Entry List
Time Trial
64
entries
Street Stock 1 (ST1)
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BC
Benny Chan | ST-1 | Brooklyn, NY | ||
ST-1 | Northport, NY | |||
ST-1 | Beaufort, SC | |||
ST-1 | Quogue, NY | |||
ST-1 | Pompton Lakes, NJ | |||
RR
Robert Regna | ST-1 | Westwood, NJ | ||
JR
James Reilly | ST-1 | moriches, NY |
Street Stock 2 (ST2)
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VA
Vic Adams | ST-2 | Manorville, NY | ||
JB
James Butensky | ST-2 | Lido Beach, NY | Big Power Racing | |
ST-2 | Newington, CT |
Street Stock 3 (ST3)
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST-3 | Port Jefferson Sta, NY | Addiss Racing | ||
MC
Michael Cinicolo | ST-3 | Yorktown Heights, NY | ||
ST-3 | Old Westbury, NY | HAI Profile LLC | ||
ST-3 | Massapequa, NY | LIWrap.com | ||
TL
Tom Langsdorf | ST-3 | Hampton Bays, NY | ||
ST-3 | Kinnelon, NJ | |||
TM
Tom Minuto | ST-3 | Thomaston, CT | DOC BROOMHEADS GARAGE | |
ST-3 | Springfield, MA |
Street Stock 4 (ST4)
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Christopher Acosta | ST-4 | Ozone Park, NY | Full throttle Performance, Crown Speedlab, GroupB unlimited, Renown USA, Racebred Components | |
DC
David Caruso | ST-4 | Morristown, NJ | ||
SC
Steve Coppola | ST-4 | Guilford, CT | ||
ST-4 | Dobbs Ferry, NY | Early Bird Capital, Graubard Miller | ||
ST-4 | Bellmore, NY | |||
AE
Armin Erbsland | ST-4 | hull, ma | ||
CH
Chris Henn | ST-4 | Coram, NY | ||
CL
CHRIS LALL | ST-4 | RINGWOOD , NJ | Shawnee Transportation Co | |
ST-4 | huntington, NY | islandmotorcars.net | ||
ST-4 | setauket, ny | islandmotorcars.net | ||
GN
George Nogueiras | ST-4 | Morristown, NJ | ||
JO
Justin Osserman | ST-4 | Norwalk, CT | ||
ST-4 | Melville, NY | Massapequa Perk Coffee House | ||
ST-4 | Jamaica, NY | |||
TR
Terrence Rodrigues | ST-4 | St albans, NY | shawnee transportation | |
AW
Andrew Wang | ST-4 | Jackson Heights, NY |
Street Stock 5 (ST5)
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST-5 | MASSAPEQUA, NY | south Shore sports car and beer drinkers society | ||
VC
Vincent Coltellino | ST-5 | Commack, NY | ||
AL
Alex London | ST-5 | South Ozone Park, NY |
Street Stock 6 (ST6)
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST-6 | Cromwell, CT | |||
JC
Joseph Cicha | ST-6 | Wantagh, NY | ||
ST-6 | Valley Cottage, NY | CB-Garage, GT Radial, Counter Space Garage, Dunn Fabrication, Ivans Alignments | ||
ST-6 | Bayside, NY | GT Radial USA, Dunnfab Motorsport, Counterspace Garage, Ivan's alignment | ||
DN
Dylan Nield | ST-6 | Oakville, Ct | ||
HR
Harry Rivera | ST-6 | Queens Village, NY | ||
JS
James Shand | ST-6 | Freeport, NY | ||
JS
John Susko | ST-6 | East Brunswick, NJ | ||
ST-6 | Brooklyn, NY |
Street Stock 7 (ST7)
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Bob Hilburg | ST-7 | Larchmont, NY | FUBAR RACING | |
SP
Spyros Papathanasiou | ST-7 | Elmwood Park, NJ | Athens Printing Company |
Street Stock 8 (ST8)
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Addiss | ST-8 | Port Jeff Station, NY | ||
KS
Kurt Syer | ST-8 | Sheffield, MA | ||
ST-8 | Farmington, CT | GoPro, Ogio, MindFx Science, Scott Swimming Pools Inc. |
Do not know what class
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Not Sure | Highland Mills, NY | |||
DC
Don Cannet | Not Sure | Westhampton Beach, NY | ||
PC
Peter Cernauskas | Not Sure | Woodhaven, NY | 0 | |
PC
Peter Cernauskas | Not Sure | Woodhaven, NY | none | |
SD
Stephen Dondero | Not Sure | SELDEN, NY | ||
AF
Andre Ferreira | Not Sure | Bergenfield, NJ | ||
Not Sure | Plainview, NY | |||
Not Sure | Bronx, NY | |||
jj
justin jackson | Not Sure | richmond hill, NY | ||
Not Sure | Staten Island, NY | |||
MP
Michael Paganelli | Not Sure | Port Chester, NY | ||
Not Sure | North Syracuse, NY | |||
LS
Lou Spada | Not Sure | Castleton, NY |