Index Classes
72 entries
Novice
32 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
HV
Hector Vazquez
N- (IDK)West Chester, OH
2
MS
Matthew Servizzi
N- (SSM)Loveland, OH
4
AM
Adam Marcum
N- (IDK)Hamilton, OHLarsen's Biscuits
7
profile photo
Joseph Adams
N- (IDK)Cincinnati, OH
8
LF
Lawrence Fasse
N- (CS)West Chester, OH
9
profile photo
Dean Athans
N- (SS)Cincinnati, OHNone
11
TL
Thomas Lehman
N- (IDK)Maineville, OHnone
12
SR
Shaun Ripley
N- (AS)West Chester, OH
13
CH
Corbit Harrison
N- (IDK)Loveland, OH
17
profile photo
Jonathan Dutton
N- (IDK)Cincinnati, OH
18
SF
Sami Fasse
N- (CS)West Chester, OH
20
AR
Austin Rush
N- (HS)Upper Arlington, OHVETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation
21
profile photo
John Muller
N- (STR)Cincinnati, OH
22
profile photo
Joshua Cole
N- (CAMC)West Chester, OH
24
profile photo
Austin Engen
N- (CS)Cincinnati, OH
26
profile photo
Bobby Blankenship
N- (STU)Priarie Village , KS
31
GR
Greg Rush
N- (HS)Springboro, OHVETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation
33
GF
Glostora Flores III
N- (CSP)Cincinnati, OH
41
CG
Chris Gillings
N- (GS)Batavia, OH
42
LG
Logan Geyer
N- (SM)Pickerington, OH
44
DD
David Dalton
N- (IDK)Highland heights, KY
68
MW
Matthew Werning
N- (ASP)Aurora, INMatt & Machelle at Hillratt racing
71
profile photo
Gregory Frede
N- (GS)Cincinnati, OHMISHIMOTO
76
profile photo
David Bellanger
N- (STH)Midletown, OH
77
profile photo
Anthony Bodnarik
N- (ES)Batavia, OH
97
profile photo
Justin Bray
N- (FS)Middletown, OH
111
profile photo
Antonio Ranieri
N- (CS)Maineville, OH
113
RR
Robert Ridner
N- (CAMT)Cincinnati, OH
120
CS
Corrin Smith
N- (HS)Upper Arlington, OHVETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation
131
AR
Angie Rush
N- (HS)Upper Arlington, OHVETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation
141
BG
Brandon Gillings
N- (GS)Milford, OH
411
BD
Brandon Dupree
N- (BS)Fairfield, OH
200TW(Excl.S/ST)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
PW
Patrick Witte
T- (SMF)Cincinnati, OHTurninConcepts
32
profile photo
Andrew Bell
T- (ASP)Cincinnati, OH
Street Open
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
NI
Nicholas Isaac
S- (GS)Cincinnati, OHI wish
6
profile photo
Jo Jadeke
S- (BS)Middletown, OH
10
CS
Clay Slusher
S- (FS)Cincinnati, OHStonescapes
16
profile photo
Ryan Street
S- (ES)Lebanon, OH
27
KZ
Krzysztof Zielinski
S- (FS)West Chester, OH SW Racing / Big Red Two Motorsports
35
profile photo
John Souder
S- (DS)Fostoria, OHJSRacing
39
profile photo
Evan Gill
S- (HS)Cincinnati, OhDigital Tool & Die
44
profile photo
Jack Burns
S- (DS)Hamilton, OH
51
profile photo
Bruce Spencer
S- (ES)Eaton, OH
56
profile photo
Takuto Takagi
S- (ES)Oxford, OHWife's CC
61
AS
Adrian Street
S- (ES)Lebanon, OH
64
JS
Jerry Schafer
S- (BS)Liberty Twp, OHBaby Poop
68
WC
Win-hou Chow
S- (CS)Cary, NCtoo-da-loo M-F
77
JC
John Custer
S- (CS)Cincinnati, OH
82
DR
David Rudy
S- (HS)Lebanon, OHCrooked Handle Brewing, TiC,
97
profile photo
Keith Koegler
S- (GS)Perrysburg, OHJack Burns Race Wheels
182
CR
Chris Rudy
S- (HS)Lebanon, OHCrooked Handle Brewing, TiC, FattBoyz
501
TP
Terry Prand
S- (BS)Maineville, OH
Street Touring Open
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Joseph Eglseder JR
ST- (STR)Cincinnati, OH
70
profile photo
Joe Eglseder
ST- (STR)Oakwood, OH
71
JR
John Roflow
ST- (STH)Bethel, OHmargarita racing
78
profile photo
Michael Trask
ST- (STR)Tipp City, OH
92
SM
Shari McCoy
ST- (STR)Cincinnati , OH
126
ZS
Zachary Swearingen
ST- (IDK)Dayton, OHSouthpaw Wood Works
Street Prepared Open
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
GW
Grant Warren
SP- (CSP)Wilmington, OH Ironwill Performance
11
KV
Kumar Viswalingam
SP- (BSP)Cincinnati, OH
71
profile photo
David Salmonowicz JR
SP- (DSP)Marysville, OH
Street Modified Open
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
OW
Obren Williams
SMO- (SSM)Loveland, CO
78
RS
Ryan Sharp
SMO- (SMF)Maineville, OH
Pro
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Nathan Roberts
X- (HS)Dayton, OHTeam Manbearpig
26
TS
Tim Sholar
X- (HS)Van Buren TWP, MIKiller Koatings, Covington KY
45
profile photo
Dave Montgomery
X- (AS)Cincinnati, OH
62
TV
Tim Viars
X- (STR)Loveland, OH
67
profile photo
Tavis Spencer
X- (STH)Maineville, OH
77
RP
Robert Pendergest
X- (STU)Independence, KYWayne industries
92
JZ
Jim Zeisler
X- (CS)Cincinnati, OH
98
profile photo
Kent Weaver
X- (AS)Beavercreek, OHRAFT
192
DZ
Debbie Zeisler
X- (CS)Cincinnati, OH
Standard SCCA Classes
72 entries
I don't know, please help me
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
DY
Dustin Yoder
IDKSpringfield, OH
12
AY
Andrew Yoder
