1 - Race Weekend
186 entries
Group 7: Toyo Tires F1600 Series
21 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
ZR
Zacharie Robichon
Ottawa, ONBGR / Piper Racecars
3
BH
Ben Hurst
Oakville, ONBGR / Piper Racecars
4
MG
Mikhail Goikhberg
North Vancouver, BCBGR / Piper Racecars
6
KM
Kieran Murphy
Toronto, ONKMM Inc
11
RA
Reid Arnold
DPGI Print Solutions / BGR
12
profile photo
Graham Lobban
Cambridge, ONJaftrman's Garage
20
Ad
Andre (jnr) du Preez
Minesing, ONHorne Group / Ascaro Racing
21
JB
James Bateman
North York, ON
23
CW
Connor Wagland
Hamilton, ONBurloak Cycle and Jones Tool
25
ML
Mike Lee
East York, ONBlue Gates Productions
27
DC
Danby Crowder
Odessa, ON Gearhead Motorsports
32
AM
Andrew Mason
Oakville, ONMason Racing
41
SB
Steve Bodrug
Mississauga, ONSpeedpro Imaging
42
KL
Keith Lobban
Caledon, ON Deep Thought
50
profile photo
Michael McGregor
Brantford, ON Eye Wise Driving
54
BL
Byron Leis
Waterloo, ONSPH Engineering
68
CW
Caitlin Wight
Minnetonka, MN
69
BK
Bruce Kitchen
Port Dover, ONKitchen Automotive
89
JF
Jean-Guy Fournier
Orleans, ONCompetition89 & Friends
95
AC
Amy Castell
Waterloo, ONLandmark Cinemas/Driverseat Kitchener/Castrol Canada/Leaf Racewear/Bell Racing USA/Performance Physi
124
AC
Andrew Celovsky
Toronto, ON
Group 1: Monoposto
24 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Travis Engen
Weston, CTGMT Racing
2
PL
Phil Lamont
Hubbards, NS Vintage Tyres Limited
03
LM
Lewis MacKenzie
Almonte, ONCT Logics, Edmonton
5
profile photo
Ed Luce
Kingston, ON
6
DC
David Clubine
Brantford, ON Britain West Motorsport
7
TP
Tom Pixley
Traverse City, MIRusty Nuts
07
SV
Shane Viccary
Barrie, ONGladiator Road Racing
11
JB
James Britnell
Belle River, ON EnGauge
14
RM
Rob McClelland
Oshawa, ON Flat Foot Racing
15
PM
Peter McLaughlin
Newtown, CT
19
BB
Brad Baker
Oshawa, ONme2
24
DB
Dean Baker
Bowmanville, ON
28
RS
Ross Smith
Westport, ON
35
profile photo
Helmut Friedrich
Winnipeg, MB
44
BB
Bill Bovenizer
Ajax, ON
60
profile photo
Neil Young
Halton Hills, ONLoose Tools Motorsports
61
profile photo
Claude Gagne
Embrun, ON
69
GM
Gary Magwood
Latta Mills, ONMike Adams
74
profile photo
Brian Thomas
Bethany, ONTeam 74 Racing
82
BT
Bill Tebbutt
Mississauga, ONTebbutt racing Enterprises
87
profile photo
Daniel Tremblay
Regina, SKYTR Motorsport Regina Wheel Work
100
AL
Andre Lorent
Calgary, AB
101
DD
Donald Denomme
Lowell, MARic Racing
948
profile photo
Doug Elcomb
Chatham, ON
Group 2: Vintage/Historic SMALL under 1.55
42 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
TB
Tom Burge
Hamilton, ON
06
BH
Brian Hunt
Calgary, AB
8
DH
Don Hooton
Napanee, ON
9
ME
Michael Ennis
Hobe Sound, FL
17
profile photo
Joseph Puma
Buffalo, NY
18
profile photo
Donn Sopp
Cortland, NY Empty Pockets
19
DM
Dave Morgan
Georgetown, ON
28
PB
Paul Buttrose
Fort Lauderdale, FLMick Dundee
29
profile photo
John Greenwood
Bethany, ONCanada pension plan
35
VD
