Regional Races
173 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Jarrod Smith
Lakeland, FL
Regional Race Group 1
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
JO
James O'Hare
B-SpecSafety Harbor, FLBNRT
01
profile photo
Steve Elicati
ITALake City, FLFlorida Digital Reporting. Green Acres Farm
02
PB
Peter Burris-Meyer
ITATitusville, FL
56
PM
Paul McNamara
ITAWindermere, FLReed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, iRide Used Cars, Reed Insurance, Nicker Kisses Horse Treats
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITAPort Orange, FL
69
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
71
profile photo
José Francisco Rivera Carrasquillo
ITAFrederiksted, ViInsane Motorsports
78
BE
Bryan Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
07
EM
Eric Moye
IT7Longwood, FLMoye Boy Racing
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
0
LG
Lawrence Guilhempe
SRFCape Coral, FL
4
profile photo
Kenneth Marino
SRFPALM HARBOR, FLHTG Racing
141
JR
Jose Rosado
SRFNew Port Richey, FL
3
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
8
ND
Nicholas Dounchis
SRF3Naples, FLPM Racing
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
39
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
44
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
45
profile photo
Mick Robinson
SRF3Melbourne, FLROBINSON MOTOR SPORTS, VALVOLINE
63
JL
Joshua Lund
SRF3Longwood, FLPM Racing
76
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3Deerfield Beach, FLPrecision Aluminum Products/DUANE NEYER RACING
92
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
97
GF
Gregory Falcone
SRF3Sarasota, FLOmeza Wound Care, Concierge Automotive Services (Venice, FL)
129
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
163
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
Class totals: B-Spec: 1IT7: 2ITA: 7SRF: 3SRF3: 12
Regional Race Group 2
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
EPNEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
31
AH
Adren Hance Jr
EPNaples, FL Quest Racing
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
96
KW
Kenneth Walters
EPRiverview, FLISC Racing Services
173
KV
Kip VanSteenburg
EPNew Smyrna Beach, FL
13
profile photo
Bob Hess
HPBig Pine Key, FLHess Specialties
39
MO
Michael W. Ogren
HPBrooksville, FLOgren engineering /Protech Racing
40
profile photo
Gerald Wilcox
HPBonita Springs, FLTechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting
43
profile photo
Thomas Sterrett
HPClearwater, FLred hare racing goes topless.
68
DR
Don Robinson
HPMelbourne, FLJakes Stable
92
profile photo
Ken Francke
HPStuart, FL plants 'n things
80
profile photo
Jerry Mosely
GTLNorth Fort Myers, FLFatbears Racing
76
AL
Andrew Lott
SPULoxahatchee, FL6's & 7's Racing
04
MP
Mark Pelak
STLCape Coral, FLNew World DL
10
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
STLMiami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING INC
14
JG
Jose Garcia
STLCarolina, PRGarcia Trucking, Redstar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse
16
profile photo
Bradley Woodham
STLCAPE CORAL, FLAutotechnik
32
DH
Denny Hightower
STLPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
41
profile photo
Jose Besosa
STLSan Juan, PR
44
profile photo
Gonzalo Aponte
STLSt. Cloud, FLAKT Racing Team
64
profile photo
Benjamin Riguard
STLKissimmee, FLBenjie Auto, Rikers Roadside, Maranatha auto glass, iShorty Tech, Riguard Racing
72
GN
Gary Nettles
STLVero Beach, FLnettles towing
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
STLSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
99
LC
Les A Czaczyk
STLJupiter, FLRSR
107
profile photo
Eliezer Torres
STLLakeland, FLPope Machine Shop. Erex Chasis. Travis Tech College
121
profile photo
Kevin Farrell
STLTampa, FLFaceplant Dreams
131
SL
Steve LeVine
STLIndian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
141
GF
Gary Frierson
STLArcadia, FLAutotechnik
144
profile photo
Steve Murray
STLSarasota, FlSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes
199
GA
Graham Armer
STLPunta Gorda, FL
Class totals: EP: 5GTL: 1HP: 6SPU: 1STL: 17
Regional Race Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
JP
James Praytor
GTAHixson, TNChattanooga Paint & Decorating
10
MS
Michael Seay
GT1Longwood, FL
46
JB
Jeff Barr
GT2Naples, FL
84
profile photo
Kenny Bupp
GT2Fort Lauderdale, FLBupp Motorsports/Palm Express Racing
43
profile photo
Jack Goldey
ITOPort Orange, FLJacks Flyin' Critters
198
profile photo
Jarrod Smith
ITOLakeland, FLJJ Smith Racing
0
profile photo
Lee Arnold
SPONaples, FL
53
profile photo
Frank Reinhart
T2Tampa, FL Spec Corvette
82
profile photo
Bjarni Jonsson
T2North Fort Myers, FLMoney Tree
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 2GTA: 1ITO: 2SPO: 1T2: 2
