Entry List
AM Session
74
entries
MINI Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MINI | Silver Spring, MD | |||
DT
David Tracz | MINI | Silver Spring, MD |
STOCK 1
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | Germantown, MD | |||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA | ||
RG
Rafael Garces | S1 | Oakton, VA | ||
PG
Peter Grasso | S1 | Severn, MD | ||
KH
Kelvin Hao | S1 | Mc Lean, VA | ||
VL
Vincent Lee | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
S1 | Washington, DC |
STOCK 2
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | S2 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
S2 | Germantown, MD | |||
S2 | Frederick, MD | |||
S2 | White Plains, MD | |||
S2 | Gaithersburg, MD |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S3 | Chambersburg, PA |
TUNER 1
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Diane LeGore | T1 | Hagerstown, MD | ||
T1 | Hagerstown, MD | |||
RL
Rex LeGore | T1 | Hagerstown, MD | ||
SM
Sean McDevitt | T1 | Springfield, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD | ||
T1 | Washington, DC | |||
T1 | North Potomac, MD | |||
T1 | Alexandria, VA |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AE
Audrey Esch | T2 | Sterling , VA |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GR
Geoff Renaldo | T3 | Bethesda, MD |
MODIFIED
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | Waldorf, MD | |||
M | Phoenix, MD | |||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | ||
KK
Kevin Kidwell | M | Columbia, MD | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
M | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com |
NON-BMW 1
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Mark Canekeratne | X1 | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
X1 | Washington, DC | |||
JH
James Harris | X1 | RESTON, VA | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | X1 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
RM
Richard MacGregor | X1 | Hyattsville, MD | ||
JR
Justin Rogers | X1 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JW
John Wright | X1 | Pasadena, MD |
NON-BMW 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X2 | Monrovia, MD | Peaceful Mind Healing | ||
DL
Damon Lowney | X2 | Baltimore, MD |
NON-BMW 3
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X3 | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
TC
Tony Colella | X3 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
EC
Eric Core | X3 | Potomac, MD | ||
AK
Andrew Koch | X3 | Bowie, MD | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | X3 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | X3 | Sykesvillle, MD | Travis' Head Polish | |
MT
Michael Tavenner | X3 | Frederick, MD | ||
LW
Lenworth Woolcock | X3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
BY
Bradford Yeakle | X3 | Gaithersburg, MD | None |
NON-BMW 4
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TC
Ted Comeau | X4 | Chantilly, VA | ||
OE
Okas Elam | X4 | Herndon, VA | ||
GF
Graeme Frost | X4 | SIOUX FALLS, SD | ||
CG
Carl Gonnermann | X4 | Halethorpe, MD | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | X4 | Baltimore, MD | ||
X4 | Fairfax, VA | Gingerbread Man Racing | ||
X4 | Rockville, MD | |||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | X4 | Cockeysville, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | X4 | Cockeysville, MD | ||
X4 | Mc Lean, VA | Karcepts, Nest Egg Racing | ||
HN
Hai Nguyen | X4 | Chantilly, VA | ||
X4 | Glen Burnie, MD | |||
X4 | ashburn, VA | Creditcard | ||
X4 | Xenia, OH | |||
PY
Phillip Yates | X4 | Annapolis, MD |
NON-BMW 5
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X5 | Cockeysville, MD | |||
VN
Vu Nguyen | X5 | Clarksville, MD |
Novice Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DP
Devin Pallo | NOV | Charlotte Hall, MD | ||
PP
PHILIP PETRIDES | NOV | Ellicott City, MD | ||
DR
David Rembold III | NOV | White Plains, MD | ||
NOV | Lusby, MD | |||
SR
Steve Runnells | NOV | Frederick, MD | ||
NOV | St Louis, MO | |||
NOV | Occoquan, VA |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
8
entries
STOCK 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LH
Larry Hawes | S3 | West Chester, PA | ||
MH
Miles Hawes | S3 | West Chester, PA |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CV
Cody Voth | T1 | Fredericksburg, VA |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JV
Jeffrey Voth | T3 | Fredericksburg, va |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LE
Luke Estep | M | Harpers Ferry, WV |
NON-BMW 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X1 | Rosedale, MD | My freshly mowed lawn |
Novice Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HM
Howard Murphy | NOV | Burke, VA |
Non-Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XNC | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com |