Entry List
SARRC/SECS - Sat
98
entries
G1_SM
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD | |
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 (CoDrv_Sat) | Bishop, GA | ||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
18 | KS
Kenneth Sullender | ITA | Alpharetta, GA | Granite Garage Floor | |
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
78 | ITA | Oakwood, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
111 | ITA | Miromar Lakes, FL | RSR, Regency Ins Agency | ||
26 | KH
Kimberlee Hendricks | ITO | Lake Monroe, FL | Buddy Hendricks Motorsports/Florida Door & Supply | |
47 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Import Auto Pro / Marked Media | ||
56 | ITR | Atlanta, GA | Z1 Motorsports | ||
106 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Marked Media Inc. Import Auto Pro | ||
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
8 | MR
Matt Reppert | ITS | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
9 | ITS (CoDrv_Sat) | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
15 | CC
Christopher Crocker | ITS (CoDrv_Sat) | Acworth, GA | Rory Osboren | |
54 | ITS | Mount Juliet, TN | Sponsors? What sponsors? | ||
61 | HC
Harold Corbin | ITS | Marietta, GA | n/a | |
72 | MP
Mark Paterniti | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
74 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 5ITO: 1ITR: 3ITS: 8
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GS
Gregg Seigart | EP (SECS) | Bristol, TN | ||
39 | EC
Eugene Copeland | EP | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
9 | MI
Mark Irwin | FP | Knoxville, TN | Racers X Enterprises | |
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | FP (SECS) | Abingdon, VA | ||
0 | LW
Leanna Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
72 | JW
James Wiley | HP (CoDrv_Sat) | Decatur, GA | Neil's Restorations, Atlanta Imported Auto Parts | |
94 | HP | Tallahassee, FL | Social Security | ||
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | HP | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering | |
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | HP | Lincolnton, NC | Comptune | |
5 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC | |||
6 | ITB | Dahlonega, GA | Sweatte Racing | ||
23 | JH
Jared Haney | SPU | ALTO, Ga | ||
56 | JJ
Jack Kyle Johnson | SPU | Williamson, GA | Johnson Properties and Sharpbuckle.com | |
91 | SPU | Peachtree City, GA | Volunteer Lumber Sales | ||
96 | JK
Jim Kellogg | SPU | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
49 | STL (CoDrv_Sat) | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | STU (SECS) | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
84 | DC
Dion Ciccarelli | T3 (SECS) | Clemson, SC | Clemson Canine Genetics Lab |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 2HP: 7ITB: 2SPU: 4STL: 1STU: 1T3: 1
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
38 | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Asheville, NC | |||
40 | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | Intile Painting & Drywall | ||
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | JAM2 Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | |
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
89 | RH
Richard Harris | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing |
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/ Panic Motorsports | |
7 | CC
Case Crowell | SM | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | |
8 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
08 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
9 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Douglasville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
18 | KS
Kenneth Sullender | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Granite Garage Floor | |
19 | SM (SECS) | Hickory, NC | |||
22 | SM | Franklin, TN | OPM Autosports | ||
25 | SM | Charleston, SC | Belmont Motoring | ||
32 | JL
John Linger | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports, Cyclo and GLOC | |
37 | KB
Kevin Bailey | SM | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SM | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM AutoSports | |
72 | SM | Salem, AL | Sports and Imports, Columbus, GA. | ||
74 | SM | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
98 | MG
Michael Gatto | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Cumming, GA | Vision Painting | |
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
107 | SM | Candler, NC | Volt Electric USA | ||
12 | SMSE | Waynesville, NC | |||
26 | PO
Patrick Olson | SMSE | Winter Park, FL | RSR / Phillips Tire & Auto | |
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SMSE (CoDrv_Sat) | Milton, GA | ||
55 | SMSE | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
75 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SMSE | North Palm Beach, FL | ||
77 | SMSE | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting |
Class totals: SM: 23SMSE: 6
G5_STL/U
