PRACTICE DAY
92 entries
Small Closed Wheel
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
CD
Chris Dryden
EPNew Freedom, PAHoosier, Carbotech, TeamJBS
2
CV
Charles Vaccaro
EPPort Chester, NYVillage Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear
24
profile photo
Rick Kavitski
EPFreeland, PARDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech
50
TB
Tom Burdge
FPHillsborough, NJHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/
89
CC
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
9
JG
James Gregorius
GTLLakeville, NYLivonia Redemption Center
28
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTLSummit Point, WVHoosier, Hub City Performance, Ostar Motorsports
99
BD
Bob Dowie
GTLChester, NYVillage Auto Works
78
RW
Roger Welling
HPNew Milford, PANissan / Hoosier / Dragon's Lair
00
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAPlanet-miata.com
01
JC
John Costello
SMDallas, PAPlanet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry
7
DC
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
07
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
08
RK
Robert Karl Jr.
SMBallston Lake, NYBK Motorsports
18
profile photo
Evan Karl
SMBallston Lake, NY BK Motorsports
20
RK
Robert Karl
SMTroy, NYBK Motorsports
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
34
CC
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
35
DK
Dominic Karl
SMCohoes, NYBK Motorsports
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SMbrewerton, NYRosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics
48
BF
Brandon Fetch
SMWaldwick, NJKessler Engineering
57
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
73
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
72
profile photo
Frank Capobianco
STURonkonkoma, NYCapo Brothers Inc/Race Developments/Habberstad BMW
9
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4Bloomington, ILAutomotive Enterprises/ Mazda/ Hoosier
56
FB
Felix Borodaty
T4Hallandale, FL
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 2GTL: 3HP: 1SM: 14STU: 1T4: 2
SRF, SRF3
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
MP
Mark Peyser
SRFEaston, CTSchick
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRFWestmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRFPainesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
86
FV
Frank Vultaggio
SRFApalachin, NYDinosaur Racing
88
CP
Chris Pluta
SRFLansing, NY
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
06
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
7
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
8
DF
David Ferguson
SRF3Bow, NH
10
DG
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
12
SI
Steve Introne
SRF3Windham, NHIntroneCom.com, Black Hog Brewing, Inline Plastics Corp., Quality Autobody
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
29
JT
Josh Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC
34
HS
Herb Sweeney IV
SRF3Arlington, MASweeney Racing
36
profile photo
Kevin Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC
43
MV
Mark Vultaggio
SRF3Swiftwater, PADry Gear Solutions
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
73
BD
Bob Devol
SRF3Greenwich, CTBob Devol Communications
173
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
199
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 17
Small Open Wheel
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NYPfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies
42
profile photo
Joe Parsons
FFEaston, PAIAM Advisory, LLC
06
BH
Brian Heun
F5Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
72
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
192
profile photo
John Homan
F5Ashburn, VA TMR/ Mitchell Racing Services
2
profile photo
Andre Du Preez
FVBarrie, ON
5
profile photo
Samuel M. Ryan
FVWhite Haven, PACuircon RyanRacing
9
DS
David Scaler
FVAsbury, NJAdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier
31
profile photo
Matt Garwood
FVElmvale, ONAutoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS
35
FV
Frank Varano
FVBethlehem, PA
43
profile photo
Barrett Kingsborough
FVMillbrook, ON
49
MG
Megan Gilkes
FVRichmond Hill, ONVallis Motor Sport / Millers Oils / Artusiasm / Roux Helmets
51
profile photo
David Thompson
FVPasadena , MDMaloney Racing, DMT Motorsports
