Major Saturday Worker/Volunteer
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Major- worker/volunteer
60
entries
Race Administration
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
Dennis Barschow | Hamilton, OH | |||
- | SB
Sheila Barschow | Hamilton, OH | |||
- | DR
David Rupp | Fredericktown, OH | |||
- | Columbus, OH |
ES Course Marshal
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BF
Brian Flint | Galloway, OH |
ES Fire/Rescue
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DG
Doug Gall | Strongsville, OH | |||
- | DH
Dave Howard | Dayton, OH |
Grid
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CF
Curtis Freeman | Springfield, OH | |||
- | Cincinnati, OH | ||||
- | PR
Paul Radey | North Ridgeville, OH | |||
- | NS
Nancy Schillace | Brook Park, OH | |||
- | TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grand Haven, MI |
Driver Information
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LC
Lori Clark | Worthington, OH | |||
- | SD
Susan Downs | Columbus, OH | |||
- | DW
Duane Ward | Worthington, OH |
Pace Car Driver
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Columbus, OH | ||||
- | BA
Bob Antoine | Columbus, OH | |||
- | Mansfield, OH | ||||
- | DB
David Brown | Delaware, OH |
Pit Marshal
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GC
George Carpenter | Marion, OH | |||
- | MC
Madison Carpenter | Marion, OH | |||
- | DJ
David Jones | Columbus, OH |
Registrar
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CD
Colleen Dick | Columbus, OH | |||
- | DH
Dorothy Harrington | Avon Lake, OH |
Start
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RL
Ron Long | Batavia, OH | |||
- | DT
Diane Tedeschi | Columbus, OH |
Stewards
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
David Bueno | Canal Fulton, OH | |||
- | Livonia, MI | ||||
- | Ann Arbor, MI | ||||
- | JH
Joel Harleman | Speedway , IN | |||
- | DH
Duane Harrington | Avon Lake, OH | |||
- | DH
Dan Hodge | Lewis Center, OH | |||
- | DL
Debbie LaFond | Eastlake, OH | |||
- | ML
Maurice LaFond | Eastlake, OH | |||
- | South Park, PA | ||||
- | Howell, MI | ||||
- | JS
James Suhr | Springboro, OH | |||
- | TV
Thomas VanCamp | Haslett, MI |
Scrutineer
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Lima, OH | ||||
- | Lima, OH | ||||
- | JJ
Joyce Jones | Columbus, OH | |||
- | EM
Earl Myers | Fostoria, OH | |||
- | BT
Barbara Turner | Columbus, OH | |||
- | DT
D Bruce Turner | Columbus, OH |
Timing & Scoring
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | North Royalton, OH | ||||
- | JH
Jim Hayter | Lewis Center, OH | |||
- | TK
Tony Kasper | Gambier, OH | |||
- | DK
Dave Killian | North Royalton, OH | |||
- | WL
W Gregory Lester | Akron, OH | |||
- | DM
David Mathias | Columbus, OH | |||
- | BN
Brenda Nick | Ashtabula, OH | |||
- | DS
Dawn Smith | Bay Village, OH | |||
- | BW
Benjamin Walker | Mansfield, OH | |||
- | IW
Isabella Walker | Mansfield, OH | |||
- | LW
Letty Walker | Mansfield, OH | |||
- | MW
Mick Walker | Mansfield, OH |
Media
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Galena, OH | ||||
- | GB
Gracie Button | Saginaw, MI | |||
- | Sunbury, OH | ||||
- | MW
Mark Windecker | Canton, MI |
Major-Friday Worker/Volunteer
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Major-Sunday Worker/Volunteer
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.