Vince Di Cesare
Elora, ON Cesar Racing
37
PV
Peter Viccary
Markham, ONGladiator Road Racing
38
JS
John Sambrook
Westmount, QC
41
profile photo
Doug Switzer
Georgetown, ON
43
profile photo
Dan Brown
Winnipeg, MBFlatlanders Vintage Racing
49
profile photo
Russ Moore
Brooktondale, NYTwin Pine Restoration
52
profile photo
Andrew Nelson
Dunnville, ONToybox Racing, Seven Mini Parts
63
profile photo
Amyot Bachand
Wentworth-Nord, QC
67
DD
Doug Durrell
Kingston, ON
68
RN
Rachel Nelson
Dunnville, ONToybox Racing
69
profile photo
Mike Jackson
Palm Beach Gardens, FLJ R R Tolkein
73
profile photo
Doug Elcomb
Chatham, ON
74
profile photo
Richard Rzepkowski
Livonia, NY Ziprrrz Racing
79
profile photo
Andrew Moore
Pittsburgh, PA
85
LC
Larry Coste
London, ON
87
JB
Jeff Bateman
Midland, ON
88
GW
Greg Wold
Osseo, MN
89
profile photo
Nick Pratt
Peterborough, ON
94
BM
Brian MacEachern
Flat Rock, NC
97
profile photo
Richard Paterson
Stouffville, ON Torque Systems Inc
98
RG
Roger Garnett
Lansing, NY Wayward Sports Car Centre
104
FM
Frank Mount
Caledon, ON
123
JW
Julie Wildman
Oakville, ONTM Motorsports
135
profile photo
Dyrk Bolger
St. Andrews, MB Classic Motor Works
137
TH
Ted Hershey
Conesus, NYTin Cup Racing
141
DL
David Larose
N-D-de-l'Ile-Perrot, QCToxic Performance
161
KS
Kenneth Suhre
Alhambra, IL
328
profile photo
Alain Raymond
Brome, QC
424
TM
Terry Milnes
Caledon, ON
456
profile photo
Ted Michalos
Guelph, ONTM Motorsports
456
profile photo
Harry Sale
Mississauga, ON
789
CD
Craig DeShane
Lindsay, ON CraigSpeed, TM Motorsports, Shoe Box Garage
930
profile photo
Craig Seifert
Oakdale, PA
Group 3: Vintage/Historic BIG, over 1.55
45 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Travis Engen
Weston, CTGMT Racing
02
profile photo
Dino Micacchi
Woodstock, ON micacchi warnick & co
3
FS
Fred Samson
Scarborough, ON
5
PM
Peter McLaughlin
Newtown, CT
07
profile photo
Mark Brown
Wardsville, ON
7
profile photo
Jeremy Sale
Mississauga, ONMetro Fence
09
profile photo
Bob Eagleson
Nepean, ONEagle Racing
15
RB
Richard Benson
Denver, CO
18
profile photo
Matt Molson
Mississauga, ONLeda Restoration
26
profile photo
Brian Schirano
Webster, NYPhyllis
28
profile photo
Peter Lambrinos
Pickering, ONPrancing Moose racing / Beer League Brewery
29
HF
Henry Frye
North Granby, CTBeady Eye Vintage Triumph Racing Team, Eastern Division
32
DB
Del Bruce
Locust Hill, ONSBN Racing
37
DG
Dave Good
Caledon, ON
39
BM
Brian McKie
Grand Island, NY
41
profile photo
Jeff Snook
Bowling Green, OHBattle of Britain Racing
42
GA
Gary Allen
Brooklin, ONGary Allen Racing
43
LL
Leon Lok
Whitby, ONPrancing Moose Racing / Castrol
53
JD
Jason Di Cesar
Brossard, QC Cesar Racing
54
JM
J.R. Mitchell
Newtown, CT GMT Racing
56
profile photo
Jeff Clark
Kars, ON
58
profile photo
Gavin Ivory
Baltimore, ON
62
profile photo
Lee Talbot
McLean, VA
64
profile photo
Ivan Samila
Stouffville, ONOne Step Beyond Inc.