55
JM
John Maloney
FVConyngham, PAMarianne/Maloney Racing
65
GV
Garrett Villano
FVAmherst, NYPowerlab Racing
70
profile photo
Susan Ryan
FVWhite Haven, PARyanRacing
79
JP
John Petillo
FVActon, MAPetillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVReisterstown, MD
88
CL
Colin Lawrence
FVShanghai, SHMidland Avenue Partners/China Consortium
97
SR
Scott Rudolph
FVAberdeen, MDRudolph Brothers Racing
954
ML
Murillo Grandino Latorre
FVSão Paulo, PiVallis Motorsport
-
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T2Chester Springs, PAPhoenix, Hoosier, Hawk
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 2FV: 16T2: 1
Large Closed Wheel
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Scott Quaile
Copake Falls, NYDavis Auto Body
-
GR
Gerson Rosenberg
Lebanon, PATranslog
9
MW
Mark Wheaton
ASEasthampton, MAVortex Motors
20
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
35
profile photo
Dan Rolfe
EPWeyers Cave, VANissan, Carbotech, Hoosier
52
profile photo
Jeannette Udwary
GT1Cape Coral, FLSpina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty
83
profile photo
Christopher Evans
GT2Indiana, PA Wyotech / American Racer
22
JA
James Ashe
GT3Prospect, CTDependable Energy hoosier tire spectro oil
06
MB
Matthew Benazic
STUWhitestone, NYALL STAR SHEETMETAL INC
19
JW
Judi Warren
T1Ellicott City, MDPhoenix Auto Center
47
profile photo
Cheyne Daggett
T1Culpeper, VAPitchfork AG LLC / Carbotech / Angry Sheep
86
JG
Joseph Gaudette
T1Manassas, VAOver1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes
3
AN
Albert Nocerine
T2Shavertown, PAVarsity, Hoosier
8
profile photo
John Shannon
T2Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
-
JF
Joe Fuchs
T3West Islip , NY
31
MM
Marshall Mast
T3Denver, PAPhoenix Performance
Class totals: AS: 2EP: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1STU: 1T1: 3T2: 2T3: 2
Large Open Wheel
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FBNorwalk, CTcalasanz
111
MM
Mike Meyers
FBPenfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
41
GC
Glenn Cordova
FCEffort, PA
2
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FENorthport, NYZerlin Racing
22
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FENaples, FLZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
31
DO
DAVID O'LEARY
P2Cranberry Township, PAO'Leary Motorsports
Class totals: FB: 2FC: 1FE: 2P2: 1
MAJORS
165 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MP
Mark Peyser
Easton, CTSchick
MP
Mark Peyser
Easton, CTSchick
Small Closed Wheel
27 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
David Beccaris
B-SpecDallas, PAmy own money
WD
William Dergosits
B-SpecBerne, NYNorth Country Subaru
JH
John Heinricy
B-SpecClarkston, MIMatick Chevy, Hoosier, Hawk
profile photo
G. Brian Metcalf
B-SpecBath, NYAmy Lynn Racing LLC
CC
Charlie Campbell
SMCorry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAPlanet-miata.com
CC
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
DC
David Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil Co
JC
John Costello
SMDallas, PAPlanet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry
JD
James DeFinnis
SMShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
BF
Brandon Fetch
SMWaldwick, NJKessler Engineering
DK
Dominic Karl
SMCohoes, NYBK Motorsports
profile photo
Evan Karl
SMBallston Lake, NY BK Motorsports
RK
Robert Karl
SMTroy, NYBK Motorsports
RK
Robert Karl Jr.
SMBallston Lake, NYBK Motorsports
BM
Bob MacDonald
SMHinckley, OHImpact Communications, Kryderacing, Carbotech
PP
Peter Phillips
SMLebanon, PALebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata
RR
Ralle Rookey
SMSuffield, CTRossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OHKryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SMbrewerton, NYRosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics
KW
Ken Williams
SMWyoming, PAMV Motorsport
JF
Joe Fuchs
T3West Islip , NYCool Fox Trucks
MM
Marshall Mast
T3Denver, PAPhoenix Performance
TA
Thomas Aquilante
T4PHOENIXVILLE, PATAR TOM AQUILANTE RACING
FB
Felix Borodaty
T4Hallandale, FL
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4Bloomington, ILAutomotive Enterprises/ Mazda/ Hoosier
profile photo
jared lendrum
T4queensbury, NYNorth Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co.
