Entry List
Sunday
65
entries
Unassigned
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U | Cedar Lake, IN | Wheeler Enterprise LLC | ||
4 | GO
Gabriel Ochoa | U | Merrillville, IN | ||
13 | WJ
William Johnsen | U | Michigan City, IN | ||
42 | U | Valparaiso, IN | |||
499 | JL
James Lessner | U | Rensselaer, IN | ||
948 | BA
Brandon Akers | U | Merrillville, IN | ||
7 | U (N) | Hobart, IN | |||
69 | KG
Karson Gard | U (N) | Cedar Lake, IN |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | KU
Kollin Urbahns | SS | Cedar Lake, IN | ||
97 | MG
Masao Garcia | SS | Midlothian, IL |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | AS | Des Plaines, IL | Reaper Racing, Lowend Garage Chicago | ||
531 | AS | Roselle, IL |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | AD
Andrei Dragomer | BS | Griffith, IN | ||
976 | BS | Chicago, IL | Lowend Garage Chicago / Reaper Racing | ||
0 | BS (N) | Hammond, IN |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Lafayette, IN | Tom Walgamuth Properties |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DS | Valparaiso, IN | |||
59 | LR
Linda Ruschak | DS | Michigan City , IN | ||
62 | DS | Valparaiso, IN |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | IY
Israel Yagoda | ES | La Porte, IN |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JC
Jeremy Centanni | FS | Griffith, IN | ||
74 | FS | Portage, IN | |||
828 | ML
Matthew Leus | FS | Hobart, IN |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | GS | Munster, IN | |||
66 | CT
Cory Tallman | GS (N) | Bradley, IL |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JY
Jason Young | HS | Chesterton, IN | ||
49 | HS | Valparaiso, IN | |||
226 | HS | West Lafayette, IN | |||
11 | HS (N) | Valparaiso, IN | |||
94 | WB
William Boy | HS (N) | Valparaiso, IN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
860 | BSP | Merrillville, IN |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STH | St john, IN |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | EA
Emily Akers | STS | Merrillville, In |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STX | Wheatfield , IN | |||
14 | STX | Crown Point, IN | |||
30 | STX | Wanatah, IN | BMdoublecreW | ||
707 | CS
Chase Steele | STX | Crown Point, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STU | Portage, IN | understanding wife | ||
24 | SN
Sean Najarro | STU | Chicago, IL | ||
46 | STU | Valparaiso, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | KW
Keith Wilkening | STR | |||
731 | BZ
Brian Zelisko | STR | Portage, IN |
Xtreme Street A
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | GN
Gideon Nagle | XA | Lake Village , IN | ||
33 | NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | XA | Valparaiso, IN | Tacos everyday! | |
39 | XA | Valparaiso, IN | INR | ||
62 | XA | Valparaiso, IN | Bandwidth Ltd Autocross Drivers | ||
104 | XA | Chesterton, IN |
Xtreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | XB | Crown Point, IN | |||
86 | XB | Munster, IN | none | ||
710 | XB | Valparaiso, IN | importnut.net |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
257 | NG
Nathan Gayda | SSM | Valparaiso, IN |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JJ
Josh Jackowski | SMF | Saint John, IN | ||
41 | SMF | St.joseph, Mi | |||
57 | KZ
Kevin Zelisko | SMF | Gary, IN | ||
186 | SMF | valparaiso, IN | PRT Autosport, Understanding Wife Racing, BFM | ||
3 | LG
Lucas Gleason | SMF (N) | Lowell, IN | Crt |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | KS
Kevin Statz | CAMC | South Bend, IN | ||
74 | CAMC | Portage, IN | |||
82 | CAMC | Chesterton, IN | |||
666 | GC
Greg Cassaday | CAMC | wheatfield, IN | ||
999 | TC
Travis Cassaday | CAMC | Rensselaer , IN | ||
124 | WS
Wyatt Statz | CAMC (N) | South Bend, IN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMT | Highland, IN | Wolf1 Enterprises, LLC | ||
50 | CAMT | Kouts, IN | Don't Hit Stuff! | ||
56 | CAMT | Bourbonnais , IL |