Entry List
Solo
124
entries
Novice Indexed
24
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TD
Thomas Duncan | Heat 2 | N (ES) | Saint Joseph, MO | ||
14 | GW
Grant Woltkamp | Heat 3 | N (HS) | Kearney, MO | ||
17 | JA
Jacob Azinger | Heat 2 | N (CS) | Kansas City, KS | ||
22 | FD
Francis Duncan | Heat 2 | N (ES) | Saint Joseph, MO | ||
23 | GG
Gavin Graupman | Heat 1 | N (DS) | Blue Springs, MO | ||
31 | DP
Daniel Parker | Heat 3 | N (HS) | Kansas City, MO | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation, Evolution Driving School | |
41 | JF
John Fines | Heat 1 | N (GS) | Stilwell, KS | ||
55 | NH
Niklas Hill | Heat 1 | N (DS) | Overland Park, KS | ||
56 | DW
Dirk Wagner | Heat 3 | N (FS) | Spring Hill, KS | ||
67 | PC
Peyton Chapman | Heat 2 | N (GS) | Topeka, KS | ||
71 | Heat 1 | N (CS) | Blue Springs, MO | Bob Hindson Racing | ||
73 | Heat 3 | N (CAMC) | Blue Springs, MO | Robertson-Young Racing Team Bitchin' Camaro | ||
82 | Heat 3 | N (ES) | Kansas City, MO | Friends Sushi | ||
88 | RC
Richard Chapman | Heat 1 | N (AS) | Topeka, KS | ||
88 | KS
Kirk Smith | Heat 3 | N (FS) | Independence, MO | ||
90 | JL
Jake Landis | Heat 2 | N (ES) | Lees Summit, MO | ||
100 | GF
Greg Florkowski | Heat 3 | N (STR) | Trimble, MO | ||
109 | RM
Robert Mayo | Heat 3 | N (FS) | Belton, MO | ||
110 | MC
Michael Chrisco | Heat Formula Junior | N (SM) | Olathe , KS | ||
112 | TC
Trenton Chrisco | Heat Formula Junior | N (SM) | Overland Park, KS | ||
117 | LR
Luis Rodriguez | Heat 1 | N (CS) | Kansas City, MO | Bob Hindson Racing | |
122 | Heat 1 | N (GS) | Peculiar, MO | |||
180 | RM
Robert Morris | Heat 1 | N (CAMT) | Greenwood, MO | ||
532 | AC
Angela Crumer | Heat 1 | N (ES) | Lawrence, KS |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Heat 2 | CAMC | Butler, MO | |||
52 | Heat 2 | CAMC | Kansas City, MO | |||
78 | NC
Nick Corrado | Heat 3 | CAMC | Overland Park, KS | ||
97 | GJ
Gerard Jalbuena | Heat 2 | CAMC | Grandview, MO | ||
123 | Heat 1 | CAMC | Oak Grove , MO | StickyMotorsports.com, Detroit Speed, Inc., BF Goodrich Tires, CAM Nation | ||
683 | JN
Jared Nelson | Heat 2 | CAMC | Overland Park, KS | ||
774 | CH
Clifford Hagenhoff | Heat 1 | CAMC | Saint Joseph, MO |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Heat 1 | CAMS | Plattsburg, MO | |||
80 | Heat 3 | CAMS | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed LLC |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | EM
Evan Masher | Heat 1 | CAMT | Kansas city, MO | ||
117 | Heat 3 | CAMT | Overland Park, KS | |||
172 | Heat 2 | CAMT | Grain Valley, MO | |||
181 | Heat 2 | CAMT | Saint Louis, MO |
A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD
Alonzo Del Real | Heat 3 | AS | Lenexa, KS | ||
3 | Heat 1 | AS | Lee’s Summit , MO | |||
11 | CF
Chris Frensley | Heat 2 | AS | Kansas City, MO | ||
33 | RK
Ryan Kubr | Heat 1 | AS | Kansas City, MO | ||
85 | JK
James King | Heat 2 | AS | Liberty, Mo | ||
93 | FF
Frank Finks | Heat 2 | AS | Lamoni, IA |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Heat 3 | BS | Liberty, MO | |||
32 | GJ
Gus Jacob | Heat 3 | BS | Kansas City, MO |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Heat 2 | CS | Gladstone, MO | Schnell Performance Center | ||
40 | JG
Jeff Gray | Heat 2 | CS | Lees Summit, MO | ||
58 | NH
Nathan Hawk | Heat 2 | CS | Fayetteville, AR |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AP
Alex Petersen | Heat 1 | DS | Kansas City, MO | ||
94 | LB
Larry Barry | Heat 1 | DS | Raytown, MO | ||
99 | Heat 2 | DS | Fairway, KS | Bob Hindson Racing | ||
123 | MD
Mark DeBoer | Heat 3 | DS | Olathe, KS |
E Street
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BB