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | |||
55 | AS | Port Orange, FL | Jack goldey Dentistry | ||
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ATCO Demolition and Grading Services, Inc. | |
36 | JS
Jack Smith | GT3 | Smyrna, GA | ||
11 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | university volvo overseas delivery | |
32 | RH
Randy Haney | GTA | Alto, GA | Victory Signs | |
41 | T2 (CoDrv_Sat) | Pensacola, FL | Vision Construction Ent., LLC | ||
19 | HH
Harry Hinkle | SPO | The Woodlands, Tx | NetDepot.com | |
38 | SPO | Chamblee , GA | Wrights Car Care | ||
50 | JW
Jacob Wallace | SPO (CoDrv_Sat) | Griffin, GA | ||
9 | STO | Tomball , TX | Gogocreate.com |
Class totals: AS: 2GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 2SPO: 3STO: 1T2: 1
G6_SRF3
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FA (SECS) | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
7 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FC | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC | |
8 | FC | Mableton, GA | Southeastern Environmental Associates Inc. | ||
05 | FE | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
04 | RR
Robert Russell | FM | Montgomery, AL | Luckie Dog Laurie Racing | |
56 | FM | Birmingham, AL | Formula DE | ||
57 | FM (CoDrv_Sat) | Birmingham, AL | |||
1 | P1 (SECS) | Naples, FL | Puma & monster | ||
25 | P2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
00 | ZC
Zachary Crowder | F6 | Youngstown, FL | Turbo Peanuts | |
96 | MS
Michael Storey | F6 (CoDrv_Sat) | Sarasota, FL |
Class totals: F6: 2FA: 1FC: 2FE: 2FM: 3P1: 1P2: 1
SARRC/SECS - Sun
81
entries
G1_SM
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD | |
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
18 | KS
Kenneth Sullender | ITA | Alpharetta, GA | Granite Garage Floor | |
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
78 | ITA | Oakwood, GA | Casey Carden Motorsports | ||
111 | ITA | Miromar Lakes, FL | RSR, Regency Ins Agency | ||
26 | KH
Kimberlee Hendricks | ITO | Lake Monroe, FL | Buddy Hendricks Motorsports/Florida Door & Supply | |
47 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Import Auto Pro / Marked Media | ||
56 | ITR | Atlanta, GA | Z1 Motorsports | ||
106 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Marked Media Inc. Import Auto Pro | ||
5 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
8 | MR
Matt Reppert | ITS | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
9 | ITS (CoDrv_Sun) | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
54 | ITS | Mount Juliet, TN | Sponsors? What sponsors? | ||
61 | HC
Harold Corbin | ITS | Marietta, GA | n/a | |
72 | MP
Mark Paterniti | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
74 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports |
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 5ITO: 1ITR: 3ITS: 7
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | EC
Eugene Copeland | EP | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
9 | MI
Mark Irwin | FP | Knoxville, TN | Racers X Enterprises | |
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | FP (SECS) | Abingdon, VA | ||
0 | LW
Leanna Wright | HP | Murfreesboro, TN | East TN Race Prep, Hoosier | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
72 | TB
Thomas Board | HP (CoDrv_Sun) | Birmingham, AL | Neil's Restorations / HP Motorsports | |
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | HP | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering | |
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | HP | Lincolnton, NC | Comptune | |
5 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC | |||
6 | ITB | Dahlonega, GA | Sweatte Racing | ||
23 | JH
Jared Haney | SPU | ALTO, Ga | ||
91 | SPU | Peachtree City, GA | Volunteer Lumber Sales | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | STU (SECS) | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2HP: 6ITB: 2SPU: 2STU: 1
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | Intile Painting & Drywall | ||
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | JAM2 Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | |
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
89 | RH
Richard Harris | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing |
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
7 | CC
Case Crowell | SM | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | |
8 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
08 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
18 | KS
Kenneth Sullender | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Granite Garage Floor | |
19 | SM (CoDrv_Sun) | Hickory, NC | |||
22 | SM | Franklin, TN | OPM Autosports | ||
25 | SM | Charleston, SC | Belmont Motoring | ||
37 | KB
Kevin Bailey | SM | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SM | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM AutoSports | |
72 | SM | Salem, AL | Sports and Imports, Columbus, GA. | ||
74 | SM | Hendersonville, NC | Eurotechnik / Eurotechnik Select Motorcars / East Street | ||