IDKMilford, OH
16
JQ
John Quimby
IDKWest Chester, OH
17
AQ
Aidan Quimby
IDKWest Chester, OH
55
JR
Jon Rayburn
IDKPleasant Plain, OH
66
NJ
Nicholas Johnson
IDKLiberty Township, OH
91
JM
Joseph Meyer
IDKRussia, OH
111
BH
Brandon Holford
IDKPleasant Plain, OH
Super Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
RH
Ralph Hartmann
SSLebanon, OH
71
JW
Justin White
SSHebron, KY
A Street
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JJ
Jason Jensen
ASOxford, OH
2
profile photo
Chavez Kattick
ASBatavia, OH
12
BG
Bill Gillings
ASLoveland, OH
21
KM
Ken Marcotte
ASHamilton, OH
50
RM
Robbie Marx
ASIndependence, KY
B Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Kevin Kent
BSIndianapolis, INWiki Wiki Racing
784
CS
Cody Spray
BSIndianapolis, INRebel Devil Customs
C Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
ML
Mikel Larson
CSCincinnati, OHLarson Boys Racing
117
SS
Stephanie Suhr
CSCincinnati, OHLarson Boys Racing
D Street
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
MA
Michael Adkins
DSFairfield, OH
16
GH
Greg Hall
DSWest Carrollton, OH
24
SM
Steve Munday
DSCincinnati, OHNone
42
MM
Max Mischenko
DSFlorence, KYTeam Duck
116
LS
Linda Smiley
DSDayton, OHThanks Greg!
F Street
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
BS
Brad Spires
FSAmelia, OH
H Street
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
TO
Tom Orf
HSCincinnati, OH
9
JG
John Gripshover
HSLatonia, KY
40
BB
Benjamin Baacke
HSBlue Ash, OH
53
CF
Curtis Freeman
HSSpringfield, OHJaxa Racing
89
JS
Jeffrey Sauter
HSTroy, OHHART
189
JZ
Joel Zeller
HSMarysville, OHHART
614
SS
Steven Smith
HSBATAVIA, OH
Street Touring Sport
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
RH
Randy Hoover
STSSouth Charleston, OHAutobody Specialists
12
AF
Aleshia Findley
STSWaynesville, OH
71
IH
Ian Haskell
STSCincinnati, OHRace-a-Wreck Racing
119
MH
Melissa Hoover
STSSouth Charleston, OHAutobody Specialists
203
profile photo
Jakob Schriever
STSMaineville, OH
Street Touring Xtreme
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
profile photo
Bill Siegler
STXMilford, OH
Street Touring Roadster
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
87
JR
Joseph Riolo
STRCincinnati, OH
187
TC
Tim Clark
STRCincinnati, OH
Street Touring Ultra
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MH
Matthew Howard
STUBatavia, OH
33
profile photo
Glenn Thompson
STUHamilton, OHN/A
Street Modified FWD
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
BB
Brad Bertke
SMFNew Bremen, OH
Street Modified
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Jonathan Holtzleiter
SMFort Thomas, KY
25
profile photo
John dawn
SMBurlington, KY
Super Street Modified
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
SH
Steve Hire
SSMDayton, OH
65
AE
Ashley Ervin
SSMMilford, OHSwervin Racing
66
JB
James Begovich
SSMBeavercreek, OH
99
RC
Russ Charlton
SSMXenia, OH
X Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
profile photo
Keith Owen
XPPiqua, OH KO Performance
C Prepared
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
TB
Tyler Baumet
CPHamilton, OH
11
RB
Ronald Baumet
CPHamilton, OH
75
profile photo
Daniel Grambsch
CPBeavercreek, OH
D Modified
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MW
Michael Wolf
DMXenia, OHW S Electronics LLC
5
KM
Kenneth Moist
DMDayton, OHPPA, AutocrossDigits.com
15
profile photo
Christian Moist
DMLebanon, OHAutocrossDigits.com
53
profile photo
Tom Mills
DMUrbana, OHDirty Herbie Racing
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JS
Jake Smallenbarger
CAMTCasstown, OH
7
profile photo
Zebadiah Ober
CAMTDover, KY
68
profile photo
Steve Carey
CAMTNoblesville, IN
72
DB
Dan Ballard
CAMTCincinnati, OHGrandma
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
TW
Timothy Williams
CAMCEaton, OH
11
JB
Jeremy Bradley
CAMCBatavia, OHBAR None
23
profile photo
andrew knollman
CAMCCincinnati, OHRAFT, UMI, Performance Electronics Autocross Digits
50
TK
Tim Kincer
CAMCAmelia, OH
96
profile photo
Nathan Popp
CAMCCincinnati, OHRAFT , BFGoodrich, UMI
711
DA
David Ache
CAMCCincinnati, OH
Classic American Muscle Sports
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
D
Danny Popp
CAMSCincinnati, OHRAFT , BFGoodrich, JRi, Lingenfelter
76
PC
Paul Curley
CAMSKettering , OH
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
DV
Divya Viswalingam
JBCincinnati, OHHoosier, Mom and Dad
A Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
198
BU
Brenda Ucker
ASLPickerington, OHRAFT
Street Modified Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
64
profile photo
Wendy Owen
SMLPiqua, OH KO Performance
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.