Class totals: B-Spec: 4SM: 17T3: 2T4: 4
SRF
40 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AA
Amy Aquilante
ASPhoenixville, PATAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors
BA
Beth Aquilante
ASCollingswood, NJTAR / Hoosier / Hawk
DC
Dennis Careri
ASBoxford, MADKC Sailing
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
ASSt Joseph, MiInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | Post Racing
AH
Anthony Hartz
ASpennsburg, PA
JH
John Heinricy
ASClarkston, MIHoosier/Mobil/Hawk
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
BL
Brian Licklider
ASLenhartsville, PABlue Knob Auto
VS
Vince Strohmer
ASMt. Airy, MDOlde Towne Motor Co
MW
Mark Wheaton
ASEasthampton, MAVortex Motors
JB
Jack Busch
GT1Torrington, CTSpectro Oils,Hoosier Tire,Leifert Motorsports
JF
Joseph Foglia
GT1Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
profile photo
Scott Quaile
GT1Copake Falls, NYDavis Auto Body
TS
Tony Stefanon
GT1Shermans Dale, PACatfishracing
profile photo
Jeannette Udwary
GT1Cape Coral, FLSpina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty
AA
Andrew Aquilante
GT2Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
profile photo
Preston Calvert
GT2Potomac, MDCalvert Dynamics, Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk, Brembo, Ron Davis Rads
profile photo
Christopher Evans
GT2Indiana, PA Wyotech / American Racer
GR
Gerson Rosenberg
GT2Lebanon, PATranslog
JA
James Ashe
GT3Prospect, CTDependable Energy hoosier tire spectro oil
profile photo
Greg Amy
STUMiddletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery
MB
Matthew Benazic
STUWhitestone, NYALL STAR SHEETMETAL INC
profile photo
Frank Capobianco
STURonkonkoma, NYCapo Brothers Inc/Race Developments/Habberstad BMW
profile photo
Greg Goss
STUEast Greenbush, NY2017 NE Conference Champion - STU
profile photo
Eric Thompson
STUAberdeen, NJFORGE Motorsport / Flatout Motorsports / Tailored Chassis Solutions
RT
Roger Troxell
STUSummit Point, WVDog Gone Racing
profile photo
Edward Werry
STUWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery.
AA
Andrew Aquilante
T1Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
profile photo
Cheyne Daggett
T1Culpeper, VAPitchfork AG LLC / Carbotech / Angry Sheep
JG
Joseph Gaudette
T1Manassas, VAOver1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes
profile photo
Eric Thompson
T1Aberdeen, NJFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS
profile photo
Eric Thompson
T1Aberdeen, NJFORGE Motorsport / Flatout Motorsports / Tailored Chassis Solutions
JW
Judi Warren
T1Ellicott City, MDPhoenix Auto Center
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T2Chester Springs, PAPhoenix, Hoosier, Hawk
ML
Michael Lavigne
T2Hooksett, NHAuto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire
profile photo
CJ Moses
T2Nokesville, VAAngry Sheep Motorsports/AMS/Carbotech/AWS
AN
Albert Nocerine
T2Shavertown, PAVarsity, Hoosier
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk, Ford Racing
profile photo
John Shannon
T2Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
JY
John Yarosz
T2Swoyersville , PAPhoenix
Class totals: AS: 10GT1: 5GT2: 4GT3: 1STU: 7T1: 6T2: 7
Small Formula
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NYPfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies
SO
Steve Oseth
FFWinchester, VaSteel Services
profile photo
Joe Parsons
FFEaston, PAIAM Advisory, LLC
TS
Thomas E Schwietz Jr
FFWinchester, VASteel Services Inc.
JB
Jay Beckley
F5Marlton, NJHoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing
BH
Brian Heun
F5Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
profile photo
John Homan
F5Ashburn, VA TMR/ Mitchell Racing Services
RL
Richard LoDuca
F5Blue Point, NYLoDuca Associates Inc
SR
Scott Rudolph
F5Aberdeen, MDRudolph Brothers Racing
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management Group
CB
Curt Bennett
FVDanville, PACustom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven
MG
Megan Gilkes
FVRichmond Hill, ONVallis Motor Sport / Millers Oils / Artusiasm / Roux Helmets
CL
Colin Lawrence
FVShanghai, SHMidland Avenue Partners/China Consortium
JP
John Petillo
FVActon, MAPetillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVReisterstown, MD
DS
David Scaler
FVAsbury, NJAdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier
RS
Roger Siebenaler
FVNorth Hero, VTAutowerks/Hoosier
Class totals: F5: 6FF: 4FV: 7
Large Closed Wheel
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Matthew Gendron
FAMonson, MASmall Fortune Racing,Hoosier, Spectro Performance Oils
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FBNorwalk, CTcalasanz
MM
Mike Meyers
FBPenfield, NYPhilly Motorsports
DB
Don Betterly
FCMCADOO, PAMaster Mechanical Corp.