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
12 | SMSE | Waynesville, NC | |||
26 | PO
Patrick Olson | SMSE | Winter Park, FL | RSR / Phillips Tire & Auto | |
55 | SMSE | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
75 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SMSE | North Palm Beach, FL | ||
77 | SMSE | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting |
Class totals: SM: 18SMSE: 5
G5_STL/U
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | AS | Port Orange, FL | Jack goldey Dentistry | ||
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ATCO Demolition and Grading Services, Inc. | |
36 | JS
Jack Smith | GT3 | Smyrna, GA | ||
11 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | university volvo overseas delivery | |
15 | GTA | North Fort Myers, FL | v8 stockcar | ||
32 | RH
Randy Haney | GTA | Alto, GA | Victory Signs | |
132 | JH
Jared Haney | GTA | ALTO, Ga | Victory Signs | |
9 | SPO | Tomball , TX | Gogocreate.com | ||
19 | HH
Harry Hinkle | SPO | The Woodlands, Tx | NetDepot.com | |
38 | SPO | Chamblee , GA | Wrights Car Care |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 4SPO: 3
G6_SRF3
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | FA (SECS) | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
7 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FC | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC | |
8 | FC | Mableton, GA | Southeastern Environmental Associates Inc. | ||
05 | FE | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
04 | RR
Robert Russell | FM | Montgomery, AL | Luckie Dog Laurie Racing | |
56 | FM | Birmingham, AL | Formula DE | ||
1 | P1 (SECS) | Naples, FL | Puma & monster | ||
25 | P2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
30 | TB
Tony Branco | P2 (CoDrv_Sun) | Simpsonville, SC | ||
00 | ZC
Zachary Crowder | F6 | Youngstown, FL | Turbo Peanuts | |
96 | AF
Aaron Fitzsimmons | F6 (CoDrv_Sun) | Palmetto, FL | TwoBitsRacing |
Class totals: F6: 2FA: 1FC: 2FE: 2FM: 2P1: 1P2: 2
CCPS Sat
12
entries
IT7
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD |
ITR
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Marked Media Inc. Import Auto Pro |
ITS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CC
Christopher Crocker | ITS | Acworth, GA | Rory Osboren | |
15 | RO
Rory Osborne | ITS (c) | Greensboro, NC | RTO Designs/Sentry Body and Paint |
ITT
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team |
SM
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/ Panic Motorsports | |
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros |
SMSE
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | PO
Patrick Olson | SMSE | Winter Park, FL | RSR / Phillips Tire & Auto | |
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
75 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SMSE | North Palm Beach, FL |
SRF3
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JR
John Russell | SRF3 | Spartanburg, SC | Comprent | |
38 | SRF3 | Asheville, NC |
CCPS Sun
12
entries
IT7
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD |
ITT
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team |
SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/ Panic Motorsports | |
08 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
08 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM AutoSports |
SMSE
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | PO
Patrick Olson | SMSE | Winter Park, FL | RSR / Phillips Tire & Auto | |
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
75 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SMSE | North Palm Beach, FL |
SRF3
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JR
John Russell | SRF3 | Spartanburg, SC | Comprent |
ECR Sat
29
entries
ITA
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | MC
Mike Conrad | ITA (c) | Cumming, GA | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports |
ITR
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | ITR (c) | Winnsboro, TX | |||
78 | ITR | Edgewood, NM |
ITS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | JH
Joel Hausler | ITS | Beechgrove, TN | Curmudgeonly Old Men | |
57 | KS
Ken Steagall | ITS (c) | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
96 | AM
Alfred McPeters | ITS | Dacula, GA | RLR |
IT eXhibition
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | ITX (c) | Dawsonville, GA | My Wife | ||
124 | ITX | Marietta, GA | Data Trackside |
SM
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
17 | MF
Matt Fielding-Russell | SM | Wake Forest, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
19 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Hickory, NC | |||
19 | JL
John Luney | SM (c) | Hickory, NC | ||
22 | SM | Franklin, TN | OPM Autosports | ||
27 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | |||
27 | SM (c) | Acworth, GA | |||
32 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports, Cyclo and GLOC | |
49 | SM (c) | Acworth, GA | |||
49 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
