Harvey West Saturday
99 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
LD
Lauren Dueck
Oakbank, MB
-
KE
Kris Eshenour
Minot, ND
-
JJ
Jeff Johnk
Lakeville, MN
Group 1
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRFBarnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
3
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
SRF3Ramsey, MN 90racing.com / BLVD Autoworks
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
21
SD
Steve DeRoche
SRF3Saint Paul, MNOrr Autosport
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRF3HARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
31
SY
Sean Yahn
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport/ Thanks Mom, Dad, & Julie
32
MB
Maksim Belov
SRF3Medina, MN
33
LD
Lauren Dueck
SRF3Oakbank, MBLyndel/SRS
42
profile photo
Robert Barton
SRF3Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
51
profile photo
Frank Gigler
SRF3Chanhassen, MN"School's Out" Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
66
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
71
profile photo
Andrew Schram
SRF3Rochester, MNSRG Autosports
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
87
RW
Robert Wilke
SRF3Prior Lake, MNEdina Plastic Surgery
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 18
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Greg Eastwood
Vin OpenOakbank, MB Burkett Racing
03
profile photo
Murray Burkett
Vin OpenWinnipeg, MB
9
DP
Darrell Peterson
Vin OpenElk River, MNDirty Bird racing
95
RS
Rich Stadther
Vin OpenSt. Paul, MNDreamsicle Racing
99
profile photo
Helmut Friedrich
Vin OpenWinnipeg, MB Barton Racing Services/House of Silver
Group 3
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
AJ
Andrew Janssen
B SpecHawley, MNJanssen Machine Company
33
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
11
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPHayward, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
23
RS
Robert Stream
HPPaton, IACapi Creations/Hilda's Bar
51
WR
Wade Roggemann
ITJOtsego, mn
57
CS
Craig Silver
ITJSaint Paul, MN
95
MF
Mark Fitzpatrick
ITJDuluth, MNMochi's Dojo
7
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
SMSaint Paul Park, MN
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SMMinneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SMMinneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group / Hammer Wood Floors / G-LOC Brakes
23
GE
George Ellis
SMMinneapolis, MN
35
DC
Daniel Corgard
SMnew brighton, MNeverythingbeautiful.com
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMFaribault, MN
47
SN
Sam Nogosek
SMSt. Anthony, MN Buhler Group
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
76
profile photo
Mitchell Welker
SMMankato, MNBuhler Group
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
89
profile photo
James Randall
SMWatertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
19
NE
Nolan Elder
STLLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
02
HD
Harlan Donaldson
T4Des Moines, IA
4
profile photo
Roger Knuteson
T4Stillwater, MNBlack Dog Auto Service
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: B Spec: 1GTL: 1HP: 2ITJ: 3SM: 14STL: 2T4: 3
Group 4
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
DG
David Glodowski
FEPhoenix, AZSRG Autosport
61
AL
Andrew List
FE2Zimmerman, MND2D Motorsports
0
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
15
profile photo
Ethan Mackey
FFMaple Grove, MNGear Daddies
44
PE
Peter Edington
FXJackson, WYGreen earth Development
80
profile photo
Steve Thomson
FXMinnetonka, MNZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent
7
profile photo
Pius Eigenmann
P2Plymouth, MNLoon Motorsports
9
NS
Nate Smith
P2Stillwater, MNLagersmith Packaging
12
JD
Joe Dehen
P2Brainerd, MN
27
profile photo
Ken Ginkel
P2Forest Lake , MnTenkom MotorSports
913
profile photo
Thomas Palladino
P2Wayzata, MNDinoRacing
Class totals: FE: 1FE2: 1FF: 2FX: 2P2: 5
Group 5
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
PS
Phil Schaefer
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MNlast minute racing
07
profile photo
Jon Bauer
Vin ClosedMedford, WI
7
profile photo
Shannon Ivey
Vin ClosedRogers, MNHawk Performance - Tesar Racing Engines
12
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Vin ClosedMonticello, MNParsons sales & Consulting
13
profile photo
John Daniels Jr
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN
15
ED
Edward Dulski
Vin ClosedMays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
17
DB
Damon Bosell
Vin ClosedCambridge, MNbossmasonry&motorworx
28
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MN
36
profile photo
Daryn Bosell
Vin Closedcoon rapids, MNThoz guys racing
44
JE
Jeffrey Edington
Vin ClosedWhite Bear Lake, MN
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
55
profile photo
Steven Rixen
Vin ClosedSaint Paul, MN
106
profile photo
Scott McQueen
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN
107
profile photo
Leah Bauer
Vin ClosedEau Claire, WIRide Brand, Northern Chill, Racer Coffee Company, Fuel Clothing, Surface Sunscreen
706
MB
Mark Brandow
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MNQuality Coaches auto repair
777
profile photo
Steve Martin
Vin ClosedExcelsior, MNSWM Racing
Group 6
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
HR
Howard Roth
EPJohnston, IAHildas Bar & Race Prep Shop
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
26
BH
Brighten Hallberg
ITAForest Lake, MN
43
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
126
AH
Austin Hallberg
ITAForest Lake, MN
6
profile photo
Mike Wagner
ITE 1Polk City, FLWagner Race Products
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
29
profile photo
