Entry List
Main
90
entries
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RD
Ron Daems | Power | CAM-T | Abbotsford, BC |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Power | CAM-S | Surrey, BC |
Xtreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | EJ
Eddy Jorgenson | Power | XA | North Vancouver, BC | ||
98 | Power | XA | Vancouver, BC | |||
99 | GP
Greg Petroski | Power | XA | Coquitlam, BC | ||
112 | Power | XA | chilliwack, BC |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | RS
Rostyslav Smirnov | Power | SS | Surrey, BC |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Power | AS | Surrey, BC | |||
54 | DH
Dale Howes | Power | AS | Surrey, BC |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Power | BS | Burnaby, BC | Axon Driver Solutions | ||
992 | Power | BS | Vancouver , BC | Axon Driver Solutions |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | Power | FS | Port Coquitlam, BC |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JM
Jackson Mann | Quick | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
85 | Quick | CS | Surrey, BC | Action Tire, UBCSCC | ||
87 | Quick | CS | Vancouver, BC | |||
117 | Quick | CS | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing | ||
133 | BW
Brian Wong | Quick | CS | Vancouver, BC |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AG
Artur Gordiyenko | Quick | DS | Surrey, BC | ||
12 | Quick | DS | Coquitlam, BC | |||
44 | Quick | DS | West Kelowna, BC | |||
55 | Quick | DS | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
59 | DT
David Twitchett | Quick | DS | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
66 | KL
Kenneth Lau | Quick | DS | Vancouver, BC | ||
273 | LS
Larry Staecey | Quick | DS | Langley, BC |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Lite | ES | Vancouver, BC | |||
138 | DT
Dimitri Tcaciuc | Lite | ES | New Westminster, BC |
H Street
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JR
Jen Reynolds | Lite | HS | Holly Springs, GA | ||
5 | EY
Eric Yip | Lite | HS | Richmond, BC | ||
9 | TB
Tim Bruecker | Lite | HS | New Westminster, BC | ||
22 | Lite | HS | Gibsons, BC | |||
24 | Lite | HS | Maple Ridge, BC | SKYNET Drywall Incorporated | ||
76 | Lite | HS | Vancouver, BC | |||
82 | JA
Jon Antons | Lite | HS | Vancouver, BC | Beetle Spa | |
88 | Lite | HS | Surrey, BC | |||
123 | YW
Yifan Wang | Lite | HS | Burnaby, BC | ||
426 | Lite | HS | Coquitlam, BC | |||
998 | GT
Gabrielle Triquet | Lite | HS | Surrey, BC |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Lite | HCS | Coquitlam, BC | RRSPs |
Super Street Touring
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | NK
Naomi Kirby | Touring | SST | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
144 | Touring | SST | New Westminster, BC | Michael Mendez @ DG Motorsport | ||
308 | Touring | SST | Coquitlam, BC | DG Motorsport, Nextmod BC |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | JS
Jody Schell | Touring | STR | surrey, BC | ||
81 | NM
Neil Mclay | Touring | STR | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
101 | ST
Sherman Toribio | Touring | STR | Richmond, BC | ||
999 | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | Touring | STU | Abbotsford, BC | |||
606 | DH
Dave Hildebrandt | Touring | STU | west abbotsford, BC |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CW
Chris Willems | Touring | STH | North Vancouver, BC | ||
10 | Touring | STH | Abbotsford , BC | |||
121 | DH
David Hancock | Touring | STH | Surrey, BC | ||
156 | Touring | STH | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
621 | Touring | STH | Vancouver, BC | |||
666 | AT
Adam Tagg | Touring | STH | Coquitlam, BC |
Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EL
Edwin Lee | Touring | STS | Burnaby, BC | Bing Bong Motor Works | |
42 | Touring | STS | Vancouver, BC | |||
53 | Touring | STS | Vancouver, BC | P&D Automotive | ||
73 | JL
Jason Lane | Touring | STS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
80 | Touring | STS | Vancouver, BC | |||
84 | Touring | STS | Surrey, BC | |||
195 | Touring | STS | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Xtreme
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MG
Matt Gobillot | Touring | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
11 | FW
Fan Wu | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | ||
20 | Touring | STX | Burnaby, BC | |||
25 | GB
Greg Bratland | Touring | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
28 | BP
Bosco Pan | Touring | STX | Burnaby, BC | ||
29 | DC
Dylan Marshall Crane | Touring | STX | Surrey, BC | ||
43 | Touring | STX | Abbotsford, BC | |||
86 | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | |||
161 | MB
Mitchell Burton | Touring | STX | Coquitlam, BC | ||
223 | JD
Jamie Dg | Touring | STX | Coquitlam, BC | GaragelyGang | |
404 | AL
Arthur Lao | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Race | DSP | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
196 | JH
Justin Holme | Race | DSP | Vancouver, BC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Race | FSP | Surrey, BC |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Race | XP | Surrey, BC |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | CK
Chris Kohlman | Race | EP | Surrey, BC |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Race | AM | Surrey, BC | Speedy Goat |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DN
David Neveaux | Race | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DS
Davis Stewart | Race | SM | Richmond, BC | Dave's Departed 7s | |
33 | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC | |||
58 | EB
Emilio Biermann | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC | ||
420 | Race | SM | Delta, BC | |||
777 | Race | SM | Surrey, BC |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Quick | CSL | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | Touring | STRL | Coquitlam, BC | Team DeltaVelocity Motorsports, Speedygoat ,megaMiata , Country Tire | ||
100 | BT
Babs Toribio | Touring | STRL | Richmond, BC |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VP
Vicky Pinchin | Touring | STUL | Vancouver, BC | ||
16 | Touring | STUL | Vancouver, BC |
Street Touring Hatchback Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | AN
Andrea Nielsen | Touring | STHL | Surrey, BC |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MB
Michelle Burton | Touring | STXL | Coquitlam, BC |