IRDC - Volunteers announces IRDC Summer Classic 2018-Worker Sign-up Friday, Jul 20 — Sunday, Jul 22, 2018 attendees at Pacific Raceways, Kent, WA 98042 (5542) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

IRDC Summer Classic 2018-Worker Sign-up

IRDC - Volunteers

Friday, Jul 20 — Sunday, Jul 22, 2018

Pacific Raceways, Kent, WA

Friday Volunteer - Test-n-Tune  4 entries
Tech, sound, etc   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Frum, Ralph Sioux Falls, SD
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Ralph Mukilteo, WA
Placeholder Avatar Julian, Walter Grapeview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Zeitner, Mary Lynnwood, WA
Saturday Volunteer  28 entries

Jump to: Pre-Grid (1), Starter (3), Corners (20), Timing/Scoring (1), Race Control (2), Tech, sound, etc (1)

Pre-Grid   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dare, Valerie New Westminster, BC
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Ralph Mukilteo, WA
Avatar Image Kuzma McFarland, Kimberly Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Yost, Ray Olympia, WA
Corners   20 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Berger, Douglas A. Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Boggs, Richard Marysville, WA
Placeholder Avatar Clouston, Andrew Port Coquitlam, BC
Placeholder Avatar Clouston, Karen Port Coquitlam, BC
Placeholder Avatar Fetterman, Gail Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Hallberg, Gary Renton, WA
Avatar Image Healy, Bonnie White Rock, BC
Placeholder Avatar Liesner, Thomas Surrey, BC
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Gregory Langley, WA
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Mark Richmond, BC
Placeholder Avatar Newhouse, Cierra Vancouver, WA
Avatar Image Phoenix, James Bonney Lake, WA
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Pohs, Kurt Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Rimmer, Lynn Surrey, BC
Placeholder Avatar Salomon, Roger Delta, BC
Avatar Image Schlichte, Kathleen Kent, WA
Placeholder Avatar Shecton, Justin Auburn, WA
Timing/Scoring   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blackburn, Linda Vancouver, WA
Race Control   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Bell, David Maple Ridge, BC
Placeholder Avatar Mearns, Bob Woodinville, WA
Tech, sound, etc   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Julian, Walter Grapeview, WA
Sunday Volunteer  34 entries

Jump to: Pre-Grid (2), Starter (3), Corners (22), Timing/Scoring (2), Race Control (2), Tech, sound, etc (3)

Pre-Grid   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Arnold, Chuck Tacoma, WA
Placeholder Avatar Dare, Valerie New Westminster, BC
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hunter, Ralph Mukilteo, WA
Avatar Image Kuzma McFarland, Kimberly Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Yost, Ray Olympia, WA
Corners   22 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Berger, Douglas A. Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Bettes, Ward North Bend, WA
Placeholder Avatar Boggs, Richard Marysville, WA
Placeholder Avatar Clouston, Andrew Port Coquitlam, BC
Placeholder Avatar Clouston, Karen Port Coquitlam, BC
Placeholder Avatar Fetterman, Gail Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Hallberg, Gary Renton, WA
Avatar Image Healy, Bonnie White Rock, BC
Avatar Image Jacobson, Todd Enumclaw, WA
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Chase Lacey, WA
Placeholder Avatar Liesner, Thomas Surrey, BC
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Gregory Langley, WA
Placeholder Avatar Miller, Mark Richmond, BC
Placeholder Avatar Newhouse, Cierra Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Pohs, Kurt Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Rimmer, Lynn Surrey, BC
Placeholder Avatar Salomon, Roger Delta, BC
Avatar Image Schlichte, Kathleen Kent, WA
Placeholder Avatar Taras, Edmundas Issaquah, WA
Timing/Scoring   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blackburn, Linda Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Shecton, Justin Auburn, WA
Race Control   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Bell, David Maple Ridge, BC
Placeholder Avatar Mearns, Bob Woodinville, WA
Tech, sound, etc   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hawley, Phil Tacoma, WA
Placeholder Avatar Julian, Walter Grapeview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Zeitner, Mary Lynnwood, WA

66 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.