AutoX
70 entries
PAX
10 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MW
Michael Ward
Run 1: Work 2PAX (DS)Honolulu, HIAloha Power Equipment
7
profile photo
Michael Parker
Run 1: Work 2PAX (EV)Kailua, HI
8
RB
Roel Bonilla
Run 1: Work 2PAX (STR)Honolulu, HI
10
profile photo
Ryan Sato
Run 1: Work 2PAX (XSB)Mililani, HI
17
RV
Randy Viellenave
Run 1: Work 2PAX (FS)Honolulu , HI
18
MP
Mark Pacpaco
Run 1: Work 2PAX (SMF)Mililani, HI
35
profile photo
Bradley Lau
Run 1: Work 2PAX (SST)Mililani, HI
61
KW
Kenlie Ward
Run 1: Work 2PAX (DS)Honolulu, HIAloha Power Equipment
63
SS
Steven Serikaku
Run 1: Work 2PAX (SS)Honolulu, HI
71
profile photo
Jennifer Parker
Run 1: Work 2PAX (EV)Kailua, HI
Rookie
16 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
SM
Stephen Meyers
Run 4: Work 3RK (STR)Honolulu, HI
5
profile photo
Chris Ovitt
Run 2: Work 1RK (CS)Aiea, HI
14
GP
Gabriel Powell
Run 2: Work 1RK (SSP)Mililani, HI
16
CB
Connor Burch
Run 2: Work 1RK (DS)Kane'ohe, HI
23
WR
William Rivera
Run 2: Work 1RK (DS)Honolulu, HI
25
profile photo
Fred Ader
Run 4: Work 3RK (HS)Waipahu, HI
31
TF
Troy Felder
Run 2: Work 1RK (DS)Kaneohe, HI
57
PZ
Priya Zollo
Run 2: Work 1RK (DS)Kaneohe, HI
64
JS
Jadrien Spinner
Run 4: Work 3RK (FS)Ewa Beach, HI
72
CC
Corey Chang
Run 2: Work 1RK (CS)Kaneohe, HI
91
BB
Bruce Burch
Run 2: Work 1RK (DS)Kane'ohe, HI
98
CD
Chris DeBone
Run 4: Work 3RK (CAMC)Aiea, HITerlingua Racing
114
profile photo
Christopher Powell
Run 2: Work 1RK (SSP)Mililani, HIGG
719
LK
Leila Kato
Run 4: Work 3RK (HS)Mililani Mauka, HI
809
GT
Gerard Tonachel
Run 4: Work 3RK (STX)Kaaawa, HI
830
profile photo
Halana Genest
Run 4: Work 3RK (GS)Honolulu, HI
B Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
BN
Brian Niimi
Run 3: Work 4BSHonolulu, HI
27
CM
Casey Murata
Run 3: Work 4BSWahiawa, HIAMSoil
808
profile photo
Morgan Bonnet
Run 3: Work 4BSHonolulu, HI
C Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
PK
Paul Kishaba
Run 3: Work 4CSMililani, HIWife
31
KO
Kevin Okumura
Run 3: Work 4CSWaipahu, HI
D Street
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
MH
Mark Heckman
Run 3: Work 4DSKaneohe, HI
007
profile photo
Daniel Boatman
Run 3: Work 4DSKaneohe, HI
57
profile photo
Eli Zollo
Run 3: Work 4DSKaneohe, HI
922
profile photo
Felipe Madamba
Run 3: Work 4DSPearl City, HI
G Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
GK
George Kubo
Run 3: Work 4GSMililani, HIFoMoCo
10
TK
Thomas Kubo
Run 3: Work 4GSMililani, HIFoMoCo
63
profile photo
Giovanni Sclarandis
Run 3: Work 4GSHonolulu, HI
H Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr.
