Autocross
180 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MR
Mohammad Rahmani
Garden City, MI
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
CB
Chris Bolt
PRO (STS)Saline, MI
6
DM
Daniil Manaenkov
PRO (ASP)Milan, MI
7
profile photo
Gregory Anthony
PRO (FSP)Waterford, MIAngry Sheep Motorsports, Hoosier
17
profile photo
Ziyi Wang
PRO (STU)Ann Arbor, MI
19
JB
Jackie Boboescu
PRO (FP)Plymouth, MICreative Racing Solutions LLC
42
profile photo
Christopher Scafero
PRO (SSP)Livonia, MIBuy my F-250
79
profile photo
Keith Roberts
PRO (FM)Wolverine Lake, MICreative Racing Solutions
96
NB
Neil Britton
PRO (CAMT)Birmingham, Michigan
98
DC
David Colletti
PRO (DSP)Troy, MI
117
SS
Steven Schweitzer
PRO (FS)Clawson, MIRutkowski Automotive Brokerage LLC
119
CB
Caius Boboescu
PRO (FP)Plymouth, MICreative Racing Solutions LLC
165
profile photo
David 'FiveCar' Finchum
PRO (AS)Farmington, MIAssimilate This!, Alan Au Speedshop. BOR!!!!!! Racing, BDR
190
BH
Brandon Hagaman
PRO (FS)Bingham Farms, MI Thanks John Li
196
profile photo
Josh McDonough
PRO (CAMT)Novi, MIMcDonohue's Tire and Service
Novice Index Class (select PAX modifier)
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
William Greenlee
N (GS)Northville, MI
4
BB
Brett Benedettini
N (SS)Rochester Hills, MI
5
profile photo
Sean Estes
N (ES)Detroit, MIDetroit Flex
7
VM
Vet Motorsports placeholder
N (AM)Romulus, MICorporate Sponsor Racing
9
profile photo
Lisa Sauve
N (STR)Ann Arbor, MISynecdoche
11
AM
Anna McDonald
N (CAMT)Lincoln Park, MIMotor City Sheetrock
14
SB
Steve Benedettini
N (SS)Sterling Heights, MI
17
DG
Daniel Goldman
N (HS)Southfield, MI
25
profile photo
Da Chang
N (DS)Ann Arbor, MI
47
NM
Norris Medley
N (GS)Detroit, MIVETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation
56
profile photo
Allen Ashley
N (AS)Fox River Grove, IL
71
JJ
Jonathan Jacinto
N (HS)Sterling heights, MI
147
RS
Robert Simmons
N (FS)Detroit, MIVETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation
252
JE
Jacob Edholm
N (GS)Rochester , MN
303
MB
Max Bright
N (CAMT)Ann Arbor, MI
A Street Class
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Kevin Morales
ASWaterford, MI
7
profile photo
Derek Bonderczuk
ASWest Bloomfield Township, MI
21
RA
Rob Allie
ASEast Lansing, MI
71
JT
John Thomson
ASDexter, MI
281
TM
Trent McMillion
ASRoseville, MI
A Street Class Ladies
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
DT
Diane Thomson
ASLDexter, MI
B Street Class
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Bruno Cavalcanti
BSAnn Arbor, MI
3
AE
Adam Elewa
BSfarmington hills, MI
5
profile photo
Kuotsu Fukunaga
BSSouth Lyon, MI
51
ST
Seth Taylor
BSClawson, MI
70
TW
Timothy Wells
BSHolt, MI
89
PR
Patrick Risse
BSHowell, MI
B Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
Loren Jacobs
BSPWest Bloomfield, MI2 Gew Racing
126
profile photo
Adam Jacobs
BSPWest Bloomfield, MI2 Gew Racing
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JK
Johnathan Kozloff
CAMCGrant Township, MI
11
profile photo
Gregg Haneckow
CAMCWARREN, MIDiscretionary Funds LLC
13
IM
Ian McGrew
CAMCDearborn Heights, MI
15
AW
Alex Wright
CAMCWESTLAND, MIOvertime Customs
31
GE
Gill Edwards 4
CAMCCanton, MI
57
SW
Steve Woerner
CAMCDANSVILLE, MI
58
GE
Gill Edwards
CAMCCanton, MI
77
profile photo
Stefan Taylor
CAMCCanton, MIVisa, Mastercard and Amex
111
GO
Gabriel Ourlian
CAMCGrosse Pointe Woods, MIDiscretionary Funds LLC
Classic American Muscle - Sports
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Alan Kraska
CAMSSterling Heights, MIFinal Run Racing
137
JS
Jason Stepke
CAMSShelby Township, MIFinal Run Racing
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Isaac Duma
CAMTSwartz Creek, MI
13
profile photo
Zachary Megis