64 | JH
Joel Hausler | SM (c) | Beechgrove, TN | ||
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SM | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
98 | MG
Michael Gatto | SM | Cumming, GA | Vision Painting | |
111 | SM | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
111 | SM
Stevan McAleer | SM (c) | Cold Spring, NY |
SMSE
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | DB
David Bailey | SMSE (c) | milton, GA | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SMSE (CoDrv_Sat) | Milton, GA |
SRF3
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
111 | FB
F Karl Burke | SRF3 (c) | Milton, NC |
ECR Sun
28
entries
ITA
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | FB
Fred Brett | ITA (c) | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
09 | ITA (CoDrv_Sun) | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
45 | MC
Mike Conrad | ITA (c) | Cumming, GA | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports |
ITR
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | ITR (c) | Alpharetta, GA | |||
78 | ITR | Edgewood, NM |
ITS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | JH
Joel Hausler | ITS | Beechgrove, TN | Curmudgeonly Old Men | |
57 | KS
Ken Steagall | ITS (c) | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
96 | AM
Alfred McPeters | ITS | Dacula, GA | RLR |
IT eXhibition
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | ITX (c) | Dawsonville, GA | My Wife | ||
124 | ITX | Marietta, GA | Data Trackside |
SM
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
17 | MF
Matt Fielding-Russell | SM | Wake Forest, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
22 | SM | Franklin, TN | OPM Autosports | ||
27 | SM (c) | Winnsboro, TX | |||
27 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | |||
27 | SM (c) | Acworth, GA | |||
32 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports, Cyclo and GLOC | |
64 | JF
John Fine | SM (c) | Norcross, GA | ||
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SM | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
98 | MG
Michael Gatto | SM | Cumming, GA | Vision Painting | |
107 | SM (c) | Peachtree City, GA | |||
107 | SM | Candler, NC | Volt Electric USA | ||
111 | SM | Miromar Lakes, FL | Centauri Ins / Regency Ins/ OPM/ G LOC Brakes / Hoosier | ||
111 | SM
Stevan McAleer | SM (c) | Cold Spring, NY |
SRF3
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
111 | FB
F Karl Burke | SRF3 (c) | Milton, NC |
PDX
27
entries
Novice - I'm new here!
27
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Simpsonville, SC | Eurotechnik Select Motorcars, Inc. | ||
RC
Robert Catapano | NOV | Woodstock, GA | n/a | |
CC
Charles Cheek | NOV | Marietta, GA | ||
NOV | Mansfield, GA | |||
NOV | Apison, TN | H-Bomb Motorsports | ||
RE
Richard Everitt | NOV | Augusta, GA | ||
NOV | ACworth, Ga | Madmaxgarage.com | ||
NOV | Bristol, VA | |||
CM
Christopher Meeks | NOV | Oxford, GA | ||
TR
Ted Reynolds | NOV | Doraville, GA | ||
NOV | PRINCETON, WV | RacersHQ, L&S Toyota, Ryno Power, Amsoil, Virus International | ||
NOV | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. | ||
JJ
James January | INT | Sugar hill, GA | ||
INT | Marietta, GA | |||
BP
Bruce Payne | INT | Gainesville, GA | ||
JW
James West | INT | Athens, GA | ||
SW
Scott Willoughby | INT | Alpharetta, GA | ||
KY
Kenneth Yagrich | INT | Monroe, GA | ||
AA
Al Aberson | ADV | Marietta, GA | GForce Racing Gear | |
ADV | Brevard, NC | |||
MC
Mike Conrad | ADV | Cumming, GA | ||
PE
Pedro Ebert | ADV | Marietta, GA | ||
JH
Jon Hehman | ADV | Woodstock, GA | ||
CJ
Chris January | ADV | Sugar Hill, ga | ||
ADV | Marietta, GA | |||
RS
RJ Schramm | ADV | Marietta, GA | ||
ADV | Gainesville, GA |
Class totals: ADV: 9INT: 6NOV: 12
Vol
133
entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Arlando Bennett | Don't Know/Care |
HPDE Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HPDE Instructor | North Fort Myers, FL | |
HPDE Instructor | Marietta, GA | |
HPDE Instructor | Gainesville, GA | |
RS
RJ Schramm | HPDE Instructor | Marietta, GA |
GU
Gray Upchurch | HPDE Instructor | Flowery Branch, GA |
HPDE Volunteer worker
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HPDE Volunteer | Hendersonville, NC | |
TH
Thomas Horan | HPDE Volunteer | Tucker, GA |
SL
Sandy Lewis | HPDE Volunteer | Rydal, GA |
MR
Marshall Ross | HPDE Volunteer | |
HPDE Volunteer | Marietta, GA | |
CV
C W Joe Varble | HPDE Volunteer | Buford, Ga. |
Flagging & Communications
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
JB
Josh Banker | Flagging & Communications | Nashville, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
SC
Sean Cochran | Flagging & Communications | Gainesville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | SMYRNA, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Mansfield, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
JF
John Flynn | Flagging & Communications | |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
DJ
