Majors
141 entries
Group 1
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
RL
Richard LoDuca
F5Blue Point, NYLoDuca Associates Inc
55
RG
Robert Gray
F5Yorktown Heights, NYGreen Mountain Rigging Corp
62
JB
Jay Beckley
F5Marlton, NJHoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing
6
profile photo
Jonathon Kotyk
FFAlantic Beach, FlGap Guard
11
profile photo
Christopher Kierce
FFCohasset, MAATC Technologies Inc.
12
profile photo
Ryan Bjerke
FFDunstable, MA Raceworks
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
72
TS
Thomas E Schwietz Jr
FFWinchester, VAsteel services
99
profile photo
Dexter Czuba
FFHollis, NH
07
CB
Chris Barry
FVWestwood, MA
17
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVBrantford, ONVallis Motor Sport
24
profile photo
Thomas Kenney
FVChicopee, MAPhilly
46
profile photo
Mark Fosberry
FVGroton, MAFluid Systems
49
MG
Megan Gilkes
FVRichmond Hill, ONVallis Motor Sport / Millers Oils / Artusiasm / Roux Helmets
50
JH
James Hannum
FVWest Grove, PA
61
WP
Walter Popiak
FVThompson, CT LANGLAIS GROUP
71
profile photo
Jeffrey Adams
FVPutnam, CT napa auto parts of southbridge dudley
75
AP
Andy Pastore
FVWatertown, MAVee Sport Racing
79
JP
John Petillo
FVActon, MAPetillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing
88
CL
Colin Lawrence
FVShanghai, SHMidland Avenue Partners/China Consortium
95
WH
William Hannum
FVWest Grove, PAHannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool
96
JM
John Melican
FVCarmel, NY
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 6FV: 13
Group 2
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
SJ
Scott James
SRFPlymouth, MAChicane Racing/Motion Dynamics
04
MP
Mark Peyser
SRFEaston, CTSchick
17
DK
Don Kahn
SRFColrain, MA
37
profile photo
John Ferreira
SRFLondonderry, NH
69
MS
Mark Saviet
SRFSutton, MADADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep'
85
CA
Chris Andrews
SRFWilton, CT
87
profile photo
Scott Cypher
SRFBUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
-
DD
Derek Defonce
SRF3New Preston, CT
0
JR
James Regan
SRF3Longmeadow, MAwww.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software
7
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
8
DF
David Ferguson
SRF3Bow, NH
10
DG
Doug Garrison
SRF3Hudson, NYGarrison Motorsports
20
SO
Steve Owens
SRF3Hudson, NHFinish Line Product Development Services
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
29
JT
Josh Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA .Treffeisen & Sons LLC
33
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
36
profile photo
Kevin Treffeisen
SRF3Unadilla, NYA. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC
41
profile photo
Trevor Hopwood
SRF3Eliot, MEMotion Dynamics/Moving Chicane Racing
54
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRF3Tiverton, RI
71
profile photo
David Auer
SRF3Mt. Pleasant, SCRaceVoice
97
JS
Jeffrey Swann
SRF3Clinton, MApowered by Mobilety
111
BM
Bruce Myers
SRF3Greenland, NHBriggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting
Class totals: SRF: 7SRF3: 16
Group 3
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Stephen Blethen
EPBow, NHRSTPERFORMANCE Racing / DTS
8
profile photo
Aaron Johnson
EPOakfield, NYSlowmotion Motorsports
17
profile photo
Joseph Boruch
EPEast Harwich, MAG-Loc Brakes, Pleasant Bay Safety, LLC
30
TK
Tom Kelly
EPMILFORD, MAPrecision Motorsports/RSTPerformance
31
GK
George Kline
EPJohnstown, NYAudrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep
43
profile photo
Jonathan Leitner
EPShelburne Falls, MAGreenfield Imported cars
47
profile photo
A. Sterling Cole
EPSalem, NHWankel Works, Racetek, RedLine, Goopy Performance, Chips Motorsports
51
AD
Amy Dilks
EPPleasant Valley, NYWankelworks/Stripes Racing
54
profile photo
Peter A Lombardo
EPHigganum, CTLombardo Motorcars
79
profile photo
Don Girven
EPScottsville, NY
81
profile photo
J B Swan
EPBraintree, MAR&S Redco
147
NL
Norman Latulippe
EPGreenville, VALatulippe Brothers, Inc.
