Entry List
Friday Practice
25
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Adam Ansteth | Portland, OR | |||
SB
Scott Bolster | Portland, OR | |||
GC
Guy Celestre | Camas, WA | |||
CC
Craig Cournoyer | Puyallup, WA | |||
RD
Ryan Deaver | Issaquah, WA | |||
Tacoma, WA | ||||
jf
james francis | Portland, OR | |||
Port Orchard, WA | ||||
DG
Danny Grant | chicago, il | |||
PG
Peter Grant | Bend, OR | |||
WH
William Hart | Carnation, WA | |||
TH
Travis Henson | Maple Valley, WA | |||
AH
Andrew Hohagen | Edgewood, WA | |||
GH
Gunther Hohagen | Tacoma, WA | |||
Tacoma, WA | ||||
JK
John Kappler | Bellevue, WA | |||
RL
Robert Larzelere | Kirkland, WA | |||
SM
Scott Mattson | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
JR
James Reed | Covington, WA | |||
Vancouver, WA | ||||
MS
Micah Salkind | Enumclaw, WA | |||
SS
Steve Siler | Auburn, WA | |||
Longbranch, Wa | ||||
JT
Josh Tyndell | Kirkland, WA | |||
Bend, OR |
Member
124
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Adam Ansteth | Portland, OR | |||
SB
Scott Bolster | Portland, OR | |||
PC
Paul Connor | Normandy Park, WA | |||
RD
Ryan Deaver | Issaquah, WA | |||
jf
james francis | Portland, OR | |||
Port Orchard, WA | ||||
BG
Bryan Green | portland, OR | |||
TH
Travis Henson | Maple Valley, WA | |||
DH
Don Holmboe | tigard, OR | |||
Tacoma, WA | ||||
JK
John Kappler | Bellevue, WA | |||
RL
Robert Larzelere | Kirkland, WA | |||
Washougal, WA | ||||
Milwaukie, OR | ||||
Clackamas, OR | ||||
SM
Scott Mattson | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
GN
Greg Normandin | Albany, OR | |||
KO
Keith Opzeeland | West Linn, OR | |||
Spokane, WA | ||||
JR
James Reed | Covington, WA | |||
GR
Gary Roehl | Seattle, WA | |||
Vancouver, WA | ||||
AR
Alan Russell | Spokane, WA | |||
MS
Micah Salkind | Enumclaw, WA | |||
Maple Valley, WA | ||||
Federal Way, WA | ||||
TS
Ty Schlorer | Federal Way, WA | |||
SS
Steve Siler | Auburn, WA | |||
Lynnwood, WA | ||||
Woodinville, WA | ||||
Maple Valley, WA | ||||
Bend, OR | ||||
Lynnwood, WA |
Group A1
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Peter Grant | A1 Briggs World Formula | Bend, OR | ||
BG
Bryan Green | A1 Briggs World Formula | portland, OR | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Washougal, WA | |||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Milwaukie, OR | Wetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Clackamas, OR | Wetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive | ||
GN
Greg Normandin | A1 Briggs World Formula | Albany, OR | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Spokane, WA | All Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing | ||
AR
Alan Russell | A1 Briggs World Formula | Spokane, WA | ||
A1 Briggs World Formula | Federal Way, WA | |||
PC
Paul Connor | A1 Tillotson 225 | Normandy Park, WA | ||
A1 Tillotson 225 | Maple Valley, WA |
Class totals: A1 Briggs World Formula: 9A1 Tillotson 225: 2
Group A2
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Peter Grant | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Bend, OR | ||
BG
Bryan Green | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | portland, OR | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Washougal, WA | |||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Milwaukie, OR | Wetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Clackamas, OR | Wetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive | ||
GN
Greg Normandin | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Albany, OR | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Spokane, WA | All Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing | ||
AR
Alan Russell | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Spokane, WA | ||
A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Federal Way, WA | |||
PC
Paul Connor | A2 NW Tillotson 225 | Normandy Park, WA | ||
A2 NW Tillotson 225 | Maple Valley, WA |
Class totals: A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula: 9A2 NW Tillotson 225: 2
Group A3
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BG
Bryan Green | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | portland, OR | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Washougal, WA | |||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Milwaukie, OR | Wetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Clackamas, OR | Wetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive | ||
GN
Greg Normandin | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Albany, OR | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Spokane, WA | All Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing | ||
AR
Alan Russell | A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Spokane, WA | ||
A3 NW-2 Briggs WF | Federal Way, WA | |||
PC
Paul Connor | A3 NW-2 Tillotson 225 | Normandy Park, WA | ||
A3 NW-2 Tillotson 225 | Maple Valley, WA |
Class totals: A3 NW-2 Briggs WF: 8A3 NW-2 Tillotson 225: 2
Group B1
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Scott Bolster | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | ||
jf
james francis | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | Me myself and i | |
B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Tacoma, WA | Mid Pack Racing (MPR) | ||
SM
Scott Mattson | B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Lake Stevens, WA | MID PACK RACE INC. | |
B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Vancouver, WA | Shark shifter | ||
B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl | Bend, OR | |||
AA
Adam Ansteth | B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVY | Portland, OR | ||
JK
John Kappler | B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVY | Bellevue, WA | Kappler Architects PS | |
MS
Micah Salkind | B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVY | Enumclaw, WA | n/a | |
RD
Ryan Deaver | B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy | Issaquah, WA | ||
SS
Steve Siler | B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy | Auburn, WA | Stimpys sports bar and grill | |
B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy | Lynnwood, WA | STANRACING,ITALION MOTORS,BETTER MEATS INC,WR MOTORSPORTS,PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL | ||
RL
Robert Larzelere | B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl | Kirkland, WA | ||
GR