Run 3: Work 4HSWaipahu, HI
27
profile photo
Shasta Yamada
Run 3: Work 4HSHonolulu, HI
Xtreme Street B
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
profile photo
Max Pham
Run 3: Work 4XSBHonolulu, HI藤原とうふ店
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
FH
Frank Hammerle
Run 2: Work 1SSPKaneohe, HI
A Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Weston Lee
Run 2: Work 1ASPPearl City, HIBMW
76
profile photo
Jon Guzman
Run 2: Work 1ASPEwa Beach, HiTeam Muffler
B Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
AL
Amy Lee
Run 2: Work 1BSPKailua, HI
240
GC
Garrett Chew
Run 2: Work 1BSPKailua, HI
D Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
DA
David Arashiro
Run 2: Work 1DSPHonolulu, HI
X Prepared
9 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
BD
Bret Desmond
Run 4: Work 3XPHonolulu, HI
11
EL
Elliot Loo
Run 4: Work 3XPHonolulu, HIquickbrick racing
18
profile photo
Mathew Medeiros
Run 4: Work 3XPHonolulu , HI
22
CI
Cody Ishikawa
Run 4: Work 3XPMililani, HI
27
AF
Aaron Fukumoto
Run 4: Work 3XPMililani, HI
28
JM
Jon Matsushige
Run 4: Work 3XPWahiawa, HI
83
profile photo
Tolkien Leung
Run 4: Work 3XPKapolei, HI
314
profile photo
keith kato
Run 4: Work 3XPMililani, HI
841
RF
Remy Fukumoto
Run 4: Work 3XPWaipahu, HI
D Modified
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Richard Okazaki
Run 2: Work 1DMMililani, HIFukumoto Garage
Street Touring Sport
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Arvin Niro
Run 1: Work 2STSKapolei, HI
44
NC
Neal Cook
Run 1: Work 2STSPEARL CITY, HI
Street Touring Roadster
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JH
Joshua Horiuchi
Run 1: Work 2STRWaipahu, HI
Street Touring Xtreme
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
49
MH
Mark Hanson
Run 1: Work 2STXAiea, HI
151
profile photo
Larry Hoggan
Run 1: Work 2STXMililani, HI
Street Modified
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
95
SC
Sean Canfield
Run 1: Work 2SMHonolulu, HI
Super Street Modified
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Cheryl Sato
Run 1: Work 2SSMMililani, HIHusband
7
profile photo
Nguyen Le
Run 1: Work 2SSMHonolulu, HI
13
TS
Ty Sato
Run 1: Work 2SSMMililani, HIMe
68
JV
John Vallero
Run 1: Work 2SSMHonolulu, HIMRC Fleet
511
profile photo
Mia Vallero
Run 1: Work 2SSMHonolulu, HI
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
94
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr.
Run 3: Work 4CAMCWaipahu, HI
98
CG
Cliff Goto
Run 3: Work 4CAMCMililani, HI
Work Assignments
70 entries
PAX
10 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
RB
Roel Bonilla
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Patrol 2)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Bradley Lau
Run 4: Work 3PAX (Safety)Mililani, HI
MP
Mark Pacpaco
Run 1: Work 2PAX (T/S)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Jennifer Parker
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Chief)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Michael Parker
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Chief)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Ryan Sato
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Setup)Mililani, HI
SS
Steven Serikaku
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
RV
Randy Viellenave
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Pole 14)Honolulu , HI
KW
Kenlie Ward
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Gate)Honolulu, HI
MW
Michael Ward
Run 1: Work 2PAX (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
Rookie
16 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Fred Ader
Run 4: Work 3RK (Patrol 3)Waipahu, HI
BB
Bruce Burch
Run 2: Work 1RK (Patrol 3)Kane'ohe, HI
CB
Connor Burch
Run 2: Work 1RK (Pole 11)Kane'ohe, HI
CC
Corey Chang
Run 2: Work 1RK (Pole 12)Kaneohe, HI
CD
Chris DeBone
Run 4: Work 3RK (Pole 14)Aiea, HI
TF
Troy Felder
Run 2: Work 1RK (CC)Kaneohe, HI
profile photo
Halana Genest
Run 4: Work 3RK (Announcer)Honolulu, HI
LK
Leila Kato
Run 4: Work 3RK (Patrol 2)Mililani Mauka, HI
SM
Stephen Meyers
Run 4: Work 3RK (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Chris Ovitt
Run 2: Work 1RK (Pole 14)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Christopher Powell
Run 2: Work 1RK (Pole 14)Mililani, HI