Regional Race Group 4
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
NF
Norm Fuchini
FAMiami, FL
50
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
6
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeld Motorsports
11
jj
james johnson
FCFort Pierce, FL
112
PK
Patrick Kinsella
FCBoca Raton, FLnone
29
MS
Mike Schiffer
FVCape Coral, FLBayshore Racing
77
HB
Harry Bradley
FVBrandon, FL
94
JF
John Fuchs
FVInglis, FL
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFHolly Hill, FLPit Lane Services
141
RB
Roelof Blok
FFOcala, FLPit Lane Services
03
profile photo
William Wald
FSSaint Petersburg, FLFinnSpeed
26
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
36
HL
H Neil Lund
P2Longwood, FLPM Racing
78
DC
Dan Cardinal
P2Naples, FLUccello Rosso Motorsports
78
DC
Dan Cardinal
P2Naples, FLUccello Rosso Motorsports
78
MC
Matthew Cardinal
P2Naples, FLUccello Rosso Motorsports
152
ER
Ed Ronshausen
P2Saint Petersburg, FL Ronshausen Racing
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 3FF: 3FS: 1FV: 3P1: 1P2: 5
Regional Race Group 6
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Mike Kennedy
VINKissimmee, FLAutogroup Racing Service
6
PH
Phil Hyer
VINSTUART, FL
9
DM
Daniel McChesney
VINSarasota, FLB&D Motorsports
16
SB
Skip Bryan
VINThe Villages, FLRoad-N-Race
17
DH
Donn Hobbs
VINPlant City, FLturn17design
22
profile photo
Albert Carr
VINApollo Beach, FLSelf
66
JC
John Callahan
VINWest Palm Beach, FLFlower Power
67
profile photo
Steven Piantieri
VINOrlando, FLMackin LLC
69
profile photo
Mike Jackson
VINPalm Beach Gardens, FLJ R R Tolkein
84
profile photo
Glen Getchell
VINSeminole, FL
97
ME
Michael Ennis
VINHobe Sound, FL
99
profile photo
John Hofstra
VINLoxahatchee, FL
99
JW
Jim Wise
VINFort Lauderdale, FL
140
profile photo
Stephen Ruppert
VINFort Myers, FLTechCentral Racing
Regional Race Group 7
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
ITROrlando, FLOPM Autosports
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
34
SS
Steve Saney
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks/STS Racing
37
profile photo
Cory Corona
ITR
48
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks. STS Racing
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITRClearwater, FLBENNETT ENGINEERED MOTOR SPORTS
156
MP
Michael Paramore
ITRTampa, FL
2
profile photo
Keith Goldin
ITSMiami, FLRX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS
22
JB
James Blackman
ITSZolfo Springs, FL
27
profile photo
Nicolas Leone
ITSMahobac, NY
32
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
42
CI
Christopher Innocenti
ITSLutz, FLSDI
73
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
131
SL
Steve LeVine
ITSIndian Rocks Beach, FLWatersports West
171
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
ITSWindermere, FLFlorida Capital Team/Headquarter Honda
29
profile photo
J.Manny Forteza
ITBFloral City, FL
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITCPalm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
47
profile photo
Miki Moerwald
ITCClearwater, FlREDHARERACING
44
PO
Pat O'Brien
R1Delray Beach, FLSpeedworks, Palm Beach Tactical, Excel Auto Group
84
MG
Manuel Gomez
R1Boca Raton, FLPBT Racing
119
profile photo
John Lettieri
R1Williston, VTRSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA
71
profile photo
Felix Avilés
R2ponce, prInsane Motorsports
78
profile photo
Frank. Eiroa
R2Miami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
78
CG
Carlos Gutierrez
R2Miami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
9
profile photo
Juan Paulino
STUNORTH MIAMI, FL
33
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDAVIE, FLVelocity Warehouse
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
STUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
75
profile photo
Lance DeWitt
STUFort Myers, FL
79
AC
Ariel Castro
STUSt. Cloud, FLAM ENGINES
114
profile photo
Abiezer Torres
STULittle Egg Harbor Township, NJ
154
profile photo
Luis Castro
STUOrlando, FLCastro Racing , C & W Motorsport
173
KV
Kip VanSteenburg
STUNew Smyrna Beach, FL
10
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
T3Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING INC
41
profile photo
Dana DeShong
T3Valrico, FLAllegroForte Motorsports
41
MM
Mark Montero
T3Tampa, FL
21
profile photo
Bryan Horowitz
T4Miami, FLLiqui Moly/Hoosier Tire/G-Loc Brakes/3P-Logistix/Velocity Warehouse/FAAS Racing/
25
PB
Peter Beaulieu
T4NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
134
BW
Brian Ward
T4Seminole , Fl.Bullseye Marketing
Class totals: ITB: 1ITC: 2ITR: 8ITS: 8R1: 3R2: 3STU: 8T3: 3T4: 3
Regional Race Group 8
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
DM
Daniel Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Shores, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
