Kart Championship Series
89 entries
Member
63 entries
# Name Class Hometown
02
AP
Agustin Puerta
Comer Kid KartMARIETTA, GA
9
BR
Brandon Rivers
Comer Kid KartBuford, GA
26
profile photo
Camila Canache
Comer Kid KartCaracas Venezuela , DC
121
BS
Beau Stowers
Comer Kid Kart
10
profile photo
Oliver Najbrt
LO206 CadetLilburn, GA
68
profile photo
Luke Giglio
LO206 CadetMilton, GA
77
profile photo
David Glichowski
LO206 CadetTiger, GA
89
profile photo
Joseph Saddington
LO206 CadetNorcross, GA
115
profile photo
Ryan Dehoney
LO206 CadetSignal Mountain, TN
06
WB
Wesley Bacon
LO206 JuniorMarietta, GA
30
OO
Olivia Oseroff
LO206 SeniorWoodstock, GA
45
SC
Shane Caruthers
LO206 SeniorSugar Hill, GA
55
profile photo
Carson Craig
LO206 SeniorCUMMING, GA
87
ML
Matt Lassiter
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
114
profile photo
Bhanu Yedla
LO206 SeniorDuluth, GA
198
JG
Juan Pablo Garcia
LO206 SeniorMarietta, GA
403
PM
Paul Mcilree
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
992
JL
Jarvis Li
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
999
profile photo
Danny May
LO206 SeniorAthens, GA
0
profile photo
Rusty Lookabill
LO206 MasterRInggold , Ga
63
profile photo
Jeremy Durst
LO206 MasterSuwanee, GA
110
profile photo
Frank Baldozier
LO206 MasterCumming, GA
12
RP
Ryan Peres
TaG RookieMarietta, GA
21
profile photo
Isaac Carvalho
TaG RookieMarietta, GA
26
profile photo
Callen Berghoefer
TaG RookieKennesaw, GA
30
profile photo
Arthur Nahapetyan
TaG RookieRoswell, GA
77
profile photo
Francisco Puerta
TaG RookieMARIETTA, GA
44
ML
Myer Lewis
TaG CadetAlpharetta, GA
48
profile photo
Talon Laney
TaG CadetSevierville , TN
68
profile photo
Luke Giglio
TaG CadetMilton, GA
99
MF
Matin Fanaian
TaG CadetAlpharetta, GA
825
profile photo
Gabriel Lopez Velarde
TaG CadetAtlanta, GA
0
DP
Daniel Perez
TaG SeniorMARIETTA, GA
06
profile photo
Sam Machado
TaG SeniorCumming, GA
12
LP
Leonardo Prates
TaG SeniorAcworth, GA
67
JL
James Long
TaG SeniorWoodstock, GA
240
GS
Gabe Spencer
TaG SeniorCartersville, GA
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
TaG MasterDecatur, GA
44
profile photo
Craig Foster
TaG MasterAtlanta, GA
96
MS
Milko Simeonov
TaG MasterCanton, GA
512
JF
Jake Feder
TaG MasterLawrenceville, GA
4
profile photo
Christian Foster
KA100 JuniorAtlanta, GA
13
CB
Christian Blevins Jr
KA100 JuniorDouglasville, GA
14
profile photo
Vincent Capitillo
KA100 JuniorMarietta, GA
32
CT
Camden Tractenberg
KA100 JuniorAlpharetta, GA
54
IS
Ian Spencer
KA100 JuniorCartersville, GA
824
SA
Sam Avrutsky
KA100 JuniorCumming, GA
905
AH
Andrew Hammill
KA100 JuniorKennesaw, GA
00
profile photo
Jose Garcia
KA100 SeniorDecatur, GA
06
profile photo
Sam Machado
KA100 SeniorCumming, GA
26
MS
Martin Simeonov
KA100 SeniorCanton, GA
33
TS
Teodor Simeonov
KA100 SeniorCanton, GA
35
profile photo
Luke Condroski
KA100 SeniorFort Oglethorpe, GA
41
profile photo
Spencer Mast
KA100 SeniorBerkeley Lake , GA
240
GS
Gabe Spencer
KA100 SeniorCartersville, GA
870
profile photo
Hayden Kasmen
KA100 SeniorMilton, GA
47
profile photo
John Stapleton
ShifterFairburn, GA
62
AB
Anthony Brumfield
ShifterAtlanta, GA
77
profile photo
Owsley Cheek
ShifterMadison, AL
98
profile photo
Steve Frank
ShifterSuwanee, GA
415
SC
Sam Carden
ShifterHoschoton, GA
582
DP
Daniel Perez
ShifterMARIETTA, GA
585
JH
Jacob Hughes
ShifterMURRAYVILLE, GA
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 4KA100 Junior: 7KA100 Senior: 8LO206 Cadet: 5LO206 Junior: 1LO206 Master: 3LO206 Senior: 9Shifter: 7TaG Cadet: 5TaG Master: 4TaG Rookie: 5TaG Senior: 5
Guest
19 entries
# Name Class Hometown
10
OS
Oliver Stump
Comer Kid KartStaunton, VA
24
profile photo
Izziah Williams
Comer Kid KartDouglasville, GA
07
AV
Alyssa Vascocu
LO206 JuniorGrayson, GA
33
LB
Logan Buice
LO206 JuniorJonesboro, GA
31
JD
Joe C Davis
LO206 SeniorAlpharetta, GA
37
RC
Ryan Curtin
LO206 SeniorAtlanta, GA
88
HB
Harrison Browning
LO206 SeniorDacula, GA
121
MG
Michael Gay
LO206 SeniorBirmingham, AL
176
profile photo
Brandon Moebs
LO206 SeniorMarietta, GA
207
GL
Grant Lockwood
LO206 SeniorPeachtree City, GA
33
profile photo
Clabe Ferguson
LO206 MasterDawsonville , GA
35
AP
Aaron Putnam
LO206 MasterDawsonville, GA
78
profile photo
Chris Orencia
LO206 MasterDawsonville, GA
02
profile photo
Donald Davis
TaG MasterBethlehem, GA
81
profile photo
Bobby Keys
TaG MasterLilburn, GA
23
AW
Adam Wein
KA100 JuniorDacula, GA
19
SC
Stuart Christian
KA100 SeniorConyers, GA
4
profile photo
Tyler Witte
Shiftersmyrna, GA
541
profile photo
Jason Bane
ShifterGadsden, AL
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 2KA100 Junior: 1KA100 Senior: 1LO206 Junior: 2LO206 Master: 3LO206 Senior: 6Shifter: 2TaG Master: 2
Reserved Pit Spot
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
13
KF
Kyle Farrell
LO206 CadetSuwanee, GA
20
profile photo
Reuben Greer
LO206 CadetVestavia Hills, AL
315
profile photo
Adam Phillips
LO206 SeniorDacula, GA
20
profile photo
Reuben Greer
TaG RookieVestavia Hills, AL
340
LO
Leonardo Oliveira
TaG SeniorAlpharetta, GA
41
SB
Scott Butler
TaG MasterSuwanee, GA
11
GB
Grayson Butler
ShifterFlowery Branch, GA
Class totals: LO206 Cadet: 2LO206 Senior: 1Shifter: 1TaG Master: 1TaG Rookie: 1TaG Senior: 1
Arrive and Drive
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.