GP
Gabriel Powell
Run 2: Work 1RK (Announcer)Mililani, HI
WR
William Rivera
Run 2: Work 1RK (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
JS
Jadrien Spinner
Run 4: Work 3RK (Gate)Ewa Beach, HI
GT
Gerard Tonachel
Run 4: Work 3RK (Grid)Kaaawa, HI
PZ
Priya Zollo
Run 2: Work 1RK (Grid)Kaneohe, HI
B Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Morgan Bonnet
Run 3: Work 4BS (Announcer)Honolulu, HI
CM
Casey Murata
Run 3: Work 4BS (Grid)Wahiawa, HI
BN
Brian Niimi
Run 3: Work 4BS (Pole 14)Honolulu, HI
C Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
PK
Paul Kishaba
Run 3: Work 4CS (Pole 12)Mililani, HI
KO
Kevin Okumura
Run 3: Work 4CS (Patrol 1)Waipahu, HI
D Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Daniel Boatman
Run 3: Work 4DS (Starter)Kaneohe, HI
MH
Mark Heckman
Run 3: Work 4DS (Pole 12)Kaneohe, HI
profile photo
Felipe Madamba
Run 3: Work 4DS (T/S)Pearl City, HI
profile photo
Eli Zollo
Run 3: Work 4DS (CC)Kaneohe, HI
G Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
GK
George Kubo
Run 3: Work 4GS (Lunch Gate)Mililani, HI
TK
Thomas Kubo
Run 3: Work 4GS (Lunch Gate)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Giovanni Sclarandis
Run 3: Work 4GS (Patrol 2)Honolulu, HI
H Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr.
Run 1: Work 2HS (Safety)Waipahu, HI
profile photo
Shasta Yamada
Run 3: Work 4HS (Gate)Honolulu, HI
Xtreme Street B
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Max Pham
Run 2: Work 1XSB (Safety)Honolulu, HI
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
FH
Frank Hammerle
Run 2: Work 1SSP (Pole 12)Kaneohe, HI
A Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Jon Guzman
Run 2: Work 1ASP (Starter)Ewa Beach, Hi
profile photo
Weston Lee
Run 2: Work 1ASP (Patrol 1)Pearl City, HI
B Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
GC
Garrett Chew
Run 2: Work 1BSP (Patrol 2)Kailua, HI
AL
Amy Lee
Run 2: Work 1BSP (T/S)Kailua, HI
D Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
DA
David Arashiro
Run 2: Work 1DSP (Gate)Honolulu, HI
X Prepared
9 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
BD
Bret Desmond
Run 4: Work 3XP (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
AF
Aaron Fukumoto
Run 4: Work 3XP (Tech)Mililani, HI
RF
Remy Fukumoto
Run 4: Work 3XP (Chief)Waipahu, HI
CI
Cody Ishikawa
Run 4: Work 3XP (Starter)Mililani, HI
profile photo
keith kato
Run 4: Work 3XP (Pole 15)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Tolkien Leung
Run 4: Work 3XP (CC)Kapolei, HI
EL
Elliot Loo
Run 4: Work 3XP (Chief)Honolulu, HI
JM
Jon Matsushige
Run 4: Work 3XP (Tech)Wahiawa, HI
profile photo
Mathew Medeiros
Run 4: Work 3XP (T/S)Honolulu , HI
D Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Richard Okazaki
Run 3: Work 4DM (Safety)Mililani, HI
Street Touring Sport
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
NC
Neal Cook
Run 1: Work 2STS (Pole 14)PEARL CITY, HI
profile photo
Arvin Niro
Run 1: Work 2STS (Pole 15)Kapolei, HI
Street Touring Roadster
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
JH
Joshua Horiuchi
Run 1: Work 2STR (Announcer)Waipahu, HI
Street Touring Xtreme
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Mark Hanson
Run 1: Work 2STX (Grid)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Larry Hoggan
Run 1: Work 2STX (Starter)Mililani, HI
Street Modified
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
SC
Sean Canfield
Run 1: Work 2SM (Patrol 3)Honolulu, HI
Super Street Modified
5 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Nguyen Le
Run 1: Work 2SSM (CC)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Cheryl Sato
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Morning Gate)Mililani, HI
TS
Ty Sato
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Chief)Mililani, HI
JV
John Vallero
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Pole 12)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Mia Vallero
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Pole 12)Honolulu, HI
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
CG
Cliff Goto
Run 3: Work 4CAMC (Pole 11)Mililani, HI
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr.
Run 3: Work 4CAMC (Patrol 3)Waipahu, HI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.