GC
Glenn Cordova
FCEffort, PA
CD
Cory Derr
FCDRUMS, PAMaster Mechanical Corp
profile photo
Dennis McCarthy
FCHartsdale, NYJagermeister
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
CS
Chas Shaffer
FCCatlett, VATeam Shaffer Motorsporst
JS
Jeremy Swank
FCMansfield, OHStrategic Wealth Management
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FERanson, WV
AS
Alex Scaler
FEAsbury, NJ ChassisTools.com
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FENorthport, NYZerlin Racing
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FENaples, FLZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
DO
DAVID O'LEARY
P2Cranberry Township, PAO'Leary Motorsports
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 2FC: 7FE: 4P2: 1
Wings & Things
39 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CD
Chris Dryden
EPNew Freedom, PAHoosier, Carbotech, TeamJBS
LF
Lorne D. Fritz
EPDanville, PASports Car Haven
GK
Greg Kasprzyk
EPYatesville, PAGkconstruction LLC
profile photo
Rick Kavitski
EPFreeland, PARDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech
KL
Kevin Leigh
EPHarrisonburg, VAHoosier, Carbotech
profile photo
Dan Rolfe
EPWeyers Cave, VANissan, Carbotech, Hoosier
CV
Charles Vaccaro
EPPort Chester, NYVillage Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
TB
Tom Burdge
FPHillsborough, NJHoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/
CC
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
JH
Jack Hanifan
FPAlbany, NYHanifan Motorsports
MM
Mark McAllister
FPWebster, NYMcAllister Sign/Jesse Prather Motorsports
PS
Peter W. Smith
FPClifton Park, nyDiane and Charly
profile photo
Bill Ball
GTLWest Chester, PABall and Ball, Woodlawn Garage, AWE Tuning, Zekert Racing Enterprises
BD
Bob Dowie
GTLChester, NYVillage Auto Works
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTLSummit Point, WVHoosier, Hub City Performance, Ostar Motorsports
JG
James Gregorius
GTLLakeville, NYLivonia Redemption Center
CK
Chris Kopley
GTLEaston, CTAER
RS
Rick Starkweather
GTLRaleigh, NCZekert Motorsports
profile photo
Jack Banha
HPBlue Bell, PAWoodlawn Garage, Ball and Ball Hardware, TGIW, BHP Devlopment
EB
Enrik Benazic
HPFarmingdale, NYAll star sheet metal
TB
Tom Broring
HPDerwood, MDWest Michigan Imports
profile photo
Joe Camilleri
HPToronto, ONBlue Car Design, Hoosier
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
HPGreenfield, MABrookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Auto Specialists
TH
Ted Heinritz
HPALDAN, PA
JK
Johannes Krauss
HPPrattsville, NYHansa Rennen
JP
Joe Plunkett
HPCoopersburg, PASVN Imperial Realty
RW
Roger Welling
HPNew Milford, PANissan / Hoosier / Dragon's Lair
profile photo
Fred White
HPAbington, MAHoosier
BB
Bob Beede
STLNorthampton, MABill Fenton Motorsports
BB
Brian Bogert
STLSchnecksville, PAReliable Auto Body
JD
James DeFinnis
STLShavertown, PABack Mountain Dental/Planet Miata
BF
Brian FitzGerald
STLGeneva, NYGeneva Coach
BN
Bernie Naegele
STLGeneva, NYHeathen Racing ,Wheeler Motorsports, Single Moms
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PASpeed 1
profile photo
Eric Thompson
STLAberdeen, NJFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS
DT
Darin Treakle
STLMarshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier
SW
Stephen Wheeler
STLGeneva, NYWheeler Automotive / Hoosier Tire / HPD
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
STLbrewerton, NYRosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 5GTL: 6HP: 10STL: 10
Group 6
25 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRFPainesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
BK
Bruce Kromminga
SRFMillersville, MDDog Gone Racing
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRFTreasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
CP
Chris Pluta
SRFLansing, NY
ST
Steven Thomas
SRFWestmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc
FV
Frank Vultaggio
SRFApalachin, NYDinosaur Racing
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
BD
Bob Devol
SRF3Greenwich, CTBob Devol Communications
MF
Mike Feno
SRF3Towaco, NJEuro-Tire
DF
David Ferguson
SRF3Bow, NH
DG
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
KG
Kevin Gauntt
SRF3Egg Harbor City, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools Inc.
