Event
62 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Scott Ahlgrim
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateNorth Aurora, IL
profile photo
Timothy Alexander
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceChicago, IL
DA
David Ashpole
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceWAUKESHA, WI
ZB
Zain Baig
ConfirmedTouringOak Park, IL
profile photo
Joseph Battista
ConfirmedTouringBelvidere, IL
MB
Marco Battistoni
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - Intermediate
profile photo
Ed Bernzen
ConfirmedInstructorsYellow/Group B - IntermediateLake Barrington, IL
profile photo
Austin Boynton
ConfirmedRed/Group A - Advancedfox crossing, WI
AC
Anthony Cavaliere
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediatePark Ridge, IL
DC
Dennis Christian
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediatePeoria, IL
EC
Ed Cohen
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceBoulder, CO
profile photo
Daniel David
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateVerona, WI
profile photo
Danny F David
ConfirmedTouringFITCHBURG, WI
profile photo
Jeff Durand
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedGermantown Hills, IL
profile photo
Daniel Escauriza
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceChicago, IL
profile photo
Jaclyn Feakins
ConfirmedTouringTrout Valley, IL
profile photo
Rick Fields-Gardner
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedCary, IL
FF
Frank Fortuna
ConfirmedTouringMount Prospect, ILNone
MG
Max Gawley
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateChicago, IL
JG
James Geist
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateInverness, IL
JG
John Gobey
ConfirmedInstructorsRed/Group A - AdvancedElmhurst, IL
JG
John Grosse
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateAlgonquin, ILGrosse Air
profile photo
Ed Hernandez
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceCrystal Lake, IL
SH
Scott Hess
ConfirmedTouringCrystal Lake, IL
CJ
Craig Jesseman
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateAurora, IL
DJ
David Johnson
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateIsland Lake, IL
SK
Steven Knapp
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateGrayslake, IL
DK
David Korwin
ConfirmedInstructorsRed/Group A - AdvancedDavis, IL
RL
Russell Lane
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedEvanston, ILDeep Pockets
ML
Max Levin
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceLake Barrington, IL
NL
Nate Libberton
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedJanesville, WI
profile photo
Richard Mattson
ConfirmedInstructorsRed/Group A - Advancedhawthorn woods, IL
profile photo
Serg Mazhak
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateLombard, ILIDEAL Race
DM
David Meyers
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateAda, MI
profile photo
Bryan Miller
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceLemont, IL
KM
Karly Miller
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceLemont, IL
JN
Jeff Nack
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedGlenview, IL
PN
Phil Nuccio
ConfirmedTouringAddison, IL
profile photo
William Nuccio
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateAddison, IL
JP
James Pehanich
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedOrland Park, IL
JP
Jeffrey Plummer
ConfirmedTouringRockford, IL
SP
Stefan Popovic
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - Novicepalos park, IL
PQ
Paul Quiniff
ConfirmedInstructorsRed/Group A - AdvancedDes Plaines, IL
PR
Paul Ranieri
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NovicePalatine, IL
KR
Kim Rollinger
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceStreamwood, IL
profile photo
Jeffrey Schwartz
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedHarvard, ILSchwartz Performance Inc
ES
Erv Schweiger
ConfirmedInstructorsRed/Group A - AdvancedPark Ridge, IL
TS
Timothy Shanahan
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateMundelein, IL
VS
Vince Shanahan
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedChicago, ILKleen Air Service Corp
JS
Jeffrey Siegrist
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedGlen Ellyn, IL
IS
Ian Smith
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedBarrington, IL
JS
James Stegen
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateChicago, IL
profile photo
Dan Stoffer
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedOak Brook, ILG Design Racing
PT
Paul Tarvin
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateSlinger, wi
profile photo
Sanjaya Vatuk
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateForest Park, IL
FV
Felipe Villalobos
ConfirmedTouringRockford, IL
profile photo
Theodore Weege
ConfirmedGreen/Group C - NoviceCOLUMBUS, WI
JW
John Welch
ConfirmedYellow/Group B - IntermediateMonee, IL
JW
Joe Wettengel
ConfirmedInstructorsRed/Group A - AdvancedSaint Charles, IL
profile photo
Hal Whitacre
ConfirmedRed/Group A - AdvancedAnnapolis, MDWhitacre Yacht Design
profile photo
Steven Wise
ConfirmedInstructorsRed/Group A - AdvancedStillwater, MN
ZZ
Zhuoli Zhang
ConfirmedTouringWinnetka, IL
Class totals: Instructors: 8Touring: 10
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.