66
NM
Nicholas Mussard
SMPort Orange, FL
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
99
LC
Les A Czaczyk
SMJupiter, FLRSR
1
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SM-TBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
3
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SM-TMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
04
TP
Ted Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
06
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SM-TLighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
09
FP
Faith Parkinson
SM-TBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
12
JS
Joe Sumasky
SM-TLehigh acres, FLAutotechnik
16
CW
Connor Woodham
SM-TCape Coral, FL
22
MG
Magno Gaia
SM-TKissimmee, FLZanella Racing
23
BM
BRUCE MARSHALL
SM-TFort Myers, FL
31
AH
Adren Hance Jr
SM-TNaples, FL Quest Racing
33
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
44
AM
Alex MacLellan
SM-TPompano Beach, FLNestles Towing,Day Two
45
HS
Harley Scuffil
SM-TNaples, FLBlack Horse Motors LLC
57
profile photo
Tyler Gonzalez
SM-TSt. Cloud, FLSuperior Coating Systems
87
JZ
Jose Zanella
SM-TOrlando, FL
88
WP
William Pahl
SM-TBonita Springs, FLMichelin
101
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SM-TAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
102
profile photo
Robert Sadowski
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutoTechnik Junior
121
profile photo
Kevin Farrell
SM-TTampa, FLFaceplant Dreams
122
TS
Todd Shirah
SM-TOrmond Beach, FL
133
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
141
GF
Gary Frierson
SM-TArcadia, FLAutotechnik
144
profile photo
Steve Murray
SM-TSarasota, FlSLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes
147
KC
Konrad Czaczyk
SM-TJupiter, FLRSR
151
DW
Doug Williams
SM-TStuart, FL Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata
177
JK
Jeremy Klein
SM-TBoca Raton, FLSpeedworks, Palm Beach Tactical
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
25
profile photo
David Holland
SMSESebring , FL
61
profile photo
Andy Felker
SMSECharleston, TNProcess Engineering International
75
RP
Roy Parks
SMSELake Helen, FLroyparksllc
77
profile photo
Zack Barfield
SMSEJacksonville, FL
72
GN
Gary Nettles
SMSE-TVero Beach, FLNettles Towing
Class totals: SM: 5SM-T: 26SMSE: 5SMSE-T: 1
Practice Day
54 entries
Test Day 1
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
WF
William Falatick
FABoynton Beach, FLAMP ELECTRIC INC
RB
Roelof Blok
FFOcala, FLPit Lane Services
JS
John Schimenti
FFHolly Hill, FLPit Lane Services
profile photo
William Wald
FSSaint Petersburg, FLFinnSpeed
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
HL
H Neil Lund
P2Longwood, FLPM Racing
Class totals: FA: 1FF: 2FS: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Test Day 2
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Steven Piantieri
ITBOrlando, FLMackin LLC
MS
Matt Simmons
ITBAvon Park, FLYates Racing
MG
Manuel Gomez
R1Boca Raton, FLPBT Racing
RH
Richard Harris
SRF3Sarasota, FL
JL
Joshua Lund
SRF3Longwood, FLPM Racing
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
SM
Stuart Mullan
SRF3Sarasota, FLHazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing
AO
Alan Olson
SRF3Ocklawaha, FLOlsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3Deerfield Beach, FLPrecision Aluminum Products/DUANE NEYER RACING
WW
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
Class totals: ITB: 2R1: 1SRF3: 8
Test Day 3
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PL
Paul Lopez
EPMiramar, FL
JP
James Praytor
GTAHixson, TNChattanooga Paint & Decorating
JB
Jeff Barr
GT2Naples, FL
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
ITROrlando, FLOPM Autosports
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
CI
Christopher Innocenti
ITSLutz, FLSDI
profile photo
Nicolas Leone
ITSMahobac, NY
profile photo
James Ratz
ITSLargo, FL
profile photo
Erving Rodriguez
ITSWindermere, FLFlorida Capital Team/Headquarter Honda
profile photo
Gonzalo Aponte
STLSt. Cloud, FLAKT Racing Team
profile photo
Jose Besosa
STLSan Juan, PR
CB
Christopher Boy
STLPlantation, FLMoto Corse Performance
profile photo
Frank. Eiroa
STLMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
JG
Jose Garcia
STLCarolina, PRGarcia Trucking, Redstar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse
GN
Gary Nettles
STLVero Beach, FLnettles towing
profile photo
Lance DeWitt
STUFort Myers, FL
PB
Peter Beaulieu
T4NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FLRSR
Class totals: EP: 1GT2: 1GTA: 1ITR: 2ITS: 5STL: 6STU: 1T4: 1
Test Day 4
19 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
KC
Konrad Czaczyk
SM-TJupiter, FLRSR
profile photo
Kevin Farrell
SM-TTampa, FLFaceplant Dreams