SI
Steve Introne
SRF3Windham, NHIntroneCom.com, Black Hog Brewing, Inline Plastics Corp., Quality Autobody
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
MP
Mark Peyser
SRF3Easton, CTSchick
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
HS
Herb Sweeney IV
SRF3Arlington, MASweeney Racing
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
JT
Josh Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC
profile photo
Kevin Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC
MV
Mark Vultaggio
SRF3Swiftwater, PADry Gear Solutions
Class totals: SRF: 6SRF3: 19
CHALLENGE CUP SERIES 2
21 entries
Challenge Cup Series 2
20 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Robert Booth
FVNew Hampton, NY
TC
Trevor Carmody
FVHorseheads, NY
DC
Dean Curtis
FVEast Stroudsburg, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting, Dawe's Motorsports Dev, Womer Race Cars
profile photo
Andre Du Preez
FVBarrie, ON
profile photo
Matt Garwood
FVElmvale, ONAutoglym, Core Evolution Fitness, Driverseat Barrie, HD Designs, Leaf Racewear, Mobile Tire & VMS
MG
Megan Gilkes
FVRichmond Hill, ONVallis Motor Sport / Millers Oils / Artusiasm / Roux Helmets
profile photo
Barrett Kingsborough
FVMillbrook, ON
SK
Stephen Kwasnik
FVSyracuse, NYChittenango Auto
ML
Murillo Grandino Latorre
FVSão Paulo, PiVallis Motorsport
HM
Hugh Maloney
FVFreeland, PASarah, Kelly, Layla, Tori & Cathy
profile photo
Jack Maloney
FVPotomac, MDMaloney Racing/DMT Motorsports
JM
John Maloney
FVConyngham, PAMarianne/Maloney Racing
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVReisterstown, MD
profile photo
Samuel M. Ryan
FVWhite Haven, PACuircon RyanRacing
profile photo
Susan Ryan
FVWhite Haven, PARyanRacing
HS
Harry Schneider
FVCape Coral, FL Executive AutoSport/ Liverpool Motor Club
AS
Albert Spadin
FVSchellsburg, PAA.R. Spadin Auto Racing/Vallis Motorsports
profile photo
David Thompson
FVPasadena , MDMaloney Racing, DMT Motorsports
FV
Frank Varano
FVBethlehem, PA
GV
Garrett Villano
FVAmherst, NYPowerlab Racing
Saturday, Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Curt Bennett
FVDanville, PACustom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven
WORKERS
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

GARAGE
40 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DC
Dennis Careri
Boxford, MADKC Sailing
PS
Peter W. Smith
Clifton Park, ny
AS
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
VS
Vince Strohmer
ASMt. Airy, MD
FB
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MM
Mike Meyers
FBPenfield, NY
FE
2 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FENorthport, NY
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FENaples, FL
FF
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DJ
David James
FFGetzville, NY
profile photo
Joe Parsons
FFEaston, PAIAM Advisory, LLC
TS
Thomas E Schwietz Jr
FFWinchester, VASteel Services Inc.
