Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Majors Driver
70 entries
SM/SRF (SM,SRF3,SM5,SRF,ITB,ITC)
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
WK
William Knight
SMTulsa, OK
55
JH
Joshua Holsworth
SMOverland Park, KS
63
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KS
67
TJ
Tim Johnson
SMTulsa, OK TMJ Racing, Jesse Prather Motorsports
72
JV
John Valenta
SMBridegton, MOOver the Limit Racing
85
profile photo
John Harms
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
06
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
11
JK
Jon Kirby
SRF3Dover, ARKirby Specialties Corporation
17
JR
James Rishel
SRF3Wichita, KSADR?\/ Garage 1919
18
profile photo
Richard Stephens
SRF3Bixby, OKGary Glanger
46
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KSKC Racing
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MOKC Racing
90
GA
Gary Augter
SRF3Mcalester, OKAdvanced Dermatology of Oklahoma, Neuropathy Clinics of Oklahoma
129
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
Class totals: SM: 6SRF3: 11
Bigbore (GTX,GT1,GT2,GT3,AS,PX,T1,SP,GTA,ITE)
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
20
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's Auto Repair Service
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
91
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
GT1Wichita, KS
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
21
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
50
MM
Mike McGinley
GT2Overland Park, KSMcGinley Motorsports
8
profile photo
Jeff McCormick
GT3Overland Park, KSROCKET MOTORS THANKS VETERANS
141
GW
George Walker
GT3Tulsa, OKMazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk,
75
RW
Robert G. Wright
STUFlorissant, MOCastlereagh Team Racing
26
profile photo
Chris Edens
T1Sherwood, ARTwo-Six Motorsports/Sherwood Tire Pros/Whitener Racing Shocks/GLoc Brakes/Springfield Dyno
15
JW
James Wood
T3Lincoln, NEmazda,specialty auto
Class totals: AS: 4GT1: 1GT2: 3GT3: 2STU: 1T1: 1T3: 1
Smallbore (GTL,EP,FP,HP,B-spec)
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
RH
Rick Harris
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports/V8 Roadsters/Mazda/Hoosier
12
profile photo
David Bennett
EPKansas City, MOSMR/Ritter Fabrications/HRB Sports/KC Raceware/Mazda Speed
30
BM
Bill D. Miller
EPWeston, MO
34
profile photo
Jesse Prather
EPTopeka, KSJesse Prather Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech / Sunoco / Amsoil
64
SB
Steve Bachenberg
EPLawrence, KSDian
70
BW
Brett Whitney
EPOverland Park, KSWhitney Motor Company
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
14
profile photo
David Reiter
FPEagle, NeJesse Prather Motorsports, Reiter Safety Services, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
38
WM
Weber Manning
FPGermantown, TNRobin Racing
72
profile photo
Chuck Mathis
FPSt Jacob, IL
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
137
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
19
JL
James Lynch III
GTLSaint Peters, MOHankook Tire, Zekert Racing, Modern Hot Rods
45
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MOWiseco Pistons
3
CA
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com
29
TN
Tom Newlon †
HPEdwardsville, ILCooper Autoworks, Motiv, ProlevelRC
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/Hawk/(Checkered Passed, Over the Limit, Mathis - Racing)
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
67
profile photo
Steve Leidholdt
ITEChesterfield, MOSTLCOM.COM
82
profile photo
John Waldbaum
ITEFort Calhoun, NEMy Right Hip Pocket
4
profile photo
Stephen Johnson
STLStilwell, KSBlue River Concrete, The Peanut, Mazda, Hoosier
27
profile photo
Brian Laughlin
STLVinita, OKTulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
STLKansas City, MOFira Motorsports/JPM
59
JA
Jake Anton
STLBellevue, NE Terry's Auto and Truck Repair
81
DW
Don Wiseman
STLRogers, ARWiseman's Pickles/ML Watkins Body Shop/Hicks Radiator Shop/Springfield Dyno/Brian Laughlin Racing
85
profile photo
John Harms
STLPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
05
profile photo
Natha Waldbaum
T2Fort Calhoun, NEHutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske
6
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KS
37
profile photo
Curt Faigle
T4Florissant, MOCastlereagh Team Racing
Class totals: EP: 6FP: 7GTL: 4HP: 5ITE: 2STL: 6T2: 2T4: 1
Wings & Thingsl (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2,ASR,FE,FS)
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
JW
James P. Wright
FAGlencoe, MO
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FCLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 1
Small Formula (FF,FV,F500,FST,Legends)
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
CM
Chuck McAbee
F5Sykesville, MDmemyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication
73
DV
David Vincent
F5Leavenworth, KSElisibeth Vincent
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
28
TK
Tim Koch
FFStilwell, KS
64
BL
Bill Lauer
FVCottonwood Falls, KSTown Royal Emporia Ks, Robbins Ranch,
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 1FV: 1
Friday - Test Day
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Friday
37 entries
Timing & Scoring
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Flagging & Communications
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Andrews
F&CCarrollton, TX
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
TG
Tony Giordano
F&COverland Park, KS
profile photo
Todd Hesskamp
F&CLenexa, ks
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
F&CAnkeny, IA
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James H Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
Pit & Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
MS
Monica Shaw
Pit & GridDes Moines, IA
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Beth Bean
RegistrationColumbia, MO
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
BM
Betty Martin
RegistrationTulsa, OK
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
KP
Kent Prather
Pace CarWakarusa, KS
Race Admin
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminSHAWNEE, KS
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LM
Linda Miklovic
StarterSt. Louis, MO
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
Workers - Saturday
51 entries
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
MW
Maureen Wheeler
T&SMemphis, TN
Flagging & Communications
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Andrews
F&CCarrollton, TX
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
TG
Tony Giordano
F&COverland Park, KS
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
FS
Frank Safranek
F&COmaha, NE
profile photo
Patrick Sandusky
F&CAnkeny, IA
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
DS
Dick Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
profile photo
Jeremy Utterback
F&CRaytown, MO
profile photo
Justin Walker
F&CLees Summit, MO
Hospitality
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DS
Diane Struve
HospitalityGilbert, IA
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James H Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
Pit & Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Barry Morton
Pit & GridKansas City, MO
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Beth Bean
RegistrationColumbia, MO
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
BM
Betty Martin
RegistrationTulsa, OK
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
KP
Kent Prather
Pace CarWakarusa, KS
Race Admin
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminSHAWNEE, KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LM
Linda Miklovic
StarterSt. Louis, MO
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
Workers - Sunday
49 entries
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T&SLittle Rock, AR
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
MW
Maureen Wheeler
T&SMemphis, TN
Flagging & Communications
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert Andrews
F&CCarrollton, TX
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
TG
Tony Giordano
F&COverland Park, KS
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
FS
Frank Safranek
F&COmaha, NE
JS
Jeff Schweid
F&CCarter Lake, IA
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
DS
Diane Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
DS
Dick Struve
F&CGilbert, IA
profile photo
Justin Walker
F&CLees Summit, MO
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityEmporia, KS
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Barry Bean
StewardColumbia, MO
LF
Lyle Fisher
StewardTonganoxie, KS
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James H Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
Pit & Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert (Rocky) Entriken Jr.
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Barry Morton
Pit & GridKansas City, MO
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Beth Bean
RegistrationColumbia, MO
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
BM
Betty Martin
RegistrationTulsa, OK
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
KP
Kent Prather
Pace CarWakarusa, KS
Race Admin
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminSHAWNEE, KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
Tech
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LM
Linda Miklovic
StarterSt. Louis, MO
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.