68
profile photo
Alan Costich
Rochester, NYTin Cup racing
74
profile photo
Brian Thomas
Bethany, ONTeam 74 Racing
79
profile photo
Walter Davies
York, ON Ecurie Escargot
85
DR
Dugald Reid
Knowlton, QC
86
MW
Mark Wheatley
Nashua, NH
93
DD
David Di Cesar
Fayetteville, NYCesar Racing
95
JK
John Kinnear
Kingston, ON
105
profile photo
Christopher Creighton
Mitchell, ONVelo Stak
117
HV
Harry Vegter
Barrie, ON
123
CB
Charles Bordin
Scarsdale, NY
137
DH
David Holmes
Elmira, ON
144
RG
Richard Garrett
Tiny, ON None
167
profile photo
Mike Moore
Fairview, PA
169
JL
Joe Lightfoot
Picton, ON
192
BA
Brian Atkinson
Hamilton, ON Performace Plus Automotive
193
DD
Dan Di Cesar
Brossard, QC Cesar Racing
214
GW
Gord White
West Lorne, ON
246
profile photo
Richard Navin
Fort Erie, ON
363
DW
Dan Wilson
Mallorytown, ON
418
profile photo
Chris Rupnik
Pierrefonds, QCRupnik Racing
644
JD
Jeff Devine
Iroquois, ONOrchid Apartments Roi-Et
do not use
9 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GD
Guy Desjardins
Saint-Jerome, QC
22
JB
Jonathan Brett
Mount Elgin, ONTime Warp Racing
46
AP
Anthony Polito
Lindsay, ONPolito Ford
69
CP
Craig Pick
Mississauga, ON
92
DS
David Strachan
Picton, ON
98
LL
Lorne Leibel
North York, On
99
DB
Del Bruce
Locust Hill, ONSBN Racing
136
profile photo
Stewart Brown
Williamstown, ONSFR-Racing
146
JM
Jim Middleton
Lindsay, ONPolito Ford
Group 5: Classic (G70+ ('73-'89), G90 ('90-97))
45 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
AP
Anthony Polito
Lindsay, ONPolito Ford
007
BL
Benoit Laflamme
Repentigny, QC
8
RA
Reg Akers
Newcastle, ON Aker Auto Glass
08
BH
Bruce Hatherley
Mactier, ON Gordon Bay Marine
11
profile photo
Ted Michalos
Guelph, ONTM Motorsports
12
profile photo
Patrick Ferrier
Claremont, ONPorsche Parts & More
13
RC
Richard Cloutier
Prevost, QC
17
profile photo
Emily Atkins
Picton, ON
18
profile photo
Robert Racki
Georgetown, ONCanadian Stunt Inc.
23
AF
Alan Friedman
Carmel Valley, CA
24
AF
Al Fergusson
Guelph, ON
37
profile photo
John Coey
Etobicoke, ON Machine Motorsports
41
RP
Richard Piper
Cannington, ON
48
profile photo
Kevin Young
Toronto, ON
49
JD
Josip Dukovac
Woodbridge, ONJD Motorsport
50
SZ
Scott Zurrer
Deseronto, ON
51
RO
Robert Offley
Markham, ONCentriLogic Inc.
