Entry List
AM Session
72
entries
MINI Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE
David Escalante | S1 | San Diego, CA | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA | ||
ML
Mark Luesse | S1 | Westminster, MD | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | S1 | North Beach, MD |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S2 | Ashburn, VA |
TUNER 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Phoenix, MD | |||
T1 | Annapolis, MD | |||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC | ||
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Bethesda, MD |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | Laurel, MD | |||
T3 | Alexandria, VA |
MODIFIED
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | M | Middletown, MD | ||
M | Waldorf, MD | |||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Mechanicsville, MD | Let's Go Racing! | ||
SL
Scott Lewis | M | Fairfax, VA | ||
M | Horseheads, NY | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Bengtson | NOV | North Potomac, MD | ||
AC
Andrew Caden | NOV | Bethesda, MD | ||
NOV | Fresno, CA | |||
RM
Richard MacGregor | NOV | Hyattsville, MD | ||
AM
Art Mitchell | NOV | Washington, DC | ||
RP
Robert Peacock | NOV | Lexington Park, MD | ||
NOV | Waldorf, MD | |||
MR
Matt Rhinehart | NOV | Saint Inigoes, MD | ||
JR
Justin Rogers | NOV | Silver Spring, MD | ||
SS
Sten Sellier | NOV | Sterling, VA | Beltway Brewing Company | |
AS
Adam Sharp | NOV | Ellicott City, MD |
PAX Class
29
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
EC
Eric Core | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PAX | Seaside, CA | |||
PAX | Lakeland, FL | |||
JH
James Harris | PAX | RESTON, VA | ||
DH
David Hatcher | PAX | California, MD | ||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
MH
Merrill Hoekstra | PAX | McLean, VA | 54.5¢ per mile | |
SH
Stephen Holzer | PAX | Fredericksbug, VA | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
GK
George Keidel | PAX | Woodbridge, VA | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PAX | Elkridge, Ma | |||
PAX | Reston, VA | |||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Parent | PAX | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | ||
PAX | Montross, VA | |||
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
TW
Tommy White | PAX | Waldorf, MD | ||
TW
Tony Wiseman | PAX | Kensington, MD | ||
LW
Lenny Woolcock | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
PROPAX | Ashton, Md | Hooya Navy Medicine! | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PROPAX | Sykesvillle, MD | ||
JN
Justin Neal | PROPAX | Falls Church, VA |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
10
entries
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MH
Mike Holder | S2 | Cape Coral, FL |
STOCK 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MW
Matthew Webb | S3 | Waldorf, MD | Southern MD Auto Repair |
Novice Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CG
Casey Gwei | NOV | Bowie, MD | ||
II
Ifeanyi Igwulu | NOV | rosedale, MD | ||
WK
Walter Karmo | NOV | Manassas, VA |
PAX Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GD
Gabriel Dunn | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
DL
David Lane | PAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
PAX | South Riding, VA |
Pro PAX Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PROPAX | Rosedale, MD | Karcepts |