Entry List
T2
55
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PB
Pierce Bakker | Confirmed | B | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
EB
Eli Barnaby | Confirmed | C | Warren, OR | ||
JB
Jeremy Barnaby | Confirmed | B | Warren, OR | ||
JB
John Bender | Confirmed | A | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | My bank account | ||
Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | |||
FC
Frank Chang | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
MC
Mark Chang | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
GC
Grant Charneski | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | L&E Bottling Co | |
CC
Chris Chesnutt | Confirmed | C | |||
JD
Jostin Darlington | Confirmed | B | Kilauea , HI | ||
SE
Shie Erlich | Confirmed | C | Sammamish, wa | ||
Confirmed | C | Abbotsford, BC | |||
bf
brian forster | Confirmed | B | Abbotsford, BC | J S Powersports | |
KF
Kevin Fowler | Confirmed | C | Orting, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
SG
Sam Gu | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
JG
Jordan Gurrieri | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | H.C. Racing Team (H.C.R.T) | ||
JH
John Hennessy | Confirmed | A | Bothell, WA | ||
AH
Aaron Hiebert | Confirmed | B | Covington, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | |||
RJ
Richard June | Confirmed | C | SEATTLE, WA | ||
DK
David Kang | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
AK
Andrew Kapust | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
LK
Leo Kapust | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | MOBOTOYS.org | ||
GK
Greg Kimm | Confirmed | C | Los Angeles, CA | ||
EK
Eric Krause | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | ||
CL
Chuck Lane | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Vashon, WA | |||
GM
Gilligan Markham | Confirmed | B | Auburn, WA | ||
EM
Edward Marshall | Confirmed | B | Lacey, WA | ||
km
kevin mullin | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
sm
shelly mullin | Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
CM
Conor Murphy | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
AP
Alan Packer | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
JP
Joe Philbin | Confirmed | C | Auburn, WA | ||
AQ
Andy Quig | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Lacey, WA | |||
NS
Norman Salmon | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
OS
Oliver Salmon | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | Yes please | ||
Confirmed | B | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
Confirmed | B | Union, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
AU
Anochie Ugochuku | Confirmed | A | Federal Way, WA | ||
EW
Erik Waher | Confirmed | B | Woodinville, WA | ||
MW
Myron Wambem | Confirmed | C | Lakewood, WA | none | |
Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | |||
CW
Ciara Williams | Confirmed | C | Mill Creek, WA | - | |
TW
Tim Wisner | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Auburn, WA | |||
BY
Benjamin Young | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: A: 10B : 23C: 22