Entry List
AM Session
52
entries
MINI Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | S1 | North Beach, MD | ||
S1 | Washington, DC |
TUNER 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Phoenix, MD | |||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC | ||
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Bethesda, MD |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | Laurel, MD | |||
T3 | Alexandria, VA |
MODIFIED
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | M | Middletown, MD | ||
VA
Victor Adamson | M | Silver Spring, MD | Redline Detailing | |
M | Waldorf, MD | |||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Mechanicsville, MD | Let's Go Racing! | ||
SL
Scott Lewis | M | Fairfax, VA | ||
M | Horseheads, NY | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Alexandria, VA | |||
AC
Andrew Caden | NOV | Bethesda, MD | ||
DD
Doug Dowling | NOV | Arlington, VA | ||
NOV | Alexandria, VA | |||
NOV | Irvine, CA | |||
CG
Carl Gonnermann | NOV | Halethorpe, MD | ||
NOV | Vienna, VA | |||
RM
Richard MacGregor | NOV | Hyattsville, MD | ||
TS
Thiago Santos | NOV | Arnold, MD | ||
CS
Camille Shabshab | NOV | Bethesda, MD |
PAX Class
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | PAX | Fairfax, VA | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
EC
Eric Core | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PAX | Seaside, CA | |||
PAX | Lakeland, FL | |||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
PAX | Clarksburg, MD | My Wallet | ||
LW
Lenworth Woolcock | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PROPAX | Sykesvillle, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
4
entries
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security |
PAX Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS
Fil Sibley | PAX | Woodstock, MD | FSP Media | |
TW
Tommy White | PAX | Waldorf, MD |
Pro PAX Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Rosedale, MD | Karcepts |