Bill Bauman | Heat 3 | ES | Belton, MO | ||
5 | NR
Nealand Rattanasamay | Heat 2 | ES | Overland Park, KS | ||
7 | HR
Henry Rompage | Heat 2 | ES | Lenexa, KS | ||
50 | Heat 3 | ES | Kansas City, MO | |||
57 | CY
Chadwick Yip | Heat 3 | ES | Chicago, IL | ┻━┻︵ヽ(`Д´)ノ︵ ┻━┻ | |
85 | MR
Michael Riely | Heat 2 | ES | Independence, MO | ||
91 | BT
Brian Tefft Sr | Heat 3 | ES | Topeka, KS | ||
150 | SR
Scott Rosa | Heat 3 | ES | Kansas City, MO | ||
170 | NS
Nick Spilman | Heat 2 | ES | Lancaster, KS | ||
191 | BT
Brian Tefft Jr. | Heat 3 | ES | Topeka, KS |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | PO
Peter Owsley | Heat 3 | FS | independence, MO | ||
99 | Heat 3 | FS | Independence, MO | Custom Microcomputer Solutions |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Heat 1 | GS | Greenwood, MO |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Heat 3 | HS | Higginsville, MO | Patterson Prints, LLP / Dare2Dream Motorsports / TheParcFerme.com | ||
26 | Heat 1 | HS | Kansas City, MO | |||
114 | Heat 1 | HS | Kansas City, MO |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | VG
Vladimir Grebenyuk | Heat 1 | SSP | Overland Park, KS |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Heat 2 | ASP | Lees Summit, MO | Perrin Performance |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | AP
Adam Penrod | Heat 2 | DSP | Kearney, MO | ||
199 | RP
Ryan Penrod | Heat 2 | DSP | Kearney, MO |
X Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heat 2 | XP | Greenwood , MO | |||
21 | ML
Mike Lowe | Heat 2 | XP | Liberty, MO | ||
28 | EW
Everett Watts | Heat 3 | XP | Kansas City, MO | Watts Racing | |
60 | TG
Tony Giordano | Heat 1 | XP | Overland Park, KS | ||
128 | EW
Everett II Watts | Heat 2 | XP | Independence, MO | Watts Racing |
C Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CC
Charlie Clark | Heat 2 | CP | ROELAND PARK, KS | KC Raceware | |
49 | Heat 3 | CP | Raytown, MO | SDC Engineering / CUJO Racing | ||
53 | Heat 1 | CP | Kansas City, MO | BHR | ||
73 | DC
Don Cory | Heat 2 | CP | Kansas City, MO | ||
99 | DB
Dick Berger | Heat 2 | CP | Kansas City, Mo | Fullmoon Racing/BHR/KC Raceware | |
153 | Heat 1 | CP | Kansas City, MO | BHR | ||
199 | CB
Charles Berger | Heat 2 | CP | Kansas City, Ks | Fullmoon Racing/BHR/KC Raceware |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Heat 3 | FP | Gardner, KS | |||
84 | JG
Jonathan Griffith | Heat 3 | FP | Gardner, KS |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Heat 2 | EM | Kansas City, KS | |||
94 | Heat 2 | EM | Kansas City, KS | George's Imports Martin City |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Heat 2 | FM | Independence, MO | 3 Axis - #ForTheGloryOfFMOD | ||
188 | Heat 3 | FM | kansas city, mo | 3 Axis Inc. #ForTheGloryOfFMod |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JL
Jerry Lowe | Heat 1 | STS | Lake Waukomis, MO |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Heat 2 | STR | Kansas City, MO | |||
13 | Heat 1 | STR | Overland Park, KS | Tesla Technologies | ||
18 | AF
Aaron Florkowski | Heat 1 | STR | Lake Quivira, KS |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Heat 2 | STU | Lawrence, KS | Jayhawk Racing |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CG
Corey Griot | Heat 1 | SM | Birmingham, AL | ||
7 | WM
Will Mills | Heat 1 | SM | Liberty, MO | ||
68 | CW
Chance Whittle | Heat 3 | SM | Independence, MO | Schwa Motorsports | |
93 | Heat 1 | SM | Olathe, KS | Luehrs Auto Group |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DP
David Patience | Heat 3 | SMF | Kansas City, MO | Teacher's Salary Racing | |
52 | JM
Jacob Meyer | Heat 3 | SMF | West Des Moines, IA | ||