186
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli
EPWestborough, MAWestboro Toyota
21
profile photo
Dave Patten
FPDunbarton, NHFutoFab, LLC
22
PP
Philip G. Perron
FPWorester, MA
55
JH
Jack Hanifan
FPAlbany, NYHanifan Motorsports
97
PS
Peter W. Smith
FPClifton Park, nyDiane and Charly
18
SS
Steve Sargis
GTLFrankfort, ILSBS Batteries Hoosier Tire
64
profile photo
Bill Keeney
GTLLorena, TXToyota, Goodyear
95
PS
Paul Saltanis
GTLMonroe, CTCountry Organics, Inc.
99
BD
Bob Dowie
GTLChester, NYVillage Auto Works
40
JW
Jonathan Waterhouse
HPCohoes, NY
44
profile photo
Jay Creel
HPAvon, CTTGIW, LiquiMoly, Thompson Machine, Ignition Speed Festival
4
DB
Donald Barron
STLPlymouth, MA Deja Vu Motorsports
16
profile photo
Rob Sturgis
STLMendon, MAG&M Services/Lowrider Depot/Auto Plus Parts/ get it done for Bud
23
HM
Hugh McHaffie
STLBoca Raton, FLFlatout Motorsports
24
profile photo
Morgan Duffy
STLSouthborough, MAHWI Motorsports Insurance
37
profile photo
Eric Thompson
STLAberdeen, NJFLATOUT MOTORSPORTS
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
STLBrewerton, NYRosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics
67
CM
Craig McHaffie
STLWalpole, MAFlatout Motorsports
144
DK
Dave Kuchrawy
STLSterling, MA
Class totals: EP: 13FP: 4GTL: 4HP: 2STL: 8
Group 4
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
MW
Mark Wheaton
ASEasthampton, MAVortex Motors
17
ND
Nelson Dupuis
ASBrookfield, MA Woodard's Garage
187
SO
Stephen Ott
ASQuakertown, PA Steve mOTTorsports
73
profile photo
Murat Mark Ketenci
EPStrafford, NH 3D Autoworks
2
TS
Ted Sullivan
GT1Hampton, CTBig Boys Toys
6
profile photo
Douglas Valley
GT1Enfield, CTCatang Motorsports
38
JB
John Branscombe
GT1Nottingham, NHColony Used Auto Parts
55
JB
Jack Busch
GT1Torrington, CTSpectro Oils,Hoosier Tire,Leifert Motorsports
09
SD
Seth Duval
GT2Brooklyn, CTBig Boys Toys llc, Pomfret Ct
18
profile photo
Dave Maynard
GT2Deerfield, NH3D Auto Works Inc
122
JA
James Ashe
GT3Prospect, CTDependable Energy hoosier tire spectro oil
06
MB
Matthew Benazic
STUWhitestone, NYALL STAR SHEETMETAL INC
10
profile photo
Eric Heinrich
STUMilton, MAAngrySheep , 2002Racing.com
33
profile photo
Greg Amy
STUMiddletown, CTMaximum Attack/Hoosier/Honda Performance/Small House Winery
59
profile photo
Greg Goss
STUEast Greenbush, NY2017 NE Conference Champion - STU
72
profile photo
Frank Capobianco
STURonkonkoma, NYCapo Brothers Inc/Race Developments/Habberstad BMW
165
profile photo
Eric Thompson
STUAberdeen, NJFORGE Motorsport / Flatout Motorsports / Tailored Chassis Solutions
7
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
T1Medford, MAmcracing thy store at boston
13
profile photo
Michael Saia
T1north reading, MAXTechnology Global / AR Racing / Direct Tire /
19
profile photo
Adrian Wlostowski
T1Maspeth, NY F.A.S.T. Auto
22
DP
Daniel Preston
T1Hudson, NH NESS
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels
65
profile photo
Eric Thompson
T1Aberdeen, NJFORGE Motorsport / Flatout Motorsports / Tailored Chassis Solutions
87
profile photo
Joe Nolette
T1Schenectady, NY
153
profile photo
Stephen Tise
T1Newton, MADirect Tire
172
profile photo
Matthew Gaetano
T1White Plains, NYBTB Security Services, Inc.