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SM-TAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
MG
Magno Gaia
SM-TKissimmee, FLZanella Racing
CG
Carlos Gutierrez
SM-TMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
JK
Jeremy Klein
SM-TBoca Raton, FLSpeedworks, Palm Beach Tactical
profile photo
Tyler Klein
SM-TPeachtree City, GAVolt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports
WP
William Pahl
SM-TBonita Springs, FLMichelin
MP
Mark Pelak
SM-TCape Coral, FLNew World DL
profile photo
Robert Sadowski
SM-TFort Myers, FLAutoTechnik Junior
TS
Todd Shirah
SM-TOrmond Beach, FL
JS
Joe Sumasky
SM-TLehigh acres, FLAutotechnik
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SM-TLighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
DW
Doug Williams
SM-TStuart, FL Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata
CW
Connor Woodham
SM-TCape Coral, FL
JZ
Jose Zanella
SM-TOrlando, FL
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SM-TDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
SMSE-TNorth Fort Myers, FL
Class totals: SM: 1SM-T: 17SMSE-T: 1
Thursday
18 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Joyce Bezjian
Sebring, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
Stone Mountain, GA
AH
Andrea Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
profile photo
Bob Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
Daytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
Saint Cloud, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
Deland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee
Oakland Park , FL
profile photo
David Moye
Winter Park, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
Winter Park, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
Saint Cloud, FL
PR
Patricia Rose
Sebring, FL
WR
William Rose
Sebring, FL
PS
Patti Socher
Cocoa, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
Fort Myers, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
Friday
26 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Joyce Bezjian
Sebring, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
Fruitland Park, FL
profile photo
Nancy Davis
Sebring, FL
AF
Andy Fox
Chuluota, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
Stone Mountain, GA
AH
Andrea Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
profile photo
Bob Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
Daytona Beach, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
Gulfport, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
Saint Cloud, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
Deland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee
Oakland Park , FL
FM
Fran Martin
Orlando, FL
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
Bradenton, FL
MM
Margaret Mitchell
West Palm Beach, FL
profile photo
David Moye
Winter Park, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
Winter Park, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
Saint Cloud, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
Pompano Beach, FL
WR
William Rose
Sebring, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
Melbourne, FL
PS
Patti Socher
Cocoa, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jason Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
Saturday
69 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TA
Tucker Alford
Nokomis, FL
profile photo
Yenaira Amitrano
Orlando, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
Jupiter, FL
PB
Paul Bell
West Miami, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
Sebring, FL
profile photo
David Buritica
Orlando, FL
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Sebring, FL
JC
Justin Coker
Naples, FL
KC
Kevin Crain
St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
Fruitland Park, FL
profile photo
Nancy Davis
Sebring, FL
JE
John Edridge
Vero Beach, FL
ME
Marion Edridge
Vero Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
Hollywood, FL
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
ALVA, FL
profile photo
Dave Fredrick
Clearwater, FL
JF
James Friedhofer
Jensen Beach, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
Tallahassee, FL
SG
Steve Gauding
Tallahassee, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
Sebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
Ormond Beach, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
Stone Mountain, GA
AH
Andrea Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
profile photo
Bob Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
Daytona Beach, FL
RH
Robert Holcomb
Leesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
Gulfport, FL
profile photo
Steve Kearney
Mulberry, FL
JK
Jonathan Kovalik
St Petersburg, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
Saint Cloud, FL
HL
Hollye Laplante
Gulfport, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
