Friday
85 entries
Race Administration
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
AdminDerwood, MD
profile photo
Sally Blackburn
AdminWinston Salem, NC
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Admin
profile photo
Chris Granche
AdminMurrysville, PA
AL
Albert Llewellyn
AdminIrvine, CA
JL
Jeff Loewe
AdminCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Doug Nickel
AdminHockessin, DE
KR
Karen Reeves
AdminRochester, NY
profile photo
Elizabeth Thiel
AdminWebster, NY
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
Track Announcers
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
AnnouncerPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Tim Groft
AnnouncerWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
AnnouncerCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
AnnouncerWaynesboro, PA
Data Acquisition
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Eliza Aimone
DataCleveland, OH
profile photo
Donna Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F & CRochester, NY
JW
Jim Wheeler
F & CRochester, NY
Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
profile photo
Marion Henderson
GridBuffalo, NY
EL
Eric Ludewig
GridIthaca, NY
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
BR
Bruce Rumsey
Grid
SS
Sherise Smouse
GridLaurel, MD
Other
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Russell Jaslow
OtherRochester, NY
profile photo
Derek Palmer
OtherRochester, NY
DW
Darian Wright
OtherPainted Post, NY
Pits
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
William Stewart
PitsGirard, PA
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Sandi Kryder
RegistrationCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Avery
SoundGreece, NY
Starters
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartersPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Philip Henderson
StartersBuffalo, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartersMarcellus, NY
SM
Steve Mortimer
StartersPittsburgh, PA
Stewards
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ken Blackburn
StewardsWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
StewardsNew Albany, OH
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
PC
Paul Capel
StewardsBrooklyn, NY
profile photo
Dean Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Chris Current
StewardsSilver Spring, MD
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
profile photo
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T & SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Michael Brunner
T & SScottsville, NY
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T & SElmira, NY
DC
Denise Croasdaile
T & SEarlville, NY
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T & SPittsburgh, PA
JK
Jane Kopp
T & SOakville, ON
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T & SOswego, NY
WP
Walter Petroff
T & SAvon, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T & SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T & SAvon, NY
BS
Bill Skibbe
T & SWaller, TX
Technical Inspection
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Erin Chastain
TechSpring Hill, KS
profile photo
David Colbey
TechUtica, NY
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
profile photo
Pauline Colbey
TechUtica, NY
MD
Mike Davies
TechElizabeth, Co
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
GH
Gregory Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandra Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandy Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
profile photo
Allan Kintz
TechMontour Falls, NY
PM
Paul Morrison
TechNew Galilee, PA
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechTopeka , KS
RS
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Tyrone Till
TechLos Lunas, NM
profile photo
Bill Weaver
TechSayre, PA
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
Saturday
95 entries
Race Administration
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
AdminDerwood, MD
profile photo
Sally Blackburn
AdminWinston Salem, NC
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Admin
profile photo
Chris Granche
AdminMurrysville, PA
WH
William Haus
AdminVerona, PA
AL
Albert Llewellyn
AdminIrvine, CA
JL
Jeff Loewe
AdminCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Doug Nickel
AdminHockessin, DE
KR
Karen Reeves
AdminRochester, NY
profile photo
Elizabeth Thiel
AdminWebster, NY
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
Track Announcers
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
AnnouncerPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Tim Groft
AnnouncerWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
AnnouncerCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
AnnouncerWaynesboro, PA
Data Acquisition
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Eliza Aimone
DataCleveland, OH
PM
Paul Morrison
DataNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Donna Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cindy Halstead
F & CPalmyra, NY
DK
David Kozlowski
F & CRochester, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F & CRochester, NY
JW
Jim Wheeler
F & CRochester, NY
Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
profile photo
Marion Henderson
GridBuffalo, NY
EL
Eric Ludewig
GridIthaca, NY
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
PR
Patty RIgler
GridCincinnati, OH
BR
Bruce Rumsey
Grid
SS
Sherise Smouse
GridLaurel, MD
Other
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Russell Jaslow
OtherRochester, NY
profile photo
Derek Palmer
OtherRochester, NY
DS
Diane E. Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
GS
George Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
DW
Darian Wright
OtherPainted Post, NY
Pits
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AF
Andrew Fox
PitsRochester, NY
TP
Thomas Proko
PitsBuffalo, NY
profile photo
William Stewart
PitsGirard, PA
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Sandi Kryder
RegistrationCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Avery
SoundGreece, NY
Starters
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartersPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Philip Henderson
StartersBuffalo, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartersMarcellus, NY
SM
Steve Mortimer
StartersPittsburgh, PA
Stewards
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ken Blackburn
StewardsWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
StewardsNew Albany, OH
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
PC
Paul Capel
StewardsBrooklyn, NY
profile photo
Dean Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Chris Current