F500
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jay Beckley
F5Marlton, NJHoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing
BH
Brian Heun
F5Galloway, NJ
JS
Jeremy Swank
F5Mansfield, OH
FP
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Charlie Campbell
FPCorry, PA
GT1
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jack Busch
GT1Torrington, CT
profile photo
Scott Quaile
GT1Copake Falls, NYDavis Auto Body
profile photo
Jeannette Udwary
GT1Cape Coral, FL
GT2
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GR
Gerson Rosenberg
GT2Lebanon, PATranslog
GT3
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JA
James Ashe
GT3Prospect, CT
GTL
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Bill Ball
GTLWest Chester, PA
BD
Bob Dowie
GTLChester, NY
RS
Rick Starkweather
GTLRaleigh, NCZekert Motorsports
HP
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
HPGreenfield, MA
SM
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BF
Brandon Fetch
SMWaldwick, NJ
profile photo
Evan Karl
SMBallston Lake, NY BK Motorsports
RK
Robert Karl Jr.
SMBallston Lake, NYBK Motorsports
BV
Brian Vondran
SMYoungstown, OH
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SMbrewerton, NY
SRF3
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MD
BD
Bob Devol
SRF3Greenwich, CTBob Devol Communications
DG
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NY
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CT
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJ
STU
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Greg Goss
STUEast Greenbush, NY
profile photo
Eric Thompson
STUAberdeen, NJFORGE Motorsport / Flatout Motorsports / Tailored Chassis Solutions
profile photo
Edward Werry
STUWest Deptford, NJ
T1
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Cheyne Daggett
T1Culpeper, VAPitchfork AG LLC / Carbotech / Angry Sheep
T2
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
ML
Michael Lavigne
T2Hooksett, NH
profile photo
CJ Moses
T2Nokesville, VA
profile photo
John Shannon
T2Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
T4
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
FB
Felix Borodaty
T4Hallandale, FL
Worker - Sunday
66 entries
Name Class Hometown
BO
Basil O'Connor
Race AdminSparta, NJ
ps
peter schneider
Race AdminLong Valley, NJ
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
BK
Bruce Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
AP
Arthur Pearson
F&CSunnyside, NY
profile photo
Michal Piotrowicz
F&CAlexandria, VA
profile photo
Roy Preuninger
F&CEaston, PA
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
LE
Lawrence Emery
GridWilliamsport, PA
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
GridVineland, NJ
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
MW
Michael Wolkov
PitPhoenixville, PA
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarsFarmington, CT
MG
Marc Gerstein
StewardsCenter Valley, PA
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
SP
Steve Pence
StewardsBluemont, VA
PR
Peter Roberts
StewardsFarmington, CT
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
LP
Lenore Panas
T&SOakland, NJ
RR
Robert Rund
T&SMedway, MA
Class totals: F&C: 9Grid: 4Pit: 4Race Admin: 2Registrars: 1Stewards: 5T&S: 3
Workers
38 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jack Burrows
Race AdminHarrisonburg, Va
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
FT
Fay Teal
Race AdminMedia, PA
CA
Charles R Argila
F&CScotch Plains, NJ
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith
F&CFranklin, NJ
profile photo
Diane Case
F&CHopewell, NJ
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
LM
Leigh McBride
F&CCraryville, NY
MM
Mack McCormack
F&CCraryville, NY
MP
Maura Perry
F&CHousatonic, MA
RS
Robert Sherman
F&CFreehold, NJ
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
CB
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
GridDerwood, MD
FM
F. Leon Morgan
GridLehighton, PA
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
BC
Bart Carlevaro
PitMontvale, NJ
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrarsMullica Hill, NJ
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardsTolland, CT
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
StewardsHorseheads, NY
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
BK
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
DM
Donna McDonough
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
profile photo
Jeff Jacobs
TechPhiladelphia, PA
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
LL
Linda Louie
T&SMontvale, NJ
DW
Dale Wallin
T&SJersey City, NJ
Class totals: F&C: 9Grid: 3Pit: 1Race Admin: 4Registrars: 1Start: 2Stewards: 10T&S: 4Tech: 4
Workers - Saturday
63 entries
