Autocross
42 entries
First-time Student
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Kunhammed Baramy
NovicePISCATAWAY, NJ
-
KH
Kyle Hamill
NoviceBROOKLYN, NY
-
CM
Colin Mcglashan
Novicebound brook, NJ
-
RO
Ryan Odi
NoviceAsbury, NJ
Class AA for Auto-X
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DN
David Ngo
Class AAShrewsbury, NJ
-
SS
Sam Sheitelman
Class AAWarren, NJ
Class A for Auto-X
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Clayton Ferrara
Class ABridgewater, NJ
-
TH
Tsvet Hristov
Class AHillsborough, NJ
-
profile photo
Peter Humphrey
Class AJackson, NJ
Class B for Auto-X
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
CJ
Colin James
Class BBangor, PA
-
ES
Elihu Savad
Class BWestfield, NJ
-
profile photo
Jonathan Yu
Class BDouglaston, NY
Class C for Auto-X
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
TS
Tomasz Strekowski
Class CSomerville, NJ
-
ZX
Zachary Xing
Class CJackson Heights, NY
Class D for Auto-X
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Allison Mack
Class DNorth Arlington, NJ
-
JT
Jonathan Trudel
Class DBridgewater, NJ
Class E for Auto-X
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
WB
Walter Baliko
Class ESouthampton, NJ
-
profile photo
Graham Byra
Class EPennington, NJ
-
AD
Adrian Dziwak
Class EManville, NJ
-
profile photo
Christopher Escue
Class EMilford, NJ
-
AK
Anthony Kavalieros
Class EBridgewater, NJ
-
profile photo
James Kavalieros
Class EBridgewater, NJ
-
MK
Martin Kress
Class Ewashington, NJ
-
profile photo
Andrew Potechko
Class ETamaqua, PA
Class X for Auto-X
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MA
Muhammad Altaf
Class XPiscataway, NJ
-
profile photo
Mujtaba Altaf
Class XPiscataway, NJ
-
RB
Ryan Barnes
Class XWoodland Park, NJ
-
profile photo
Kyle Borowski
Class XYardley, PA
-
profile photo
Matthew Cahn
Class XPennington, NJ
-
HG
Haiqing Gao
Class XHillsborough, NJ
-
RG
Ralph Goebel
Class XFlemington, NJ
-
profile photo
Ryan King
Class XClifton, NJU-POL / RAPTOR, BFG
-
EL
Edward Lucas
Class XMorristown, NJ
-
JL
Jordan Lynch
Class XSouth Plainfield, NJ
-
profile photo
Paul Meyers
Class XHackensack, NJ
-
MM
Michael Mutino
Class XRidgewood, NJ
-
KN
Kevin Neilson
Class XMorristown, NJ
-
YN
Yun Ng
Class XEdison, NJ
-
LP
Louis Pisciotta
Class XHillsborough, NJ
-
cq
cheng quan
Class XHarrison, NJ
-
WS
Willett Seltenheim
Class XSkillman, NJ
-
profile photo
William J Sisti
Class XBaltimore, MD
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.