Deland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee
Oakland Park , FL
profile photo
Reinaldo Lopez
Hollywood, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Sebring, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
St Petersburg, FL
FM
Fran Martin
Orlando, FL
profile photo
John Masse
Venice, FL
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
Bradenton, FL
profile photo
Michael McKee
Bradenton, FL
MM
Michael Messina
Miami, FL
LM
Leland Miller
Sarasota, FL
WM
Walter Miller
Ocala, FL
MM
Margaret Mitchell
West Palm Beach, FL
DM
David Moore
Ormond Beach, FL
profile photo
David Moye
Winter Park, FL
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
Bradenton, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
Winter Park, FL
profile photo
Christoher Pritchard
Naples, FL
profile photo
Robyn Pritchard
Naples, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
Saint Cloud, FL
BR
Bob Ricker
Pompano Beach, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
Pompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Richard Robbins
Winter Haven, FL
PR
Patricia Rose
Sebring, FL
WR
William Rose
Sebring, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
Dania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
Melbourne, FL
LS
Lee Smits
Daytona Beach, FL
PS
Patti Socher
Cocoa, FL
JS
James Strole
Sebring, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
Fort Myers, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
TV
Timothy Verkamp
Deltona, FL
RW
Ricky Watts
Silver Springs, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts*
Silver Springs, FL
profile photo
Marjorie Wilcox
Bonita Springs, FL
Sunday
64 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TA
Tucker Alford
Nokomis, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
Jupiter, FL
PB
Paul Bell
West Miami, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
Sebring, FL
RB
Richard Borton
Estero, FL
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Sebring, FL
JC
Justin Coker
Naples, FL
KC
Kevin Crain
St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
Fruitland Park, FL
profile photo
Nancy Davis
Sebring, FL
JE
John Edridge
Vero Beach, FL
ME
Marion Edridge
Vero Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
Hollywood, FL
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
ALVA, FL
profile photo
Dave Fredrick
Clearwater, FL
JF
James Friedhofer
Jensen Beach, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
Tallahassee, FL
SG
Steve Gauding
Tallahassee, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
Sebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
Ormond Beach, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
Stone Mountain, GA
AH
Andrea Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
profile photo
Bob Hess
Big Pine Key, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
Daytona Beach, FL
RH
Robert Holcomb
Leesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
Gulfport, FL
profile photo
Steve Kearney
Mulberry, FL
JK
Jonathan Kovalik
St Petersburg, FL
profile photo
Dave Langston
Saint Cloud, FL
HL
Hollye Laplante
Gulfport, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
Deland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee
Oakland Park , FL
profile photo
Reinaldo Lopez
Hollywood, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Sebring, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
St Petersburg, FL
profile photo
John Masse
Venice, FL
profile photo
Michael McKee
Bradenton, FL
LM
Leland Miller
Sarasota, FL
WM
Walter Miller
Ocala, FL
MM
Margaret Mitchell
West Palm Beach, FL
DM
David Moore
Ormond Beach, FL
profile photo
David Moye
Winter Park, FL
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
Bradenton, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
Winter Park, FL
profile photo
Christoher Pritchard
Naples, FL
profile photo
Robyn Pritchard
Naples, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
Saint Cloud, FL
BR
Bob Ricker
Pompano Beach, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
Pompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Richard Robbins
Winter Haven, FL
WR
William Rose
Sebring, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
Dania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
Melbourne, FL
LS
Lee Smits
Daytona Beach, FL
PS
Patti Socher
Cocoa, FL
JS
James Strole
Sebring, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
Fort Myers, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Jana-Dean Turcotte
North Fort Myers, FL
TV
Timothy Verkamp
Deltona, FL
RW
Ricky Watts
Silver Springs, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts*
Silver Springs, FL
profile photo
Marjorie Wilcox
Bonita Springs, FL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.