Event
45 entries
Novice Class
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
DG
David Grigoryan
N (SM)Erie, PA
22
profile photo
Kyle Bohrer
N (SS)Erie, PA
44
EM
Emily Mawer
N (DS)Akron, NYStrano Parts
66
TB
Taylor Bean
N (DS)Mentor, OH
80
JM
James Moyer
N (CAMC)Franklin, PA
199
profile photo
Nicholas Gilbert
N (FS)KENMORE, NY
Street Classes
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JT
James Turner
S (BS)Fairview, PA
4
TK
Tim Karls
S (GS)Pittsburgh, PA
10
GD
Gary Doster
S (ES)Orchard Park, NY
27
BK
Brady Kapp
S (GS)Marble, PA
28
profile photo
Corey Spangenberg
S (DS)Erie, PA
29
profile photo
Brendan Hamm
S (GS)Orchard Park, NY
41
MC
Mark Castner
S (ES)Buffalo, NY
51
profile photo
Daniel Colebert
S (HS)Bradford, PALt Dan Racing
60
DC
Dan Cottle
S (GS)Lakewood, NY
79
profile photo
Joseph Smyntek
S (DS)Lackawanna, NYGit Gud Racing
89
profile photo
Jason Farrell
S (DS)Akron, NYStrano Parts
123
profile photo
Justin Duffy
S (DS)Hamburg, NY
Street Touring Classes
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
SK
Sam Kritikos
ST (STS)Meadville, PA2 Doritos Brapp Brapp
17
BY
Brian Young
ST (STR)Fairview, PA
26
profile photo
Anthony Ruelas
ST (STU)Erie, PA
33
profile photo
Charles White
ST (STR)Painesville, OHLeroy Engineering
36
LF
Logan Flaherty
ST (STU)Erie, PA
37
AA
Andrew Aul
ST (STR)Willow Spring , NC
81
MC
Mike Cross
ST (STX)North Collins , NY
87
KJ
Ken Jones
ST (STS)TONAWANDA, NYLeroy Engineering and PRD
117
AY
Allison Young
ST (STR)Fairview, PA
133
AH
Alan Hamilton
ST (STR)Painesville, OH
Modified Street Tire Classes
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Stephanie Malinowski-Church
MS (SSM)Ashville, NY
16
JP
John Pearson
MS (BSP)Mc Kean, PA
34
DM
Drew McWhirter
MS (DSP)Buffalo, NY
44
profile photo
Mike Johnson
MS (SM)Erie, PA
46
JM
Jason Maher
MS (SM)Lucinda, PASpoolin Fools
113
profile photo
Patrick Church
MS (SSM)Ashville, NY
114
SM
Sam Mehler
MS (SSM)Erie, PAWingman Garage
116
TP
Taylor Pearson
MS (BSP)Mc Kean, PA
Race Tire Classes
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Andrew Donaldson
R (ESP)Erie, PA
CAM Classes
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
HY
Henry Young
C (CAMS)Erie, PA
14
profile photo
Andrew Ferrara
C (XSB)Erie, PA Wingman Garage
15
profile photo
Derek Meinke
C (CAMT)Willoughby, OH
20
AH
Andrew Hutchison
C (XSB)Tonawanda, NY
21
profile photo
James DePadre
C (CAMC)Tonawanda, NY
34
profile photo
J.D. McPherson
C (CAMT)Rock Creek, OH
66
profile photo
Jonathan Staggs
C (XSB)Montville, OHLeroy Engineering Race Trailers
166
LS
Lisa Staggs
C (XSB)Montville, OHLeroy Engineering Race Trailers
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.