fort Mill, SC |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Daytona Beach, FL | |
71 | LT
Loren Thomas | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Owosso, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ferndale, MI | |
12 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI | |
24 | FV
Francisco Vargas | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Midland, MI |
67 | MV
Marcel Vila | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Troy, MI |
25 | MV
Marcos Vila | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Troy, MI |
42 | EW
Eric Wecker | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Plymouth, MI |
19 | EW
Ethan Wiseley | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Denton, TX |
49 | MW
Misty Wiseley | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Denton, TX |
Class totals: Competition: 6HPDE-1: 45HPDE-2: 30HPDE-3: 21HPDE-4: 6