Entry List
Event
100
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | ||||
Confirmed | Delta, BC | |||
Confirmed | Delta, BC | |||
Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | |||
JA
Joseph Anthony | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
BA
Bob Armstrong | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | |||
MA
Mariechan Atterbury | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
RB
Rick B | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
MB
Mark Balla | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
MB
Mike Bao | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
TB
Trish Brown | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | |||
VC
Victor C | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
DC
Dan Cachola | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Richmond, BC | GTClub Vancouver | ||
RC
Robert Cameron | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | Burnaby, BC | |||
KC
Kevin Chang | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Langley, BC | |||
Confirmed | Richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | |||
MC
Mike Chutter | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | |||
RC
Ross Creasy | Confirmed | White Rock, BC | Self-Sponsored ;) | |
PD
Peter De Witt | Confirmed | Surrey, BC | ||
GE
Gerald Eiers | Confirmed | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
LG
Leigh Gayman | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
LG
Leigh Gayman | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
NG
Nelson Go | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
NG
Nelson Go | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
NG
Nelson Go | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
NG
Nelson Go | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
RH
Ron Hannigan | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
CH
Charlie Hingwing | Confirmed | Burnaby, BC | ||
KH
Kent Hocking | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
VH
Viktor Hold | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
bh
bowen huang | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
JH
J Huo | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
JJ
Joven Janda | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | |||
DJ
Dave Jung | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
RK
Raphael Kepinski | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
EK
Edward Ko | Confirmed | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | RICHMOND, BC | Michelin | ||
GL
Gregory R Lee | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
NL
Nick Liem | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
NL
Nick Liem | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
NL
Nick Liem | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
NL
Nick Liem | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
YL
Yen-Hsen Liem | Confirmed | Langley, BC | ||
YL
Yen-Hsen Liem | Confirmed | Langley, BC | ||
JL
Joseph Lo | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
KL
Kj Longiye | Confirmed | Abbotsford, BC | ||
SM
Sam Mak | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
SM
Sam Mak | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
SM
Sean Martin | Confirmed | Airdrie, AB | ||
SM
Scott McGillivray | Confirmed | Langley, BC | ||
TM
Tony Millikin | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
EM
Eduard Minchuk | Confirmed | Snohomish, WA | ||
RM
Richard Mozisek | Confirmed | Maple Ridge, BC | AMGmeister | |
Confirmed | Surrey, BC | |||
NN
Nick Neu | Confirmed | Kamloops, BC | ||
Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | |||
Confirmed | Surrey, BC | |||
Confirmed | New Westminster, BC | Team Zubor & Associates Realty | ||
MP
Matthew Peck | Confirmed | Mocedes | ||
MP
Matthew Peck | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Port Alberni, BC | |||
Confirmed | Port Alberni, BC | |||
Confirmed | Port Alberni, BC | |||
Confirmed | Surrey, BC | |||
JP
Janko Predovic | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
LP
Linda Pullyblank | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
ER
Evan Rozon | Confirmed | Delta, BC | ||
DR
Don Rutherford | Confirmed | Surrey, B. | ||
Confirmed | Richmond, BC | |||
AS
Arminder Sidhu | Confirmed | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | Delta, BC | West Coast Auto Lounge | ||
PS
Paul Soltanzadeh | Confirmed | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
MS
Manfred Stenzel | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
HS
Hardy Suelzer | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
AT
Ariel Tabay | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
KT
Kelvin Tse | Confirmed | Delta, BC | ||
JW
Jim Wan | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
SW
Spencer Wang | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
RW
Robert Ward | Confirmed | Blaine, WA | ||
Confirmed | north vancouver Canada, BC | |||
AW
Alphonso Williams | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
DW
Devlin Wing | Confirmed | Delta, BC | ||
NW
Nathan Wong | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | West Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Mission, BC | |||
TZ
Tommy Zhang | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Richmond, BC | None |