Doug Jackson | Flagging & Communications | Tucker, GA |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
TJ
Theodore Johns | Flagging & Communications | Albany, GA |
JJ
J Michael Jones | Flagging & Communications | Cartersville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Blythewood, sc | |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
JK
John Krick | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
BM
Blake Montgomery | Flagging & Communications | Hendersonville, NC |
GP
Gerald Plummer | Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA |
JQ
James Loyde Qualls | Flagging & Communications | Cookeville, TN |
LR
Lily Rainwater | Flagging & Communications | |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
PV
Paulo Villella | Flagging & Communications | Sebring, Fl |
Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA |
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Huntsville, AL | |
JH
John Hammond | Timing & Scoring | Kennesaw, GA |
Timing & Scoring | Suwanee, GA | |
DJ
Don Johnson | Timing & Scoring | Guyton, GA |
LJ
Laura Johnson | Timing & Scoring | Guyton, GA |
TL
Tom Lyttle | Timing & Scoring | Decatur, GA |
Timing & Scoring | Gaffney, SC | |
Timing & Scoring | Lilburn, GA | |
JP
Jennifer Paradis | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta , GA |
Timing & Scoring | Cumming, GA | |
Timing & Scoring | Huntsville, AL |
Pit & Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
Pit & Grid | braselton, GA | |
KC
Kory Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
MC
Mark Chandler | Pit & Grid | Dallas, GA |
Pit & Grid | Hendersonville, NC | |
KE
Karl Enter | Pit & Grid | Danielsville, GA |
BP
Bruce Payne | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
DR
Dale Rucker | Pit & Grid | |
Pit & Grid | Reidsville, GA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Allen | Start | Winder, GA |
Start | Jefferson, GA | |
Start | Lawrenceville, GA | |
NP
Nancy Pratt | Start | Menlo, GA |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Lynn Broglin | Stewards | Gastonia, NC |
CC
Carol Cone | Stewards | Snellville, GA |
JF
James Foyle | Stewards | Orange, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | Stewards | Orange, TX |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
RH
Roy Herring | Stewards | Lilburn, GA |
Stewards | Atlanta, GA | |
SM
Scott Malbon | Stewards | Blacksburg, VA |
RM
Robert Mayes | Stewards | Leesville, SC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
SR
Sue Roethel | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
Stewards | Arab, AL | |
Stewards | Oriental, NC |
Scrutineer
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Mark Adams | Scrutineer | Lula, GA |
JC
Jim Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Richard Crowell | Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
LD
Larry Dunaway | Scrutineer | Greenville, GA |
JF
James Fitzpatrick | Scrutineer | Marietta, GA |
Scrutineer | Dawsonville, GA | |
Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL | |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
Scrutineer | Dahlonega, GA | |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
Scrutineer | Decatur, GA | |
SW
Scott Willoughby | Scrutineer | Alpharetta, GA |
Registrar
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
DE
Diane Eckert | Registrar | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registrar | West Allis, Wi |
FE
Frank Eckert | Registrar | West Allis, Wi |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
HR
Harriett Russell | Registrar | Sugar Hill, GA |
Registrar | Griffin, GA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound Control | Venice, F |
Race Administration
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Allen | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
RB
Robert Birky | Race Administration | Buchanan, GA |
WB
Warren Brown | Race Administration | Braseleton, ga |
SC
Scott Conway | Race Administration | Norcross, GA |
Race Administration | Danielsville, GA | |
BE
Brandon Edmondson | Race Administration | Carrollton, GA |
LG
Larry Gately | Race Administration | Auburn, GA |
SL
Sandy Lewis | Race Administration | Rydal, GA |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
Race Administration | Auburn, GA | |
LP
Linda Plummer | Race Administration | Duluth, GA |
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold | Race Administration | Cornelia, GA |
Race Administration | Marietta, GA | |
SS
Shakeela Schramm | Race Administration | Marietta, GA |
Race Administration | Wadley, AL | |
Race Administration | Wadley, AL | |
RW
Reginald Weaver | Race Administration | Wilmington, NC |
Prep Shop
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PB
Prep Bsi | Prep Shop | |
CC
Comprent Comprent | Prep Shop | |
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop |
Press/Photographer
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TR
Ted Reynolds | Press/Photographer | Doraville, GA |
Vendor
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tire Appalachian -Hoosier | Vendor |