Brian Lehman
ITRChamplin, MN Interior Finishers Contracting, LLC
532
DL
David LaFavor
ITSShakopee, MN
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMTFaribault, MN
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMTSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
Spec CorvetteInver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNStealth Mullet Racing
00
KE
Kris Eshenour
STUMinot, ND
20
TD
Tom Daly
STUMINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
44
JG
James Golly
T2Oakdale, Mn
22
profile photo
Derek Wagner
T3Chaska, MNSimsByRacers.com
97
KO
Ken Olson
T3Roseville, MNPromotion Graphix
Class totals: EP: 1GT2: 2ITA: 3ITE 1: 1ITE 2: 1ITR: 1ITS: 1SMT: 2Spec Corvette: 1SPO: 1STU: 2T2: 1T3: 2
Harvey West Sunday
87 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
LD
Lauren Dueck
Oakbank, MB
-
KE
Kris Eshenour
Minot, ND
-
JJ
Jeff Johnk
Lakeville, MN
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRFBarnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
3
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
SRF3Ramsey, MN 90racing.com / BLVD Autoworks
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
21
SD
Steve DeRoche
SRF3Saint Paul, MNOrr Autosport
32
MB
Maksim Belov
SRF3Medina, MN
33
LD
Lauren Dueck
SRF3Oakbank, MBLyndel/SRS
42
profile photo
Robert Barton
SRF3Inver Grove Heights, MNMy WIfe
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
51
profile photo
Frank Gigler
SRF3Chanhassen, MN"School's Out" Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
66
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
71
profile photo
Andrew Schram
SRF3Rochester, MNSRG Autosports
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 14
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Greg Eastwood
Vin OpenOakbank, MB Burkett Racing
03
profile photo
Murray Burkett
Vin OpenWinnipeg, MB
9
DP
Darrell Peterson
Vin OpenElk River, MNDirty Bird racing
95
RS
Rich Stadther
Vin OpenSt. Paul, MNDreamsicle Racing
99
profile photo
Helmut Friedrich
Vin OpenWinnipeg, MB Barton Racing Services/House of Silver
Group 3
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
AJ
Andrew Janssen
B SpecHawley, MNJanssen Machine Company
33
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
11
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPHayward, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
23
RS
Robert Stream
HPPaton, IACapi Creations/Hilda's Bar
51
WR
Wade Roggemann
ITJOtsego, mn
57
CS
Craig Silver
ITJSaint Paul, MN
95
MF
Mark Fitzpatrick
ITJDuluth, MNMochi's Dojo
7
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
SMSaint Paul Park, MN
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SMMinneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SMMinneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group / Hammer Wood Floors / G-LOC Brakes
23
GE
George Ellis
SMMinneapolis, MN
35
DC
Daniel Corgard
SMnew brighton, MNeverythingbeautiful.com
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMFaribault, MN
47
SN
Sam Nogosek
SMSt. Anthony, MN Buhler Group
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
76
profile photo
Mitchell Welker
SMMankato, MNBuhler Group
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
89
profile photo
James Randall
SMWatertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
19
NE
Nolan Elder
STLLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
4
profile photo
Roger Knuteson
T4Stillwater, MNBlack Dog Auto Service
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: B Spec: 1GTL: 1HP: 2ITJ: 3SM: 14STL: 2T4: 2
Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
DG
David Glodowski
FEPhoenix, AZSRG Autosport
61
AL
Andrew List
FE2Zimmerman, MND2D Motorsports
0
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
15
profile photo
Ethan Mackey
FFMaple Grove, MNGear Daddies
80
profile photo
Steve Thomson
FXMinnetonka, MNZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent
9
NS
Nate Smith
P2Stillwater, MNLagersmith Packaging
12
JD
Joe Dehen
P2Brainerd, MN
27
profile photo
Ken Ginkel
P2Forest Lake , MnTenkom MotorSports
913
profile photo
Thomas Palladino
P2Wayzata, MNDinoRacing
Class totals: FE: 1FE2: 1FF: 2FX: 1P2: 4
Group 5
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
PS
Phil Schaefer
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MNlast minute racing
07
profile photo
Jon Bauer
Vin ClosedMedford, WI
12
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Vin ClosedMonticello, MNParsons sales & Consulting
15
ED
Edward Dulski
Vin ClosedMays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
17
DB
Damon Bosell
Vin ClosedCambridge, MNbossmasonry&motorworx
28
JJ
Jeff Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MN
28
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MN
34
profile photo
Dan L'Heureux
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN Bezotte Speed Shop / Executive Answering
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
55
profile photo
Steven Rixen
Vin ClosedSaint Paul, MN
107
profile photo
Leah Bauer
Vin ClosedEau Claire, WIRide Brand, Northern Chill, Racer Coffee Company, Fuel Clothing, Surface Sunscreen
777
profile photo
Steve Martin
Vin ClosedExcelsior, MNSWM Racing
Group 6
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
DL
Dan Little
ASLakeville, MN3rd Stall Performance
18
HR
Howard Roth
EPJohnston, IAHildas Bar & Race Prep Shop
26
BH
Brighten Hallberg
ITAForest Lake, MN
43
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
126
AH
Austin Hallberg
ITAForest Lake, MN
6
profile photo
Mike Wagner
ITE 1Polk City, FLWagner Race Products
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
29
profile photo
Brian Lehman
ITRChamplin, MN Interior Finishers Contracting, LLC
