Entry List
Round #1 (Saturday)
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | |||||
- | TA
Travis Aanensen | Albany, NY | |||
- | AB
Allan R Bentsen II | Delanson, NY | |||
- | JB
John Breazzano | Manlius, NY | |||
- | DB
David Burnham | Delanson, NY | Dave Burnham Citroen | ||
- | Medusa, NY | ||||
- | RE
Ryan Eamer-Dulin | Delanson, NY | |||
- | RF
Ryan Fitzsimmons | Altamont, NY | |||
- | McDonough, NY | ||||
- | Glenville, NY | ||||
- | Clifton Park, NY | Icerace.com | |||
- | Clifton Park, NY | ||||
- | BH
Bill Hudson | Galway, NY | |||
- | KL
Kathy Lapcevich | Owego, NY | |||
- | RL
Richard Lapcevich | Owego, NY | |||
- | KL
Kerwin Lovell | East Berne, NY | HillTown Tech, LLC and KNeT Cyber Security | ||
- | DL
Daniel Lybolt | Whitesboro, NY | |||
- | ML
Mark Lybolt | Durhamville, NY | |||
- | CN
Cian Nolan | Ballston spa, NY | |||
- | KN
KEVIN NOLAN | Bennington, VT | |||
- | Latham, NY | Tesla Owners Club New York State | |||
- | GP
Geoffrey Peck | GLOVERSVILLE, NY | |||
- | CP
Christopher Pinter | Franklin, NY | None | ||
- | SP
Stephen Pinter | Bloomville, NY | |||
- | Cobleskill, NY | ||||
- | Selkirk, NY | ||||
- | ER
Eric Roscoe | Schenectady, NY | |||
- | CR
Carmine Russo | Schenectady, NY | |||
- | RS
Ray Sawdy | Endicott, NY | |||
- | MS
Mark Schwendinger | None | |||
- | Waterford, NY | ||||
- | Cobleskill, NY | ||||
- | RS
Ronald Stamp | Halfmoon, NY | |||
- | BT
Bryan Tarbell | Franklin, NY | |||
- | MT
Michelle Trimper | Cobleskill, NY | |||
- | AW
Atreyu Weston | Voorheesville, NY | Keller Williams CD | ||
- | Voorheesville, NY | Keller Williams CD | |||
- | Rock city falls, NY | ||||
- | WZ
William Ziganto | Salem, NY |
Round #2 (Saturday)
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | |||||
- | TA
Travis Aanensen | Albany, NY | |||
- | AB
Allan R Bentsen II | Delanson, NY | |||
- | JB
John Breazzano | Manlius, NY | |||
- | DB
David Burnham | Delanson, NY | Dave Burnham Citroen | ||
- | Medusa, NY | ||||
- | RE
Ryan Eamer-Dulin | Delanson, NY | |||
- | RF
Ryan Fitzsimmons | Altamont, NY | |||
- | McDonough, NY | ||||
- | Glenville, NY | ||||
- | Clifton Park, NY | Icerace.com | |||
- | Clifton Park, NY | ||||
- | BH
Bill Hudson | Galway, NY | |||
- | KL
Kathy Lapcevich | Owego, NY | |||
- | RL
Richard Lapcevich | Owego, NY | |||
- | KL
Kerwin Lovell | East Berne, NY | HillTown Tech, LLC and KNeT Cyber Security | ||
- | DL
Daniel Lybolt | Whitesboro, NY | |||
- | ML
Mark Lybolt | Durhamville, NY | |||
- | CN
Cian Nolan | Ballston spa, NY | |||
- | KN
KEVIN NOLAN | Bennington, VT | |||
- | Latham, NY | Tesla Owners Club New York State | |||
- | GP
Geoffrey Peck | GLOVERSVILLE, NY | |||
- | CP
Christopher Pinter | Franklin, NY | None | ||
- | SP
Stephen Pinter | Bloomville, NY | |||
- | Cobleskill, NY | ||||
- | Selkirk, NY | ||||
- | ER
Eric Roscoe | Schenectady, NY | |||
- | CR
Carmine Russo | Schenectady, NY | |||
- | RS
Ray Sawdy | Endicott, NY | |||
- | MS
Mark Schwendinger | None | |||
- | Waterford, NY | ||||
- | Cobleskill, NY | ||||
- | RS
Ronald Stamp | Halfmoon, NY | |||
- | BT
Bryan Tarbell | Franklin, NY | |||
- | MT
Michelle Trimper | Cobleskill, NY | |||
- | AW
Atreyu Weston | Voorheesville, NY | Keller Williams CD | ||
- | Voorheesville, NY | Keller Williams CD | |||
- | Rock city falls, NY | ||||
- | WZ
William Ziganto | Salem, NY |