StewardsSilver Spring, MD
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
profile photo
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T & SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Michael Brunner
T & SScottsville, NY
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T & SElmira, NY
DC
Denise Croasdaile
T & SEarlville, NY
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T & SPittsburgh, PA
JK
Jane Kopp
T & SOakville, ON
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T & SOswego, NY
WP
Walter Petroff
T & SAvon, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T & SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T & SAvon, NY
BS
Bill Skibbe
T & SWaller, TX
Technical Inspection
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Erin Chastain
TechSpring Hill, KS
profile photo
David Colbey
TechUtica, NY
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
profile photo
Pauline Colbey
TechUtica, NY
MD
Mike Davies
TechElizabeth, Co
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
GH
Gregory Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandra Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandy Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
profile photo
Allan Kintz
TechMontour Falls, NY
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechTopeka , KS
RS
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Gary Thomas
TechIthaca, NY
profile photo
Tyrone Till
TechLos Lunas, NM
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
Sunday
97 entries
Race Administration
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carolyn Bayer-Broring
AdminDerwood, MD
profile photo
Sally Blackburn
AdminWinston Salem, NC
MC
Michael Cianciosi
Admin
profile photo
Chris Granche
AdminMurrysville, PA
WH
William Haus
AdminVerona, PA
AL
Albert Llewellyn
AdminIrvine, CA
JL
Jeff Loewe
AdminCincinnati, OH
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Doug Nickel
AdminHockessin, DE
KR
Karen Reeves
AdminRochester, NY
profile photo
Elizabeth Thiel
AdminWebster, NY
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
Track Announcers
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Joshua Ashby
AnnouncerPainted Post, NY
profile photo
Tim Groft
AnnouncerWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
AnnouncerCascade, MD
MS
Mike Smickley
AnnouncerWaynesboro, PA
Data Acquisition
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Eliza Aimone
DataCleveland, OH
PM
Paul Morrison
DataNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Donna Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cindy Halstead
F & CPalmyra, NY
DK
David Kozlowski
F & CRochester, NY
profile photo
Barbara Lissow
F & CRochester, NY
JW
Jim Wheeler
F & CRochester, NY
Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
profile photo
Marion Henderson
GridBuffalo, NY
EL
Eric Ludewig
GridIthaca, NY
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GridRanson, WV
PR
Patty RIgler
GridCincinnati, OH
BR
Bruce Rumsey
Grid
SS
Sherise Smouse
GridLaurel, MD
Other
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Russell Jaslow
OtherRochester, NY
BM
Bradon Morris
OtherChittenango, NY
KM
Kelley Morris
OtherChittenango, NY
TM
Tim Morris
OtherChittenango, NY
profile photo
Derek Palmer
OtherRochester, NY
DS
Diane E. Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
GS
George Skelton
OtherSyracuse, NY
RW
Ryan Wescott
OtherChittenango, NY
DW
Darian Wright
OtherPainted Post, NY
Pits
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TP
Thomas Proko
PitsBuffalo, NY
profile photo
William Stewart
PitsGirard, PA
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jerry Brown
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
TD
Theresa Dobbs
RegistrationHorseheads, NY
WG
Wilma Giesy
RegistrationPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Sandi Kryder
RegistrationCanal Fulton, OH
profile photo
Marsha Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
profile photo
Mike Toombs
RegistrationRochester, NY
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Avery
SoundGreece, NY
Starters
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Terry Halstead
StartersPalmyra, NY
profile photo
Philip Henderson
StartersBuffalo, NY
ML
Mick Levy
StartersMarcellus, NY
SM
Steve Mortimer
StartersPittsburgh, PA
Stewards
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ken Blackburn
StewardsWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
George Bloeser
StewardsCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
StewardsNew Albany, OH
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardsPrinceton, WV
PC
Paul Capel
StewardsBrooklyn, NY
profile photo
Dean Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Meridith Croucher
StewardsNewark, NY
profile photo
Chris Current
StewardsSilver Spring, MD
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardsRuxton, MD
LG
Lewis Giesy
StewardsPalmyra, NY
profile photo
J Robert Henderson
StewardsPalm City, FL
profile photo
Barry Kaplan
StewardsPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
phil kelley
StewardsChittenango, NY
profile photo
Gene Kern
StewardsCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Donna McDonough
StewardsSouth Park, PA
profile photo
John Walsh
StewardsHoneoye Falls, NY
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Bloeser
T & SCoopersburg, PA
profile photo
Michael Brunner
T & SScottsville, NY
profile photo
Kyle Colbey
T & SElmira, NY
DC
Denise Croasdaile
T & SEarlville, NY
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T & SPittsburgh, PA
JK
Jane Kopp
T & SOakville, ON
profile photo
Timothy P O'Brien
T & SOswego, NY
WP
Walter Petroff
T & SAvon, NY
CR
Carol Reber
T & SAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Marie Sheehe
T & SAvon, NY
BS
Bill Skibbe
T & SWaller, TX
Technical Inspection
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
profile photo
Erin Chastain
TechSpring Hill, KS
profile photo
David Colbey
TechUtica, NY
KC
Keith Colbey
TechUtica, NY
profile photo
Pauline Colbey
TechUtica, NY
MD
Mike Davies
TechElizabeth, Co
GH
Greg Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
GH
Gregory Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandra Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
SH
Sandy Hopkins
TechBemus Point, NY
profile photo
Allan Kintz
TechMontour Falls, NY
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechTopeka , KS
RS
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
profile photo
Charles Tanck
TechRochester, NY
profile photo
Tyrone Till
TechLos Lunas, NM
profile photo
Edward Zebrowski
TechPenn Yan, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.