532
DL
David LaFavor
ITSShakopee, MN
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMTSaint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
-
profile photo
Samantha Silver
Spec CorvetteSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNStealth Mullet Racing
00
KE
Kris Eshenour
STUMinot, ND
02
HD
Harlan Donaldson
STUDes Moines, IA
20
TD
Tom Daly
STUMINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
44
JG
James Golly
T2Oakdale, Mn
22
profile photo
Derek Wagner
T3Chaska, MNSimsByRacers.com
97
KO
Ken Olson
T3Roseville, MNPromotion Graphix
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 1ITA: 3ITE 1: 1ITE 2: 1ITR: 1ITS: 1SMT: 1Spec Corvette: 1SPO: 1STU: 3T2: 1T3: 2
Vol Friday
14 entries
Race Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
RegistrationForman, ND
ND
Naomi Donnellan
RegistrationMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
RegistrationOtsego, MN
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
profile photo
Clarence Malick
RegistrationHudson, WI
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Julie Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
BH
Bob Hart
TechNorthfield, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
TechSaint Paul, MN
Vol Saturday
57 entries
Emergency Services
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
MK
Mark Kauffman
Emergency ServicesRichfield, MN
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
RS
Richard Struve
Emergency ServicesGilbert, IA
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Baillargeon
F&C CornersBrooklyn Park, MN
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
EB
Eric Bertagnoli
F&C CornersNeenah, WI
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
DF
David Fensch
F&C CornersSt Michael, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
Heather Jasmer
F&C CornersVerndale , MN
SJ
Scott Johnson
F&C CornersPlymouth, MN
JK
James Krueger
F&C CornersCable, WI
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
profile photo
Patrick Palony
F&C CornersNew Hope, MN
SS
Stanley Shaw
F&C CornersWashburn, IA
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
GW
Geoff Woolston
F&C Race ControlShoreview, MN
Grid Marshal
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Boulka
GridEagan, MN
DI
Dan Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Glen Wilson
GridRoseville, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
New Volunteer: unsure what you will do
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
GT
Garrett Taylor
New VolForest Lake, MN
profile photo
Michael Taylor
New VolForest Lake, MN
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SN
Steve Nichols
Pace Car DriverAnoka, MN
JW
Joel Way
Pace Car DriverMinnetonka, MN
Pit Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
Press/Media
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
SL
Shane Lee
Press/MediaPine Island, MN
CL
Casey Lloyd
Press/MediaNorth Mankato, MN
profile photo
Stacy Scharch
Press/MediaMinneapolis, MN
JW
Jerry Winker
Press/MediaCrystal, MN
RW
Rhys Winker
Press/MediaCrystal, MN
Race Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Naomi Donnellan
RegistrationMinneapolis, MN
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinnetonka, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
StewardRamsey, MN
profile photo
Mike Smith
StewardPark Falls, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Vol Sunday
51 entries
Emergency Services
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
MK
Mark Kauffman
Emergency ServicesRichfield, MN
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
RS
Richard Struve
Emergency ServicesGilbert, IA
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Baillargeon
F&C CornersBrooklyn Park, MN
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
EB
Eric Bertagnoli
F&C CornersNeenah, WI
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
DF
David Fensch
F&C CornersSt Michael, MN
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
Heather Jasmer
F&C CornersVerndale , MN
SJ
Scott Johnson
F&C CornersPlymouth, MN
JK
James Krueger
F&C CornersCable, WI
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
profile photo
Patrick Palony
F&C CornersNew Hope, MN
SS
Stanley Shaw
F&C CornersWashburn, IA
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
GW
Geoff Woolston
F&C Race ControlShoreview, MN
Grid Marshal
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Boulka
GridEagan, MN
DI
Dan Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Glen Wilson
GridRoseville, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SN
Steve Nichols
Pace Car DriverAnoka, MN
Pit Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
Press/Media
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SL
Shane Lee
Press/MediaPine Island, MN
CL
Casey Lloyd
Press/MediaNorth Mankato, MN
Race Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Naomi Donnellan
RegistrationMinneapolis, MN
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinnetonka, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
StewardRamsey, MN
profile photo
Mike Smith
StewardPark Falls, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Prep
6 entries
Prep Shop
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BD
Brian Devoe
Murray Motorsports
VC
Victoria Cammack
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
WC
Will Cammack
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
BR
Bradley Roettger
SRG AutosportMendota, MN
profile photo
David Schaal
SRG AutosportWoodbury , MN
TS
Tamara Schaal
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
Class totals: Murray Motorsports: 1SRG Autosport: 5
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.