202 | KW
Kody West | Heat 1 | SMF | lees summit, MO | ||
220 | Heat 1 | SMF | Lake Tapawingo, MO |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | GB
Glenn Beckerdite | Heat 2 | SS | Overland Park, KS |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CK
Cameron Knights | Heat 3 | SSM | Saint Joseph, MO | ||
82 | JB
Jeff Bartz | Heat 1 | SSM | Lenexa, KS | Sir-Breaks-Alot |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | Heat 3 | KM | Independence, MO | Watts Racing, Watts IT |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AW
Alayne Webb | Heat 2 | ASL | Kansas City, MO |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Heat 1 | BSL | Hutchinson , KS |
E Street Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Heat 3 | ESL | Belton, MO | My kids' inheritance | ||
91 | Heat 1 | ESL | Topeka, KS | |||
251 | MR
Monica Rosa | Heat 3 | ESL | Kansas City, MO |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | AB
Amelie Beets | Heat 1 | HSL | Kansas City, MO | Mommy |
Junior Kart B - 8-11 yrs
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | TW
Trevor Watts | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Independence, MO | Watts Racing | |
30 | CP
Cole Parsons | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Shawnee, KS | Mom and Dad | |
99 | LH
Lucas Hill | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Raymore, MO |
Junior Kart C - 5-7 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | RP
Ruby Parsons | Heat Formula Junior | JC | Shawnee, KS | ||
58 | Heat Formula Junior | JC | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | LB
Liz Berger | Heat 2 | CPL |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | PD
Paula Diehl | Heat 3 | STUL | Lees Summit, MO |
Heritage Classic Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Heat 3 | HCS | Kansas City, MO | True Friends of Alex von Falkenhausen | ||
176 | SH
Sonja Hitchcock | Heat 3 | HCS | Kansas City, MO |
Spec Sport Coupe
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | YT
Yama Takimoto | Heat 2 | SSC | Lemon Grove, CA | ┬─┬ノ( º _ ºノ) | |
131 | Heat 2 | SSC | Lemon Grove, CA | (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ |
Test & Tune
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
School
33
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MR
Michael Riely | Independence, MO | ||
1 | AW
Alayne Webb | Kansas City, MO | ||
2 | AD
Alonzo Del Real | Lenexa, KS | ||
2 | TD
Thomas Duncan | Saint Joseph, MO | ||
7 | WM
Will Mills | Liberty, MO | ||
9 | CM
Clint Mathews | Lees Summit, MO | ||
12 | JA
Jacob Azinger | Kansas City, KS | ||
14 | Butler, MO | |||
21 | AP
Alex Petersen | Kansas City, MO | ||
24 | BR
Benjamin Reine | Lee's Summit, MO | ||
30 | Des Moines, IA | N/A | ||
33 | RK
Ryan Kubr | Kansas City, MO | ||
40 | JG
Jeff Gray | Lees Summit, MO | ||
41 | JF
John Fines | Stilwell, KS | ||
55 | NH
Niklas Hill | Overland Park, KS | ||
58 | NH
Nathan Hawk | Fayetteville, AR | ||
67 | PC
Peyton Chapman | Topeka, KS | ||
68 | EM
Evan Masher | Kansas city, MO | ||
69 | PO
Peter Owsley | independence, MO | ||
71 | Blue Springs, MO | Bob Hindson Racing | ||
71 | Lees Summit, MO | Perrin Performance | ||
84 | Blue Springs, MO | |||
84 | Blue Springs, MO | |||
85 | RC
Richard Chapman | Topeka, KS | ||
90 | JL
Jake Landis | Lees Summit, MO | ||
92 | Olathe, KS | Olathe Toyota | ||
97 | GJ
Gerard Jalbuena | Grandview, MO | ||
111 | SD
Samuel DePriest | Olathe, KS | ||
117 | LR
Luis Rodriguez | Kansas City, MO | Bob Hindson Racing | |
170 | NS
Nick Spilman | Lancaster, KS | ||
180 | RM
Robert Morris | Greenwood, MO | ||
181 | Saint Louis, MO | |||
314 | AB
Amelie Beets | Kansas City, MO | Mommy |