Name Class Hometown
BO
Basil O'Connor
Race AdminSparta, NJ
ps
peter schneider
Race AdminLong Valley, NJ
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
F&CMaplewood, NJ
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
BK
Bruce Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
AP
Arthur Pearson
F&CSunnyside, NY
profile photo
Michal Piotrowicz
F&CAlexandria, VA
profile photo
Roy Preuninger
F&CEaston, PA
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
GridVineland, NJ
profile photo
Dale Gogel
PitWalnutport, PA
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
JM
John Mcdonough
PitLevittown, PA
MW
Michael Wolkov
PitPhoenixville, PA
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarsFarmington, CT
MG
Marc Gerstein
StewardsCenter Valley, PA
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
SP
Steve Pence
StewardsBluemont, VA
PR
Peter Roberts
StewardsFarmington, CT
ja
jeremy anthony
TechBethlehem, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
LP
Lenore Panas
T&SOakland, NJ
RR
Robert Rund
T&SMedway, MA
Class totals: F&C: 9Grid: 3Pit: 4Race Admin: 2Registrars: 1Stewards: 5T&S: 3Tech: 1
Workers
35 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jack Burrows
Race AdminHarrisonburg, Va
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
FT
Fay Teal
Race AdminMedia, PA
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith
F&CFranklin, NJ
profile photo
Diane Case
F&CHopewell, NJ
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
MP
Maura Perry
F&CHousatonic, MA
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
CB
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
GridDerwood, MD
FM
F. Leon Morgan
GridLehighton, PA
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
BC
Bart Carlevaro
PitMontvale, NJ
EG
Eunice Gerstein
RegistrarsCENTER VALLEY, PA
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrarsMullica Hill, NJ
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
profile photo
Kathy Barnes
StewardsTolland, CT
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
StewardsHorseheads, NY
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
BK
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
DM
Donna McDonough
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
profile photo
Jeff Jacobs
TechPhiladelphia, PA
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
MK
Marianne Krauss
T&SPrattsville, NY
LL
Linda Louie
T&SMontvale, NJ
DW
Dale Wallin
T&SJersey City, NJ
Class totals: F&C: 5Grid: 3Pit: 1Race Admin: 4Registrars: 2Start: 2Stewards: 10T&S: 4Tech: 4
Worker -- Friday
46 entries
Name Class Hometown
BO
Basil O'Connor
Race AdminSparta, NJ
ps
peter schneider
Race AdminLong Valley, NJ
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
profile photo
Roy Preuninger
F&CEaston, PA
DZ
Daniel Zane
F&CSewell, NJ
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
GridSparta, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
GridVineland, NJ
MW
Michael Wolkov
PitPhoenixville, PA
LP
Lenore Panas
RegistrarsOakland, NJ
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarsFarmington, CT
MG
Marc Gerstein
StewardsCenter Valley, PA
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
SK
Sue King
StewardsWilliamstown, NJ
SP
Steve Pence
StewardsBluemont, VA
PR
Peter Roberts
StewardsFarmington, CT
profile photo
Meg Meyer
T&SWillingboro, NJ
LP
Lenore Panas
T&SOakland, NJ
RR
Robert Rund
T&SMedway, MA
Class totals: F&C: 3Grid: 3Pit: 1Race Admin: 2Registrars: 2Stewards: 5T&S: 3
Workers
27 entries
Name Class Hometown
CM
Christopher S. Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley
Race AdminOak Ridge, NJ
JS
Joanne Schneider
Race AdminLong Valley, NJ
FT
Fay Teal
Race AdminMedia, PA
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith
F&CFranklin, NJ
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
F&CJersey City, NJ
CB
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
GridDerwood, MD
FM
F. Leon Morgan
GridLehighton, PA
HS
Harvey Shaw
GridVineland, NJ
BC
Bart Carlevaro
PitMontvale, NJ
EG
Eunice Gerstein
RegistrarsCENTER VALLEY, PA
LH
Lynne Hanushek
RegistrarsMullica Hill, NJ
SK
Sandi Kryder
RegistrarsCanal Fulton, OH
CT
C "David" Teal
StartMedia, PA
PW
Peter Watson
StartBrewster, NY
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
RG
Russell Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
TH
Terry Hanushek
StewardsMullica Hill, NJ
EH
Earl Hurlbut
StewardsBatavia, NY
GS
Greg Skotnicki
StewardsCamp Hill, PA
HS
Herbert Sweeney III
StewardsSpring City, PA
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
LL
Linda Louie
T&SMontvale, NJ
Class totals: F&C: 3Grid: 3Pit: 1Race Admin: 4Registrars: 3Start: 2Stewards: 6T&S: 2Tech: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.