08
profile photo
Darius Trinka
T2wilbraham, marabidwraps | Direct Tire | Larin Automotive
29
PK
Peter Kulka
T2Plandome Manor, NYKJL Management
42
ML
Michael Lavigne
T2Hooksett, NHAuto Re-Nu-It Auto Body/Hoosier Tire
73
profile photo
David Sanders
T2Malvern, PAPhoenix Performance / Hoosier
Class totals: AS: 3EP: 1GT1: 4GT2: 2GT3: 1STU: 6T1: 9T2: 4
Group 5
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
profile photo
Matthew Gendron
FAMonson, MASmall Fortune Racing,Hoosier, Spectro Performance Oils
5
profile photo
Dennis McCarthy
FCHartsdale, NYJagermeister
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FCBrooklyn, NYTollefsen Racing
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FERanson, WV
53
RF
Roger Feghali
P1North Andover, MA47 motorsports
84
KV
Keegan Van Sicklen
P1Mendon, MAVS Racing / Keegan's Automotive
17
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FBNorwalk, CTcalasanz
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 1FC: 3FE: 1P1: 2
Group 6
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
Michelle Yaiser
B-SpecBrighton, MAIndian Summer Racing
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
B-SpecBrewerton, NYIndian Summer Racing
126
WD
William Dergosits
B-SpecBerne, NYNorth Country Subaru
00
BL
Brian LaCroix
SMHyannis, MAFlatout
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SMWeston, MAThanks Dad Racing
04
profile photo
Matthew Chimbolo
SMMadison, CT Kit Kat's Ice Cream Company
5
RR
Ralle Rookey
SMSuffield, CTRossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings
11
RB
Richard Bennett
SMFarmington, CT
13
RR
Robert Reed
SMWest Suffield, CTLTD Racing
14
KK
Keith Knickerbocker
SMIvoryton, CTKnickerbocker by Design
18
profile photo
Evan Karl
SMBallston Lake, NY BK Motorsports
70
JL
Jimmy Locke
SMAlton, NHNorthEast Earth Mechanics Inc
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT Astacio Plumbing
83
TM
Tom Minuto
SMThomaston, CTDoc Broomhead's Grarage
89
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports Inc
92
profile photo
Cody Connelly
SMWashingtonville, NY Village auto works. Mazda motorsports
129
profile photo
John Raudat
SMChester, CT Canoga Wealth Management
133
profile photo
Rebecca Harvey
SMActon, MARoad Rebels
144
DK
Dave Kuchrawy
SMSterling, MA
-
profile photo
Stephen Blethen
T3Bow, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
0
profile photo
Zachary Kelly
T3Milford, MAPrecision Motorsports, RSTPerformance Racing
51
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T3Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
86
profile photo
Tim Mullen
T3Allenstown, NHRSTPERFORMANCE Racing / DTS
08
BR
Brian Reilly
T4Trumbull, CTAcoustic Blueprint
71
profile photo
Jared Lendrum
T4queensbury, NYNorth Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co.
95
kp
kenneth payson
T4Sun City Center, FLHoosier, Red Line Oil, Rigoli/G&M services
186
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli
T4Westborough, MAWestboro Toyota
Class totals: B-Spec: 3SM: 16T3: 4T4: 4
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.