Event
79 entries
Group 1
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
SA
Scott Atkinson
Grid 1 FVBowling Green, OH
10
AW
Alan Wong
Grid 1 FVSunnyvale, CA
18
profile photo
Jerry Baker
Grid 1 FVHowell, MI
24
DS
David Satterley
Grid 1 FVBelleville, MIDDC racing
33
gd
guy dennehy
Grid 1 FVClimax, MI None
49
profile photo
Garrett Van Camp
Grid 1 FVBingham Farms, MI
68
SV
Shane Viccary
Grid 1 FVBarrie, ONGladiator Road Racing
70
CB
Chuck Buysse
Grid 1 FVKalamazoo, MI
76
ST
Steve Theobald
Grid 1 FVTecumseh, MI
78
MK
Mike Kitzmiller
Grid 1 FVFort Loramie, OH
86
profile photo
Dave Crosby
Grid 1 FVElkhorn, WI
92
EC
Eric Coppock
Grid 1 FVFindlay , OH
111
JS
John Scott
Grid 1 FVTrenton, MIMe
868
RP
Ron Preiss
Grid 1 FVMilton, WI
Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
Sean Gibson
3- eAyr, ONME
9
profile photo
Don Kelly
3- eRapid City, MI
99
KM
Kurt Marquardt
3- fSouth Bend, IN
283
KB
Kurt Byrnes
3- fPittsburgh, PA
19
DM
Dave Morgan
3- gGeorgetown, ON
22
BM
Bernardo Martinez
3- gSylvania, OH
73
profile photo
Doug Elcomb
3- gChatham, ON
199
LC
Larry Coste
3- gLondon, ON
8
profile photo
Nathan Burress
3- hEldridge, IASpot Available!
17
DC
David L. Cizmas
3- hDuvall, WA
18
profile photo
Robert Owens
3- hCanton, GABob Owens SPORTS & IMPORTS
29
JG
John Greenwood
3- hBethany, ONCanada Pension plan.
36
profile photo
Ashley Burress
3- hEldridge, IALeftovers & Spares
70
DA
David Anderson
3- hRochester Hills, MI
89
profile photo
Nick Pratt
3- hPeterborough, ON
531
BB
Brad Babb
3- hWhitehouse, OHM&B Motorsports
0
CB
Connor Byrnes
2a Thru 62 < 1.5 literPittsburgh, PA
Class totals: 2a Thru 62 < 1.5 liter: 13- e: 23- f: 23- g: 43- h: 8
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
TC
Tim Covert
3- dSouthfield, MI
43
RC
Richard Cook
3BSLDewitt, MI
67
MF
Manley Ford
3BSLMiddleville, MI
71
BP
Baxter Phillips
3BSLManakin Sabot, VA
82
profile photo
Michael Oritt
3BSLLusby, MDSlow Dance Racing
3
FS
Fred Samson
3bScarborough, ON
7
profile photo
Gibson Hufstader
3bUtica, MI
17
profile photo
Stefan Wiesen
3bMono, ON
20
DB
Dave Burton
3bWhite Lake, MI
070
profile photo
Vic Skirmants
3bNorth Branch, MI356 Enterprises, LLC
777
profile photo
John Schrecker
3bHopkinsville, KYSVRA
57
profile photo
Lee Poseidon
3c D productionCleveland, OH Pennsylvania Soil & Rock
63
TD
Tom Downey
3c D productionClarkston, MI
74
profile photo
Don Wannagat
3c D productionMonroeville, PAPennsylvania Soil and Rock, Inc.
Class totals: 3- d: 13b: 63BSL: 43c D production: 3
Group 4
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
RM
Robert (Bob) Maurer
4- ePella, IA
127
GT
Greg Taft
4- eBattle Creek, Mi
14
TC
Tim Covert
4- gSouthfield, MI
948
profile photo
Doug Elcomb
4- hChatham, ON
12
TH
Tim Holland
4bBRIGHTON, MI
5
profile photo
Steve Beeler
4cHolland, MI OPEC
7
GG
Gordy Good
4cBay City, MI
08
profile photo
Gail Barrows
4cDexter, MInone
8
profile photo
Robert Burnside
4cDexter, MI
35
profile photo
Richard Leehr
4cHillsborough, NCEvil Twin Racing
60
FN
Frank Newton
4cLawton, MI
72
MP
Martin Potashnik
4cWales twp., MI
84
TS
T Schulke
4cBrighton, MI
Class totals: 4- e: 24- g: 14- h: 14b: 14c: 8
Group 5
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
PH
Pete Halsmer
4 Sport Racer 1.5-3.0 ltrBloomfield , MI
83
RZ
Robert Zimmerman
4- bMayville, MI
017
DC
David S Cizmas
5- aDuluth, MN
64
profile photo
Ivan Samila
5- aStouffville, ONOne Step Beyond
192
BA
Brian Atkinson
5- aHamilton, ON Performace Plus Automotive
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
5- bCasco, MI A & C Collision, Precision Race Services
36
RT
Russell Theus
5- bCommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
11
profile photo
Bill DeBoer
5- cJenison, MI
16
tm
tim morgan
5- dRoyal Oak, MIMORGANS GARAGE/ TOUR AMERICA BIKE SHOP
50
profile photo
Peter Maehling
5- dBrighton, MI
06
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
5-zSaint Clair Shores, MIB.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine
9
TW
Thomas Weglarz
5-zFARMINGTON HILLS, MI
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
5-zOrtonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central
81
KB
Kyle Bergeon
5-zLenox, MI
90
CC
Colin Chappell
5-zReading, MID.J. Racing
93
JP
Jonathan Pfeffer
5-zbrownsburg, inpace air freight
97
RP
Robert Pfeffer
5-zAvon, INpace air freight
151
MM
Mike McManman
5-zLivonia, MiMMR
Class totals: 4 Sport Racer 1.5-3.0 ltr: 14- b: 15- a: 35- b: 25- c: 15- d: 25-z: 8
Saturday Production Festival Bonus Race E-I Prod
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
MO
Marcus Opie
5c A & B prod SR/CABrooklyn, MI
Sunday AM Prod Fest Bonus Race A-E Production
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DJ
Dan Jabbori
5 G70 carsBloomfield, Mi
152
RG
Rotem Gill
5 G70 carsroyal oak, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.