Gary Roehl | B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl | Seattle, WA | ||
JT
Josh Tyndell | B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl | Kirkland, WA |
Class totals: B1 125OpenShifterLtdHvy: 3B1 Honda CR 125/99 HVY: 3B1 Honda CR 125/99cyl: 6B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl: 3
Group B2
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RD
Ryan Deaver | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Issaquah, WA | ||
jf
james francis | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Portland, OR | Me myself and i | |
TH
Travis Henson | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Maple Valley, WA | ||
AH
Andrew Hohagen | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Edgewood, WA | Velox/sgm | |
GH
Gunther Hohagen | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Tacoma, WA | ||
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Vancouver, WA | Shark shifter | ||
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Maple Valley, WA | |||
SS
Steve Siler | B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Auburn, WA | Stimpys sports bar and grill | |
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Bend, OR | |||
B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD | Lynnwood, WA | |||
AA
Adam Ansteth | B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY | Portland, OR | ||
JK
John Kappler | B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY | Bellevue, WA | Kappler Architects PS | |
RL
Robert Larzelere | B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY | Kirkland, WA | ||
MS
Micah Salkind | B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY | Enumclaw, WA | n/a |
Class totals: B2 125ccOpen Shifter LTD: 10B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY: 4
Group B3
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Travis Henson | B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Maple Valley, WA | ||
AH
Andrew Hohagen | B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Edgewood, WA | Velox/sgm | |
GH
Gunther Hohagen | B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Tacoma, WA | ||
B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Maple Valley, WA | |||
B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Lynnwood, WA | |||
RD
Ryan Deaver | B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvy | Issaquah, WA | ||
SS
Steve Siler | B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvy | Auburn, WA | Stimpys sports bar and grill | |
B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvy | Lynnwood, WA | STANRACING,ITALION MOTORS,BETTER MEATS INC,WR MOTORSPORTS,PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL | ||
SB
Scott Bolster | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | ||
jf
james francis | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Portland, OR | Me myself and i | |
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Tacoma, WA | Mid Pack Racing (MPR) | ||
SM
Scott Mattson | B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Lake Stevens, WA | MID PACK RACE INC. | |
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Vancouver, WA | Shark shifter | ||
B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl | Bend, OR | |||
AA
Adam Ansteth | B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVY | Portland, OR | ||
JK
John Kappler | B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVY | Bellevue, WA | Kappler Architects PS | |
MS
Micah Salkind | B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVY | Enumclaw, WA | n/a | |
RL
Robert Larzelere | B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl | Kirkland, WA | ||
GR
Gary Roehl | B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl | Seattle, WA | ||
JT
Josh Tyndell | B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl | Kirkland, WA |
Class totals: B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter: 5B3 NW Honda CR 125/99cyl: 6B3 NW-2 Honda CR125 HVY: 3B3 NW 125OpenShifterLTHvy: 3B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl: 3
Group C1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Travis Henson | C1 FK3 Unlimited | Maple Valley, WA | ||
KO
Keith Opzeeland | C1 FK3 Unlimited | West Linn, OR | Gilbert Racing | |
DH
Don Holmboe | C1 TaG Light | tigard, OR | cmc, wetline, hegar 4 |
Class totals: C1 FK3 Unlimited: 2C1 TaG Light: 1
Group C2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KO
Keith Opzeeland | C2 Formula ICE | West Linn, OR | Gilbert Racing | |
TS
Ty Schlorer | C2 TaG HVY | Federal Way, WA | ||
C2 TaG HVY | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: C2 Formula ICE: 1C2 TaG HVY: 2
Group C3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KO
Keith Opzeeland | C3 NW FK3 Unlimited | West Linn, OR | Gilbert Racing | |
DH
Don Holmboe | C3 NW-2 TaG HVY | tigard, OR | cmc, wetline, hegar 4 | |
TS
Ty Schlorer | C3 NW-2 TaG HVY | Federal Way, WA | ||
C3 NW-2 TaG HVY | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: C3 NW FK3 Unlimited: 1C3 NW-2 TaG HVY: 3
Novice
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GC
Guy Celestre | Camas, WA | |||
Tacoma, WA | ||||
DG
Danny Grant | chicago, il | |||
Auburn, WA | ||||
Longbranch, Wa |
Group A2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DG
Danny Grant | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | chicago, il |
Group B1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GC
Guy Celestre | B1 Spec Honda CR125/99cyl | Camas, WA |
Group B2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GC
Guy Celestre | B2 NW Honda CR125/99 HVY | Camas, WA |
Group B3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Auburn, WA | |||
B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter | Longbranch, Wa | |||
GC
Guy Celestre | B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl | Camas, WA |
Class totals: B3 NW 125cc Open Shifter: 2B3 NWSpecHondaCR125/99cyl: 1
Group C3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
C3 NW-2 TaG HVY | Tacoma, WA |
Non-Member
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Craig Cournoyer | Puyallup, WA | |||
WH
William Hart | Carnation, WA |
Group A1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Craig Cournoyer | A1 Briggs World Formula | Puyallup, WA |
Group A2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Craig Cournoyer | A2 NW Briggs WorldFormula | Puyallup, WA |