54
SG
Steve Gidman
Scarborough, ON Fortress Technology
57
profile photo
John Hawkes
Toronto, ONEurotune
60
profile photo
Perry Mason
Loretto, ON H.J. Pfaff Audi , Pfaff Motorsports, Pfaff Autoworks
61
HS
Heikki Silegren
Cleveland, TNgatecrest.com/svtek.com/Nissan/Hoosier/Carbotech
67
MP
Mike Palladino
Nobleton , ON Four Way Auto Body
71
AA
Andrew Atkins
Lansdowne, ON
72
profile photo
Douglas Kurtin
Georgetown, ONHeather's Heros
76
SO
Steve O'Connell
Oakville, ONO'Connell Motorsport
77
GB
Gord Ballantine
Oakville, ONTreefort Racing,Pfaff Motorsports,Apex Driver Training,Millers Oils
83
AJ
Andy Januszewski
Scarborough, ON
94
GM
Geoffrey McCord
Toronto, ON
095
IC
Ian Crerar
Picton, ON
95
RM
Rob McCord
Toronto, ON
96
profile photo
Phil Kontny
St Eustache, QCFlaming Olive Racing
99
DB
Del Bruce
Locust Hill, ONSBN Racing
109
RM
Robert Metcalfe
Mallorytown, ON
112
TF
Terry Fletcher
Dorchester, ON
113
DD
Diane Dale
Bolton, ON Whitehead Performance
123
profile photo
Sean Gibson
Ayr, ONME
129
MS
Mike Steplock
Peterborough, ONSafe Harbour
132
CG
Colin Gibson
Woodstock, ON
138
profile photo
Alister MacLean
Mount Elgin, ONSutton Group Select Realty
155
SP
Shaun Pascoe
Maryhill, ON
160
TS
Tim Sanderson
Pickering, ONNorthwest Atlantic Motorsports
178
MF
Mike Francis
Lindsay, ON lucky dog motorsports
229
DM
Dave Margolese
Caledon Village, ONEurotune
277
IG
Ian Gibson
Waterloo, ON
321
JS
James Sutherland
Mississauga, ONCIBC Wood Gundy
2 - Thursday

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

3 - Saturday Enduro
14 entries
Group 7: Small Bore Enduro
14 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Travis Engen
Weston, CTGMT Racing
07
profile photo
Mark Brown
Wardsville, ON
17
profile photo
Emily Atkins
Picton, ON
48
profile photo
Kevin Young
Toronto, ON
72
profile photo
Douglas Kurtin
Georgetown, ONHeather's Heros
74
profile photo
Brian Thomas
Bethany, ONTeam 74 Racing
83
AJ
Andy Januszewski
Scarborough, ON
105
profile photo
Christopher Creighton
Mitchell, ONVelo Stak
160
TS
Tim Sanderson
Pickering, ONCIBC Wood Gundy
213
AC
Andrew Celovsky
Toronto, ON
321
JS
James Sutherland
Mississauga, ONCIBC Wood Gundy
356
profile photo
Ted Michalos
Guelph, ONTM Motorsports
418
profile photo
Chris Rupnik
Pierrefonds, QCRupnik Racing
644
JD
Jeff Devine
Iroquois, ONOrchid Apartments Roi-Et
4 - Sunday Formula Ford Feature
24 entries
Group 8: Formula Ford Feature
24 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
LM
Lewis MacKenzie
Almonte, ONCT Logics, Edmonton
5
profile photo
Ed Luce
Kingston, ON
6
KM
Kieran Murphy
Toronto, ONKMM Inc
07
SV
Shane Viccary
Barrie, ONGladiator Road Racing
11
JB
James Britnell
Belle River, ON EnGauge
14
RM
Rob McClelland
Oshawa, ON Flat Foot Racing
16
DC
David Clubine
Brantford, ON Britain West Motorsport
19
BB
Brad Baker
Oshawa, ONme2
23
CW
Connor Wagland
Hamilton, ONBurloak Cycle and Jones Tool
24
DB
Dean Baker
Bowmanville, ON
25
ML
Mike Lee
East York, ONBlue Gates Productions
28
RS
Ross Smith
Westport, ON
32
AM
Andrew Mason
Oakville, ONMason Racing
35
profile photo
Helmut Friedrich
Winnipeg, MB
50
profile photo
Michael McGregor
Brantford, ON Eye Wise Driving
54
BL
Byron Leis
Waterloo, ONSPH Engineering
60
profile photo
Neil Young
Halton Hills, ONLoose Tools Motorsports
61
profile photo
Claude Gagne
Embrun, ON
69
GM
Gary Magwood
Latta Mills, ONMike Adams
87
profile photo
Daniel Tremblay
Regina, SKYTR Motorsport Regina Wheel Work
95
AC
Amy Castell
Waterloo, ONLandmark Cinemas/Driverseat Kitchener/Castrol Canada/Leaf Racewear/Bell Racing USA/Performance Physi
100
AL
Andre Lorent
Calgary, AB
101
DD
Donald Denomme
Lowell, MARic Racing
169
BK
Bruce Kitchen
Port Dover, ONKitchen Automotive
5 - Track Touring

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Banquet

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.