Tuesday - check in
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Greenville, MI | |
SB
Suzy Beauvais | Greenville, MI | |
Lexington, OH | ||
Loveland, OH | ||
Columbus, OH | ||
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
CF
Carla Forslund | Grand Rapids, MI | |
Zanesville , OH | ||
Bellville, OH | ||
Columbus, OH | ||
Palmyra, NY | ||
Palmyra, NY | ||
Bolingbrook, IL | ||
RN
Robert Newberg | Davis, IL | |
Mansfield, OH | ||
Akron, OH | ||
Akron, OH | ||
TS
Thomas Schreiber | Waterville, OH | |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
Sandusky, OH | ||
JY
John Yursky | Olmsted Falls, OH |
Wednesday - race day 1
25
entries
Flagging & Comm.
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F & C | Greenville, MI |
F & C | Lexington, OH | |
F & C | Loveland, OH | |
F & C | Zanesville , OH | |
F & C | Bellville, OH | |
F & C | Palmyra, NY | |
F & C | Palmyra, NY | |
F & C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F & C | Davis, IL |
F & C | Mansfield, OH | |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | F & C | Waterville, OH |
DS
Donald Spar | F & C | Ada, OH |
F & C | Cincinnati, OH | |
F & C | Sandusky, OH | |
JY
John Yursky | F & C | Olmsted Falls, OH |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC | Shelby Township, MI |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Columbus, OH | |
T & S | Columbus, OH |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Start | Greenville, MI |
RL
Ron Long | Start | Batavia, OH |
DT
Diane Tedeschi | Start | Columbus, OH |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Grand Rapids, MI | |
CF
Carla Forslund | Grid | Grand Rapids, MI |
Thursday - race day 2
25
entries
Flagging & Comm.
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F & C | Greenville, MI |
F & C | Lexington, OH | |
F & C | Loveland, OH | |
F & C | Bellville, OH | |
F & C | Palmyra, NY | |
F & C | Palmyra, NY | |
F & C | Sterling, Oh | |
F & C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F & C | Davis, IL |
F & C | Mansfield, OH | |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
F & C | Akron, OH | |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | F & C | Waterville, OH |
DS
Donald Spar | F & C | Ada, OH |
F & C | Cincinnati, OH | |
F & C | Sandusky, OH | |
JY
John Yursky | F & C | Olmsted Falls, OH |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC | Shelby Township, MI |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Columbus, OH | |
T & S | Columbus, OH |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Start | Greenville, MI |
RL
Ron Long | Start | Batavia, OH |
DT
Diane Tedeschi | Start | Columbus, OH |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Grand Rapids, MI | |
CF
Carla Forslund | Grid | Grand Rapids, MI |