CAMTLincoln Park, MIMotor City Sheetrock
23
DL
DeWayne Logan
CAMTRochester Hills, MI
39
BH
Brian Harvey
CAMTHowell, MI
64
profile photo
Thomas Rodina
CAMTRochester hills, MI
96
JE
Jessica English
CAMTHolly, MI
97
profile photo
Jad Bazzi
CAMTDearborn Heights, MI
113
profile photo
Tammy Breece
CAMTWaterford , MIMotor City Sheetrock
995
profile photo
Dan Doroff
CAMTShoreview, MNDaily_Driver_Racing
C Street Class
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Tim Schumacher
CSAnn Arbor, MI
12
KA
Keith Armitage
CSCanton, MI
18
PG
Paul Gaecke
CSShelby Township, MI
22
VT
Victor Tugulan
CSLivonia, MI
81
RO
Ryan O'Keefe
CSAnn Arbor, MI
C Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
MH
Michael Hoffstetter
CSPSavannah, GA
D Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
GN
Greg Nelson
DMFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
D Street Class
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Michael Rodriguez
DSDearborn, MIfriendsofbillybrooks.com
7
AA
Anas Ashraf
DSMISSISSAUGA, ON
12
profile photo
Brian Lamparski
DSDearborn, MInone
15
DH
Dave Hurt
DSNorthville, MI
24
profile photo
Michael Thomasma
DSWest Bloomfield, MI
53
KE
Kyle Ellsasser
DSTroy, MI
65
DH
Drew Huggins
DSWaterford, MI
71
AD
Adam Dettloff
DSRochester, MI
D Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
42
AV
Alex Valenze
DSPFarmington, MI
E Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
CM
Chris McCarthy
EMCanton, MI
111
profile photo
Andrew Schembri
EMWest Bloomfield, MI
E Street Class
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
AB
Anthony Boyko
ESPlymouth Township, MI
2
profile photo
Mark William Hall
ESRoyal Oak, MI Hall's Flying Service
7
LS
Luis Savcic
ESKaty, TX
11
HG
Henry Guevara
ESDearborn, MIGuevara construction
12
LL
Li-Tsung Lin
ESClawson, MI
14
JL
James Lee
ESRochester Hills, MI
24
profile photo
Brian Smith
ESNovi, MIHall's Flying Service
26
JR
Jalen Register
ESOak Park, MIN/A
77
EM
Ebony Mason
ESOak Park, MI
87
JW
John Wilds
ESTrenton, MI
94
profile photo
Patrick Kernahan
ESMilford Charter Township, MIAlice Kernahan
111
AG
Alexander Guevara
ESDearborn, MIGuevara construction
187
JW
Jack Wilds
ESGrosse Ile, MI
F Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
911
PE
Paul Eddleston
FPBirmingham, MIBRAID, TEAM ILLUMINATA
F Street Class
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CF
Corey Fischmann
FSFerndale, MI
4
profile photo
Willliam Lewis
FSPONTIAC, MI
8
profile photo
Pat Hertrich
FSNovi, MI
11
DT
Dan Trahey
FSLinden, MI
18
NH
Niko Hertrich
FSNovi, MI
42
profile photo
Nicholas Potochick
FSNorthville, MI
90
JL
John Li
FSDearborn, MI
91
KH
Kevin Hamera
FSRochester, MI
99
profile photo
Karl Riggs
FSRochester Hills, MI
199
RR
Robert Riggs
FSUtica, MI
F Street Class Ladies
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
117
RR
Rae Rutkowski
FSLClawson, MI
118
SH
Sophia Hertrich
FSLNovi, MI
G Street Class
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
William Bennett
GSNaperville, IL
11
profile photo
Tyler Wilhelm
GSWarren, MI
17
RS
Ryan Sturgeon
GSRochester Hills, MI
55
profile photo
Jeff Britton
GSHuntington Woods, MI Britton Racing
90
profile photo
Matthew Luckow
GSTroy, MI
113
EL
Edwin Lazdinsh
GSFlat Rock, MI
Heritage Classic Race Tires
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
64
profile photo
Norm Anderson
HCRDearborn, MI
H Street Class
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Tomas Gonzalez
HSLivonia, MI
23
BS
Ben Schaut
HSFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
32
AC
Alex Carline
HSFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
45
FC
Faith Call
HSFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
54
BB
Brendan Brown
HSFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
66
KK
