Entry List
Day 1
66
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB
Hailey Bentz | Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | ||
PB
Paul Blake | Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group B | Maple Valley, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Abbotsford, BC | |||
NB
Nicholas Busby | Confirmed | Group B | Issaquah, Wa | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Kirkland, WA | DC Racing Development / Landlord’s Garage | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
JC
Justin Chan | New | Group B | Vancouver, BC | Overdrive Auto Tuning | |
JC
Jeff Chang | Confirmed | Group B | Delta, BC | ||
MC
Mengchi Cheng | Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, wa | ||
DC
Derek Choi | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver , BC | ||
VC
Vasco Chu | Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Richmond, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group A | Abbotsford, BC | |||
AG
Alexander Grenier | Confirmed | Group C | Seattle, WA | ||
SG
Sam Gu | Confirmed | Group A | Lynnwood, WA | ||
CG
Christian Guirguis | Confirmed | Group A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Lacey, WA | |||
LH
Liam Hancock | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | DG Motorsport, Action Tire | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Hoodsport , WA | |||
SH
Sam Hill | Confirmed | Group B | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | New Westminster, BC | DG Motorsport | ||
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | Group A | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Penticton , BC | |||
JJ
Justin Jia | New | Group C | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
SJ
Skyler Johnson | Confirmed | Group C | Hoquiam, WA | Nick gave me car | |
KK
Kip Keeney | Confirmed | Group B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
NK
Naomi Kirby | Confirmed | Group B | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
BK
Billy Kwong | New | Group C | Richmond, BC | Axon Driver Solutions | |
FL
Frank Lambert | Confirmed | Group C | Abbotsford, BC | ||
AL
Arcie Lao | New | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
AL
Arthur Lao | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | redmond, WA | |||
BL
Brian Lee | Confirmed | Group A | Seattle, WA | Lapdog Social Club | |
DL
Derrick Lee | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
KL
Keonhee Lee | Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Renton, WA | |||
TL
Tommy Leung | Confirmed | Group B | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Puyallup, WA | |||
JL
Joe Liu | Confirmed | Group C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Redmond, WA | |||
New | Group A | Richmond, BC | |||
DM
David Ma | Confirmed | Group A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group A | Vashon, WA | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | |||
JM
Joshua May | Confirmed | Group C | Redmond, WA | ||
MO
Michael Okpala | Confirmed | Group C | Auburn, WA | ||
SP
Samuel Parshall | Confirmed | Group C | Sultan, WA | ||
KP
Kurtis Pastor | Confirmed | Group C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | North Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | Group C | Burnaby, BC | |||
JP
Jacob Peterson | Confirmed | Group C | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | Group C | Bellingham, WA | |||
BS
Basil Santamaria | Confirmed | Group A | Surrey, BC | Boost Barn Motorsports. Bespoke Tuning and Performance | |
DS
Domenic Serrand | Confirmed | Group B | Vancouver, BC | ||
New | Group B | Delta, BC | |||
JT
Joey Tsoi | New | Group B | Richmond, BC | Jz Garage | |
JW
Joshua White | Confirmed | Group B | Arlington, WA | ||
AW
Anson Wong | Confirmed | Group C | Delta, BC | ||
BW
Brandon Wong | Confirmed | Group C | Coquitlam, BC | ||
Confirmed | Group B | Bellevue, WA | |||
AX
Anson Xu | New | Group A | Tsawwassen, BC | Anson Super Sports Consulting | |
Confirmed | Group A | Bellevue, WA |