Kole Kibler
HSGarden City, MI
67
TM
Thomas Mally
HSFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
76
KJ
Kyle Joslyn
HSFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
Street Modified
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
profile photo
Abdullah Al-haddad
SMDearborn HTS, MIeBay turbos
223
NP
Nick Pariseau
SMWaterford, MI
Street Modified Class FWD
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
BK
Brian Kaminski Jr
SMFLake Orion, MI
7
JK
James Kaminski
SMFClarkston, MI
21
ML
Michael Linley
SMFEastpointe, MI
48
profile photo
Matt Peterson
SMFAnn Arbor, MI
171
profile photo
Kiefer Snell
SMFCanton, MI
Super Street Modified Class
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Daniel Malm
SSMFarmington Hills, MINissan Acceleration Team
26
ND
Nicholas Deneault
SSMBerkley, MI
45
MR
Mohammad Rahmani
SSMGarden City, MI
55
NA
Noah Almaleky
SSMDearborn Heights, MI
Super Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
155
profile photo
Frank Putman
SSPTecumseh, MIRed Barn Racing, DJ Race Enterprise
710
profile photo
Kevin Westendorf
SSPHemlock, MI
Super Street Race Tire
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
94
AC
Albert Chan
SSRHowell, MI
194
TG
Tim Gavula
SSRChesterfield, MI
Street Touring Hatchback
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Jeremy Head
STHRoseville, MIPrecision Motorsports
8
BW
Brian Wells
STHPort Huron, MI
17
profile photo
Christian Stavreski
STHCanton, MIGrayscale Motorsports
34
profile photo
Eric Penn
STHDetroit, MIWinding Road Racing
44
profile photo
Christopher Dutro
STHDearborn Heights, MI
77
profile photo
Taylor Talbott
STHClarkston, MI
83
profile photo
Thomas Owens
STHDEXTER, MI
776
NT
Nathan Tardif
STHNew Hudson, MIAutoXTimes
Street Touring Roadster
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Mason Ross
STRRoyal Oak, MI Hall's Flying Service
8
RS
Ray Smith
STRRoyal Oak, MIWife
11
SD
Shubhankar Dasgupta
STRAnn Arbor, MI
21
JG
Jose Gonzalez
STRPontiac, MI
28
JK
Jad Khattab
STRSaline, MI
81
GV
Gregory Valade
STRFarmington Hills, MI
85
profile photo
Kevin Chen
STRRochester, MI
96
CD
Cray Dumeah
STRFenton, MIGreat Clips
125
CS
Christian Sarro
STRRoyal Oak, MI
666
BG
Brennan Guernsey
STRAllen Park, Mi
Street Touring Sport
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Zach Perry
STSGarden City, MITrack Dog Racing
63
MA
Matthew Atkins
STSAllen, TX
85
profile photo
Jeremiah Mauricio
STSTecumseh, MI
716
MM
Mike Mills
STSSwartz Creek, MI
Street Touring Ultra
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JG
Jonathan Gravenstreter
STUBelleville, MI
11
JH
Joe Henry
STUYpsilanti, MI
21
JB
Jermaine Buie
STUMadison Hts, MI
27
profile photo
Adam Smith
STUAnn Arbor, MISynecdoche Design Studio
34
profile photo
Andrew Schumacher
STULivonia, MICoppersmith Brewing
36
OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez
STUSterling Heights, MI
37
FY
Fadi Yousif
STUWest Bloomfield, MI
61
profile photo
Thomas Schumacher
STUFarmington Hills, MI
111
profile photo
Abdul Huuda
STUGainesville, FLEYE
189
JC
Jae Hun Choi
STUREDFORD, MIThree Cs Racing
370
HH
Husam Hammadi
STUCommerce Township, MI
405
KS
Kyle Shobe
STUWhitmore Lake, MI
Street Touring Xtreme
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
CT
Cote Taylor
STXCanton, MI
25
profile photo
Nick Jennings
STXSouthgate, MI
27
JW
Justin Wrighton
STXClarkston, Mia knight who says nee
59
YC
Yicong Chen
STXPlymouth, MI
72
HH
Hideki Hada
STXAnn Arbor, MISushi Power
99
profile photo
Corey Page
STXAnn Arbor, MI
172
TH
Tomoki Hada
STXAnn Arbor, MISushi Power
Extreme Street A
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
85
DB
Dean Baker
XSARochester Hills, MIDemonsack Racing
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.